2016 5K Results

Hofbräuhaus Cleveland 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

August 07, 2016


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Kirk Cleveland OH 567 33 1 17:39.7 17:41.1
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allison Urvan Spring TX 869 40 3 18:35.8 18:37.1
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 287   287   281 30:16.6 31:23.5
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carl Zelinski Cleveland OH 53 11 44 23:53.4 23:58.1
2 Nick Lamirand Avon Lake OH 913 13 137 26:59.7 27:25.2
3 Brandon Reed Cleveland OH 283 10 173 27:41.3 28:12.4
4 Devon Reed Cleveland OH 284 8 216 28:52.8 29:22.8
5 Cooper Russell Lakewood OH 45 8 318 31:18.0 31:23.8
6 Jackson Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 591 8 320 31:18.7 31:24.9
7 Austin Goettel Cleveland OH 469 10 644 41:52.0 43:30.4
8 Dylan Wallace Brook Park OH 826 13 715 47:33.8 49:17.0
9 Mason Montgomery Avon OH 661 14 831 57:40.7 59:08.7
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrea Harrison Shaker Hts OH 501 12 19 22:00.6 22:02.6
2 Sophia Kless Cleveland Heights OH 572 13 60 24:39.5 24:41.2
3 Sarah Scott Lakewood OH 51 11 82 25:10.9 25:15.1
4 Caroline Harriaon Shaker Hts OH 499 10 93 25:26.7 25:37.4
5 Alexandria Russell Lakewood OH 46 12 317 31:15.7 31:20.8
6 Catherine Egan Olmsted Township OH 65 14 344 31:54.9 32:44.2
7 Emma Claire Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 590 12 390 33:02.9 33:08.7
8 Lulu Visocky O’Grady Bay Village OH 58 9 519 37:07.4 39:22.1
9 Mikayla Chambers Brookpark OH 265 14 528 37:28.5 38:45.8
10 Kennedt Hinkle Shaker Heights OH 512 8 556 38:15.2 39:09.4
11 Julianna Di Benedetto Eastlake OH 407 11 762 51:50.3 52:35.4
12 Alex Fay Olmsted Falls OH 440 9 810 55:56.3 57:43.3
13 Audrey Mueller North Canton OH 671 8 821 56:47.5 57:41.2
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Owen Egan North Ridgeville OH 67 17 719 47:43.3 48:39.9
2 Jacob Sminchak Lorain OH 146 17 777 54:13.2 56:54.8
3 Kyle Payne Lorain OH 147 17 781 54:17.2 56:56.8
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alana Whelan North Olmsted OH 223 18 71 24:55.7 25:32.8
2 Abby Shaffer Brook Park OH 251 17 345 31:55.5 32:58.8
3 Grace Kolonick Westlake OH 220 17 442 34:32.7 35:13.9
4 Anneliese Preske Cleveland OH 713 18 464 35:31.1 35:54.9
5 Sarah Yelsik North Olmsted OH 248 18 623 40:45.2 42:45.4
6 Reilly Girardot University Hts OH 77 18 761 51:44.7 52:27.5
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jake Girardot University Hts OH 75 20 7 19:37.6 20:13.7
2 Stephen Staats Euclid OH 778 21 14 21:40.4 23:40.9
3 Ken Hawkins Highland Heights OH 505 23 26 22:30.6 23:56.6
4 Andrew Bollinger Lakewood OH 333 23 31 22:50.1 23:41.7
5 Sejoon Park Cleveland OH 690 22 35 23:27.2 24:52.0
6 Pablo Vasquez Mayfield OH 818 23 38 23:33.3 24:37.1
7 Brian Etling Hiram OH 435 23 65 24:50.1 26:42.4
8 Cole Bury Youngstown OH 348 22 67 24:50.6 25:29.1
9 James Kitson Garfield Heights OH 569 23 72 24:58.6 26:26.7
10 Austin Merk Oberlin OH 207 24 86 25:20.8 25:46.3
11 Josh Bewley Brecksville OH 329 23 114 26:13.7 27:08.3
12 Bryan Deeken North Olmsted OH 396 24 129 26:51.3 27:06.3
13 Colin Quinn Bay Village OH 274 24 131 26:52.2 29:16.7
14 Steven Gamble Cleveland Hts OH 463 24 138 26:59.9 27:09.9
15 Scott Purgason North Olmsted OH 716 24 145 27:05.5 27:20.5
16 Devin Daugherty Wooster OH 393 22 151 27:12.2 28:19.9
17 Benjamin Hottensmith Cuyahoga Falls OH 518 24 171 27:37.3 28:14.7
18 Michael Downs Olmsted Falls OH 417 22 178 27:49.1 27:56.9
19 Jake Boca Pittsburgh PA 331 23 244 29:29.0 30:07.0
20 David Kmiecik Parma OH 573 23 253 29:36.5 30:40.8
21 Ryan Cleary Lakewood OH 199 22 294 30:37.4 31:27.8
22 Cameron Derr Masury OH 404 23 300 30:44.0 32:59.6
23 Christian Cronauer Brecksville OH 385 23 392 33:05.0 35:00.4
24 Max Smith Brook Park OH 769 22 493 36:29.0 37:49.6
25 Matt Koballa Richmond Heights OH 576 23 512 37:00.2 38:09.7
26 Joe Aber Stow OH 293 24 541 37:57.2 38:24.8
27 Jacob Bamtield Canton OH 888 22 552 38:06.2 38:33.5
28 Adam Smith Avon Lake OH 272 24 589 39:21.7 39:40.8
29 Andrew Ettinger Cleveland OH 877 24 607 40:00.1 41:55.0
30 Connor Edel Akron OH 427 23 787 54:32.1 55:12.0
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madeline Margevvicius Los Alamos NM 899 21 20 22:05.7 22:56.2
2 Brittany Carson Olmsted Falls OH 354 21 39 23:36.1 23:43.9
3 Ally Rosecrans Amherst OH 166 23 51 24:17.6 25:25.0
4 Anne Tillie Fallston MD 805 21 55 24:34.7 25:26.3
5 Jenny Croft Medina OH 384 23 66 24:50.6 26:42.8
6 Liana Corio Stow OH 379 22 84 25:17.9 26:31.3
7 Kathryn Vetter Succasunna NJ 823 23 96 25:36.3 26:13.7
8 Alicia Greci Kirtland OH 475 24 108 26:02.3 27:20.1
9 Katie Kesicki Strongsville OH 560 21 116 26:21.4 26:29.8
10 Angelica Vitus Poland OH 824 23 123 26:41.0 26:53.1
11 Maranda Bailo Cleveland OH 312 21 133 26:54.2 26:57.8
12 Emma Rohe Copley OH 737 24 150 27:11.4 28:18.9
13 Sara Tillie Lakewood OH 808 24 163 27:23.4 28:15.5
14 Erica Vlna Brunswick OH 825 22 187 28:07.3 28:22.8
15 Lauren Hoyer North Olmsted OH 245 21 196 28:21.9 28:57.1
16 Emily Schanz Middle Bass OH 258 23 205 28:46.3 29:04.6
17 Kailtyn Haas Amherst OH 275 22 212 28:48.9 31:13.5
18 Maggie Williams Chardon OH 836 22 236 29:19.2 29:23.7
19 Marissa Jay Parma OH 534 21 241 29:21.9 30:57.3
20 Elizabeth Derov North Olmsted OH 403 24 273 30:00.4 30:15.6
21 Kali Deighan Mentor OH 249 23 332 31:36.2 31:59.1
22 Sandra Hubler Berea OH 523 22 333 31:47.0 34:14.8
23 Jennifer Springmier Cleveland Heights OH 3083 24 356 32:06.3 32:06.3
24 Rana Jurjus Shaker Heights OH 544 23 376 32:43.5 33:20.7
25 Luchang Zhang Shaker Heights OH 847 22 393 33:05.9 34:30.5
26 Nicole Grover Cleveland OH 171 22 424 33:59.4 34:19.3
27 Brittany McFarland North Olmsted OH 3133 22 476 36:05.7 36:37.9
28 Megan Marble Willoughby OH 615 21 483 36:16.0 36:39.7
29 Jennifer Szymanski Brecksville OH 799 24 506 36:50.7 38:14.7
30 Larisa Susinskas Kirtland OH 794 24 510 36:57.9 39:32.5
31 Sara Gulasey Stow OH 489 23 540 37:56.8 38:24.3
32 Brianna Nagle Columbia Station OH 887 20 553 38:06.6 38:33.8
33 Meagan Sidley Amherst OH 273 24 590 39:23.3 39:42.5
34 Janet Adegboye Columbus OH 297 22 613 40:13.0 40:55.8
35 Jess Zhang   848 24 614 40:13.2 40:55.7
36 Alison Cseh Avon OH 387 24 645 41:52.4 42:16.3
37 Allie Wolf Bay Village OH 3022 22 671 43:03.2 43:11.6
38 Megan Tommasini Brunswick OH 3 21 704 46:35.2 47:41.9
39 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 447 24 712 47:18.1 48:56.5
40 Jennifer Kall Parma OH 545 24 713 47:18.9 48:56.7
41 Stefanie Gaudino Upperco MD 878 24 751 50:48.9 52:46.6
42 Emily Kosuda Garfield Heights OH 581 23 782 54:21.4 56:48.6
43 Chelsi King Cleveland OH 563 23 783 54:21.7 56:48.9
44 Emily Slovick Cleveland OH 766 23 786 54:31.8 55:11.4
45 Morgan Lorkowski Lakewood OH 149 21 802 55:20.2 58:01.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Hasychak Cleveland OH 882 26 9 20:18.6 20:24.1
2 Daniel Martelane Lakewood OH 916 29 25 22:26.6 23:12.0
3 Dan Lang Shaker Heights OH 234 28 59 24:38.2 25:00.5
4 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 144 27 61 24:40.2 26:15.0
5 Nathan Woos Bay Village OH 40 27 78 25:08.5 25:45.8
6 Dan Grover Painesville OH 172 25 100 25:40.1 25:59.9
7 Joshua Beekman Parma OH 325 25 115 26:19.2 26:42.8
8 Tim Anderson Painesville OH 304 26 118 26:30.7 26:42.3
9 Eric Groesch North Olmsted OH 236 28 124 26:42.5 27:33.7
10 Michael Groesch Eastlake OH 237 25 132 26:53.0 27:41.3
11 Trent Bury Cleveland OH 350 27 146 27:05.6 27:43.7
12 Greg Meine Norton OH 216 27 183 27:56.0 28:34.5
13 Carl J. Buchwald Parma OH 343 25 190 28:11.9 30:18.8
14 Peter Ross Cleveland OH 855 28 197 28:22.5 31:25.3
15 David Rehmar Rocky River OH 197 28 209 28:48.2 29:11.4
16 Derek Ontko Akron OH 686 26 223 28:58.7 29:35.4
17 Jonah Gelofsack Euclid OH 90 27 231 29:14.7 30:38.4
18 Aaron Butler Berea OH 266 29 258 29:41.8 31:59.0
19 Matthew Kramer North Ridgeville OH 224 27 286 30:24.5 31:58.7
20 Akshay Kandari Mayfield Heights OH 546 28 373 32:39.1 32:49.1
21 Michael Mitchell Olmsted Township OH 256 29 375 32:42.2 33:42.4
22 Ben Jasinski Lakewood OH 174 27 388 33:01.2 33:16.9
23 Sam Magner Massillon OH 612 25 398 33:14.6 33:55.2
24 Jonathan Sweeney Fairview Park OH 250 25 401 33:16.5 33:39.5
25 Chad Crouch Cleveland OH 164 29 413 33:43.5 34:50.5
26 Craig Meyer Vermilion OH 209 28 504 36:48.6 38:52.0
27 Jay Verbic Twinsburg OH 821 28 507 36:50.9 38:14.7
28 Dharmendrakumar Chaudhari Cleveland OH 365 25 520 37:09.5 39:24.7
29 Alex Hunt Akron OH 526 28 547 38:01.9 40:34.5
30 Jon Riemer Cleveland OH 734 27 577 38:55.9 41:26.1
31 Tom Turoczi Strongsville OH 145 27 592 39:28.6 41:39.6
32 Nick Allison Akron OH 299 26 626 41:06.9 41:12.6
33 Joseph Fink Lyndhurst OH 3344 27 631 41:29.2 42:02.6
34 Jeff Hanwell Mentor OH 497 28 646 41:52.9 42:16.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erini Anthopoulos Lakewood OH 392 28 24 22:23.8 22:38.0
2 Hannah Beckett Lakewood OH 324 27 45 23:54.9 24:40.9
3 Michaela Kaufmann Mayfield Height OH 553 26 62 24:42.9 25:46.7
4 Kristina Vaci Lakewood OH 232 26 64 24:48.8 24:56.2
5 Katie Woos Bay Village OH 38 27 80 25:09.9 25:46.3
6 Diane Patterson Stow OH 699 29 89 25:21.3 26:14.8
7 Melanie Hulse Akron OH 525 26 152 27:13.4 27:26.4
8 Michelle McCarthy Berea OH 632 25 177 27:46.0 29:03.7
9 Deanna Cribari Mayfield Hts OH 108 26 180 27:52.9 27:59.6
10 Emma Conroy Garfield Heights OH 378 28 186 28:06.3 28:25.0
11 Ashley Hughes Findlay OH 524 26 194 28:18.8 29:35.7
12 Gina Murphy Brecksville OH 180 29 203 28:40.8 29:30.6
13 Brittany McMahon Rocky River OH 639 27 204 28:43.6 29:31.1
14 Michelle Gruber Broadview Heights OH 486 26 206 28:47.2 29:22.6
15 Katherine Spies Bay Village OH 775 27 215 28:52.7 29:40.6
16 Patricia Moran Rocky River OH 179 29 228 29:06.8 29:56.5
17 Jacqueline Shirreffs Cleveland OH 759 27 235 29:19.1 29:39.0
18 Carly Hallal Brecksville OH 493 25 238 29:20.7 29:40.3
19 Sarah Jay Parma OH 535 25 240 29:21.3 30:57.5
20 Maria Meyer Vermilion OH 210 26 242 29:28.3 31:32.1
21 Kim Miller Lorain OH 646 28 256 29:40.4 31:46.3
22 Katie Coyne Lakewood OH 267 26 259 29:42.5 31:59.3
23 Annie Kules Parma OH 3124 26 261 29:47.7 30:15.8
24 Kathryn Geisinger Willoughby OH 466 26 263 29:51.6 30:42.2
25 Karina Strozewski Cleveland OH 789 26 264 29:52.9 30:43.2
26 Kendall Kash Cleveland Heights OH 551 28 265 29:53.5 30:44.1
27 Stafford Hartman Oberlin OH 206 29 271 29:59.3 30:25.9
28 Katlin Rossi Willoughby Hills OH 740 29 275 30:01.6 30:27.0
29 Natalie Masters Copley OH 627 25 285 30:24.4 31:57.8
30 Chantal Patane Copley OH 695 27 287 30:24.8 31:58.3
31 Lauren Kobetitsch Mentor OH 578 25 292 30:33.8 31:47.4
32 Lauren Bodnar Fairview Park OH 332 27 311 31:10.7 33:04.4
33 Jennifer Arnold Willowick OH 308 29 312 31:11.8 32:52.5
34 Briana Alberico Ravenna OH 298 25 326 31:27.3 32:53.6
35 Valerie Weimer Mayfield Hts OH 830 26 330 31:33.0 31:40.1
36 Renee Margevicius Cincinnati OH 620 28 335 31:49.1 32:41.6
37 Samantha Zoulek Cincinnati OH 849 28 337 31:49.9 32:42.0
38 Rebecca Mittler Olmsted Township OH 653 25 348 31:57.0 33:56.0
39 Abigail Seman Brooklyn OH 755 25 350 31:57.7 33:56.2
40 Laura Pinzone Mentor OH 709 26 351 32:00.5 32:21.3
41 Jennifer Modzelewski Parma OH 215 29 357 32:08.1 33:21.9
42 Jen Kotlarsic Independence OH 100 25 383 32:57.2 33:32.4
43 Kimberly Percival Fairview Park OH 41 28 384 32:58.4 33:32.9
44 Stephanie Clark Arnold PA 238 25 385 32:58.6 33:47.3
45 Veronica Miller Lakewood OH 647 25 399 33:15.1 33:55.7
46 Katie Veasey Cleveland OH 820 27 409 33:24.9 33:45.0
47 Kelly Kern Cleveland OH 892 27 410 33:25.0 33:45.2
48 Fay Olney Cleveland OH 685 29 415 33:47.3 35:33.3
49 Ami Imbrogno Lakewood OH 866 29 418 33:55.0 34:58.3
50 Crystal Howitt Middleburg Heights OH 519 27 420 33:57.6 35:03.0
51 Laura Alten Elyria OH 240 29 427 34:04.1 37:07.1
52 Nichole Young North Royalton OH 845 25 430 34:10.3 35:12.8
53 Sabrina Selinka Medina OH 105 29 432 34:19.4 36:44.0
54 Holly Miller-Horton Westerville OH 649 27 451 35:05.6 35:33.0
55 Averi Kuhlman Mentor OH 586 25 472 35:52.4 38:07.6
56 Kathleen Fraser Willowick OH 456 26 474 35:56.4 38:05.3
57 Cari Wildasinn Cleveland OH 833 28 480 36:09.5 37:20.7
58 Laura Howk Parma OH 244 29 482 36:11.2 38:38.7
59 Alyssa Purvis Euclid OH 717 28 492 36:28.3 38:03.0
60 Samantha Matelske Brook Park OH 628 27 494 36:29.4 37:49.7
61 Margaret Stahl Cleveland OH 780 28 497 36:33.8 37:28.4
62 Kriste Susinskas Kirtland OH 793 26 511 37:00.0 39:33.5
63 Carleen Kusmier Euclid OH 89 29 529 37:29.1 38:52.5
64 Meaghan Jirgens Lakewood OH 140 28 546 38:01.8 39:32.6
65 Melanie Smith Elyria OH 14 29 551 38:06.0 38:20.4
66 Tessa Endress Lakewood OH 269 25 565 38:37.2 40:54.7
67 Brittany Celmar North Ridgeville OH 279 29 591 39:24.7 42:49.2
68 Dawn Minko Lakewood OH 24 28 597 39:37.0 41:43.9
69 Jennifer Lyons Mayfield Heights OH 607 28 599 39:37.2 40:30.1
70 Michelle Franey Eastlake OH 454 28 604 39:56.2 41:29.3
71 Emily Horn Mentor OH 263 27 605 39:57.6 41:45.6
72 Catherine Marquard Cleveland OH 623 28 608 40:01.7 41:28.0
73 Victoria Smith Strongsville OH 771 27 619 40:38.7 41:11.3
74 Barb Marchi Medina OH 616 29 620 40:38.7 41:15.8
75 Rebecca Curtis Munroe Falls OH 389 27 633 41:32.7 43:36.0
76 Amanda Elizabeth Streetsboro OH 431 29 636 41:40.5 44:03.2
77 Melissa Linder Akron OH 601 29 637 41:41.6 41:47.3
78 Victoria Huberty Middleburg Heights OH 522 27 648 41:54.2 42:22.4
79 Veronica Crenshaw Warrensville Hts OH 383 26 677 44:29.2 44:49.7
80 Jennifer Catalano Parma Hts OH 91 27 754 50:50.5 52:07.6
81 Kristen Haase Lakewood OH 491 29 768 52:33.9 52:52.4
82 Kristen Jackson Brook Park OH 530 25 770 52:38.9 52:57.1
83 Jennifer Hook Middleburg Heights OH 125 29 825 56:57.1 59:31.3
84 Gloria Taylor Parma OH 802 28 832 57:52.4 58:17.5
85 Kelsey Koch Sandusky OH 579 28 833 57:52.7 58:17.5
86 Laura Yackley Alexandria VA 843 26 837 59:54.2 1:01:24.7
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zachary Merrin North Canton OH 644 31 2 17:51.9 17:53.1
2 Jeff Carbaugh Lakewood OH 233 30 5 19:12.3 19:13.5
3 Dustin Dunn Wadsworth OH 422 31 10 20:29.0 20:32.2
4 Matt Cimino Elyria OH 369 30 23 22:22.9 22:55.1
5 Jared Wetherbee Amherst OH 165 34 30 22:49.1 23:56.5
6 Kon Baraz Lyndhurst OH 317 31 32 23:05.0 23:14.5
7 Ian Hanson Columbus OH 496 30 36 23:30.3 25:40.9
8 Trevor Claffey Cleveland OH 918 33 37 23:33.2 23:38.1
9 Ryan Lloyd Parma OH 886 32 41 23:44.1 23:58.7
10 Justin Zrenner Olmsted Twp OH 850 32 42 23:45.6 24:30.5
11 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 547 34 48 24:07.6 24:28.4
12 William Lang Cleveland OH 235 30 58 24:38.0 25:00.5
13 Christopher Dorr University Heights OH 413 33 68 24:50.9 24:50.9
14 Ryan Amos Parma OH 214 31 73 24:59.9 26:14.2
15 Ben Kennedy Canton OH 557 32 75 25:02.5 25:17.6
16 George Erker Brooklyn Heights OH 178 34 81 25:10.3 26:11.7
17 Marc Braun Lakewood OH 337 33 85 25:20.4 25:38.9
18 Matthew Celmar North Ridgeville OH 280 34 119 26:31.6 28:06.6
19 Matt Knickman Rocky River OH 575 30 125 26:42.9 29:43.6
20 Michael Evans North Canton OH 437 31 143 27:03.7 27:58.2
21 Matt Cingcade Chagrin Falls OH 371 34 147 27:05.8 27:12.0
22 Anthony Seskes Medina OH 243 30 161 27:22.6 28:02.7
23 Chase Szente Beavercreek OH 798 31 174 27:42.8 28:46.7
24 Matthew Dye Canton OH 424 31 185 28:03.3 28:58.2
25 Jon Pawlowski Strongsville OH 880 33 207 28:47.5 28:57.1
26 Adam Moehring Parma OH 28 30 217 28:53.9 31:26.8
27 Anthony Markovich Parma OH 621 34 224 28:59.1 30:44.1
28 Rob McNerney Solon OH 642 32 237 29:19.7 29:58.2
29 Joseph Patrick Solon OH 697 30 239 29:21.0 29:58.9
30 Tom King Brunswick OH 566 34 252 29:35.2 30:46.6
31 Brian Jones Willoughby OH 541 34 257 29:40.7 30:50.6
32 Daniel Buryanek Brook Park OH 26 30 268 29:56.0 32:24.3
33 Joshua Kobetitsch Mentor OH 577 30 293 30:34.0 31:47.8
34 Keith McGuire Brookpark OH 129 34 295 30:37.4 31:56.9
35 Lisa Davis Cuyahoga Falls OH 395 32 298 30:42.6 31:19.3
36 Daniel Zamborsky Mentor OH 846 34 299 30:42.9 31:54.5
37 Justin Wilson Parma OH 3792 32 315 31:15.0 32:57.7
38 Megan Mitchell Olmsted Falls OH 255 30 374 32:42.0 33:42.0
39 Sandesh Yadav Mayfield Heights OH 844 32 380 32:51.9 34:40.5
40 Aaron Nemeth Mansfield OH 242 31 425 34:01.5 37:06.1
41 Keith Eash Massillon OH 426 33 437 34:22.0 37:06.0
42 Jacob Dittebrand Brook Park OH 409 31 445 34:39.8 34:55.1
43 Michael Deich Brookline MA 397 34 457 35:22.1 37:42.5
44 Cory McManamon Avon OH 120 30 473 35:53.3 36:40.1
45 Rich Giles Strongsville OH 467 30 524 37:21.1 39:09.4
46 Matt Hixon Strongsville OH 159 32 543 37:57.9 40:31.5
47 Colin Grindall Brecksville OH 485 33 555 38:15.1 40:00.0
48 Cody Uniack Lakewood OH 271 30 564 38:36.6 40:54.8
49 Jayson Spillman Strongsville OH 133 31 576 38:55.1 39:46.8
50 David Rostocil Lakewood OH 231 33 606 39:58.5 42:33.6
51 John Marchi Medina OH 617 31 621 40:38.7 41:15.8
52 Ian Rice Middleburg Heights OH 727 31 647 41:53.3 42:22.4
53 John Evenden Cleveland OH 25 33 652 42:04.9 44:18.8
54 Brad Pangrace Avon OH 54 34 661 42:35.5 44:51.9
55 Sean Petiya North Royalton OH 703 30 667 42:55.5 45:24.9
56 David Tanner Stow OH 800 34 678 44:31.6 46:35.9
57 Thomas Sattler Canton OH 746 34 698 45:40.2 46:41.8
58 Tony Ridenour Lorain OH 202 34 701 45:55.3 48:29.3
59 Jason Cox Brunswick OH 86 32 739 50:18.7 52:31.3
60 Nick Summers Lorain OH 792 34 771 52:46.0 53:14.0
61 Nathan Gray Parma OH 289 34 794 55:06.9 57:06.1
62 Rob Olbrysh Willowick OH 684 33 847 1:01:57.9 1:04:23.2
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Patrick Solon OH 698 31 13 21:33.6 22:00.3
2 Jacalyn Cingcade Chagrin Falls OH 370 33 52 24:22.0 24:27.7
3 Laura Dorr University Heights OH 414 31 53 24:22.1 24:56.6
4 Natalie Erker Brooklyn Hts OH 177 33 91 25:24.3 26:26.4
5 Ashley Harland Mentor OH 498 32 99 25:39.7 26:49.7
6 Rachel Fields Cleveland OH 443 30 103 25:46.9 26:04.8
7 Melissa Slogar North Ridgeville OH 30 31 109 26:02.5 27:42.1
8 Mallory Hampton Highland Heights OH 494 30 122 26:40.2 28:13.1
9 Angela Parente Avon OH 902 34 130 26:51.6 26:56.0
10 Kelly Kuzior Fairlawn OH 587 32 157 27:18.9 27:24.3
11 Stephanie Tulley Macedonia OH 812 31 159 27:21.4 27:52.3
12 Jamie Ford North Ridgeville OH 278 32 165 27:30.5 29:04.1
13 Kelly Kendel Medina OH 554 32 181 27:53.8 29:50.0
14 Emily Lowery North Royalton OH 604 33 189 28:09.6 29:28.3
15 Margaret Mann Cleveland OH 614 31 200 28:32.2 28:39.4
16 Lynn Baranowski Solon OH 316 32 208 28:47.9 30:41.3
17 Judy Tarr Valley City OH 183 30 219 28:55.0 29:11.2
18 Gail Davis Lakewood OH 230 32 225 29:01.4 30:37.9
19 Rachel Cassano Worthington OH 358 31 234 29:18.4 29:28.4
20 Kimberly Seger Fairview Park OH 754 32 267 29:54.3 31:04.2
21 Celeste Wise Mantua OH 901 30 270 29:57.5 30:01.5
22 Ashlee Castillo Parma OH 29 30 307 31:03.7 33:35.2
23 Bonnie Lowry Avon Lake OH 605 31 313 31:12.0 33:19.9
24 Erin Foti Mentor OH 451 33 314 31:13.9 32:19.6
25 Chiara Simeone Cleveland OH 182 30 328 31:31.2 32:20.6
26 Jillian Ortman Painesville Township OH 687 34 336 31:49.5 32:13.7
27 Jennifer Friedler South Euclid OH 459 34 339 31:50.2 32:14.1
28 Sarah Trasic Pepper Pike OH 875 32 346 31:56.4 33:19.2
29 Rebecca Buryanek Brook Park OH 27 30 347 31:56.9 34:24.4
30 Benadetta Pinzone Chesterland OH 708 32 352 32:01.1 32:21.7
31 Sean Zustin Copley OH 853 34 353 32:04.4 34:11.8
32 Shawna Franey Euclid OH 455 34 358 32:17.3 33:56.8
33 Kaitlyn McNerney Solon OH 641 30 365 32:30.1 33:08.6
34 Erica Story Medina OH 788 32 366 32:30.8 34:04.6
35 Nicole Studzenski North Olmsted OH 790 31 368 32:32.6 33:10.5
36 Erica Panning Broadview Heights OH 99 30 371 32:38.1 33:49.0
37 Vrushali Lakhpati Mayfield Heights OH 589 31 379 32:51.5 34:40.0
38 Julie Marchal Lakewood OH 170 32 389 33:01.3 33:17.0
39 Jacquelyn Bradny Brook Park OH 336 31 421 33:58.6 34:20.0
40 Lauraann Moore Shaker Hts OH 662 34 428 34:04.5 35:31.1
41 Elizabeth Hooley Lakewood OH 515 34 429 34:06.1 36:21.1
42 Nicole Burke Brook Park OH 103 30 434 34:20.2 36:44.6
43 Autumn Clink Middleburg Heights OH 104 30 435 34:20.3 36:44.4
44 Ashley Schoeniger Cleveland OH 106 33 438 34:22.4 35:19.6
45 Arianna Holtwick Elyria OH 903 32 440 34:26.0 36:51.9
46 Kaiwei Hsieh Cleveland OH 520 33 443 34:35.2 36:11.1
47 Erin Lynn Westlake OH 228 30 450 35:00.5 37:58.9
48 Megan Dye Canal Fulton OH 425 30 453 35:12.3 36:06.4
49 Jenna Elliott North Ridgeville OH 432 31 466 35:39.3 36:48.4
50 Daniela Catalano Lakewood OH 360 31 467 35:39.4 36:48.5
51 Allyson Kitchens Lakewood OH 70 34 469 35:50.6 37:16.2
52 Josie Steffes Roberts Cleveland OH 784 32 475 35:58.3 36:47.8
53 Amy Rector Cleveland Heights OH 723 30 481 36:09.5 37:28.1
54 Alisha Kugler Cleveland Heights OH 905 31 502 36:46.6 38:55.9
55 Jen Marcinick Strongsville OH 619 31 523 37:21.1 39:09.5
56 Lauren Fraser Akron OH 904 31 530 37:29.4 39:38.4
57 Charlene Hixon Strongsville OH 158 31 544 37:58.3 40:30.9
58 Amanda Hyla Brookpark OH 527 33 545 38:01.4 40:34.4
59 Anna Rose Cleveland OH 3717 33 549 38:04.8 38:54.8
60 Shelley Kasiske Cleveland OH 552 32 562 38:33.0 40:07.4
61 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 429 34 569 38:40.4 39:49.2
62 Shannon Russell Medina OH 741 34 573 38:46.3 39:51.2
63 Erin Murphy Rocky River OH 674 33 575 38:54.4 41:16.9
64 Darcy Del Sonno Garfield Heights OH 399 32 578 38:57.3 40:40.6
65 Dana Del Sonno Cleveland OH 398 31 580 38:59.0 40:42.9
66 Erin King Euclid OH 565 34 587 39:21.0 41:23.8
67 Tanesha Acevedo Cleveland OH 295 32 593 39:29.9 41:30.1
68 Lara Lejsovka North Olmsted OH 44 34 609 40:03.4 42:22.8
69 Megan Polito Cleveland OH 710 31 612 40:10.6 42:37.0
70 Lauren Gabel Lakewood OH 462 30 627 41:12.9 41:59.9
71 Amanda Sapara Valley View OH 35 32 629 41:13.3 42:57.4
72 Jill Kenderes Mentor OH 555 32 634 41:33.0 43:58.2
73 Tonya Turner Maple Heights OH 814 33 635 41:40.3 43:24.2
74 Mellissa Pfeiffer Cuyahoga Falls OH 707 34 641 41:44.9 44:10.3
75 Kris Meden Gates Mills OH 3027 30 653 42:05.2 44:18.8
76 Lisa Krall Cleveland OH 3582 34 654 42:05.5 44:18.9
77 Caroline Pintner North Royalton OH 55 34 660 42:34.5 44:50.9
78 Sarah Eaton Lakewood OH 98 33 662 42:37.9 43:49.0
79 Lindsey Ray North Royalton OH 722 30 666 42:55.0 45:24.4
80 Ashley Guerrero Avon OH 488 34 668 43:01.9 45:07.7
81 Amanda Houlahan Newbury OH 874 30 675 43:28.9 43:59.1
82 Monika Sochecki Parma OH 71 31 686 44:52.6 46:26.1
83 Erin McGee Seven Hills OH 636 32 689 45:24.0 47:50.3
84 Susan Mononen Painesville OH 659 30 690 45:26.8 47:43.8
85 Sara Borlie Eastlake OH 334 30 692 45:27.9 47:44.6
86 Natalie Parker Canton OH 693 31 696 45:39.9 46:41.8
87 Julie Curtis Stow OH 388 32 725 48:53.4 50:58.2
88 Kendra Novothy Cleveland OH 682 33 734 49:33.2 50:21.6
89 Candice Reder Rocky River OH 724 33 747 50:48.2 53:53.6
90 Ilse Berckmans Cleveland OH 328 33 750 50:48.8 53:03.0
91 Brittany Will Elyria OH 834 30 752 50:49.3 52:46.9
92 Anna Summers Lorain OH 791 32 769 52:37.9 53:05.9
93 Rachel Forman Sandusky OH 450 31 772 53:01.0 53:35.0
94 Whitney Miller Solon OH 648 30 773 53:01.3 53:36.1
95 Janet Gray Parma OH 288 33 793 55:06.7 57:06.2
96 Alison Braun Brook Park OH 156 33 835 58:17.6 1:00:37.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gary Ricketts Shaker Heights OH 729 37 6 19:28.4 19:29.9
2 Curtis Clark Silver Lake OH 372 39 11 20:54.9 20:58.0
3 Tom Roth Brunswick OH 860 39 15 21:45.7 21:51.5
4 Gio Delorenzo Parma OH 400 38 21 22:06.3 22:19.0
5 Jason Buss Chardon OH 352 36 34 23:16.1 23:27.5
6 Bob Martin Silver Lake OH 625 39 40 23:39.0 23:42.5
7 Owen Kasson Cleveland OH 168 38 54 24:32.8 25:40.6
8 Justin Compiseno Westlake OH 376 38 74 25:01.3 25:25.8
9 Adam Reed Cleveland OH 282 39 92 25:26.1 25:58.1
10 Geoff Baron Berea OH 318 36 95 25:36.0 26:12.4
11 Doug Jacobs Lakewood OH 531 36 101 25:42.1 26:08.9
12 Jason Levy Seven Hills OH 600 37 110 26:03.9 26:52.5
13 Paul Smaldone Shaker Heights OH 767 38 120 26:36.4 29:39.5
14 Joe Kenderes Mentor OH 556 36 136 26:59.5 28:00.8
15 Shane Hill Cuyahoga Falls OH 511 37 140 27:01.5 27:08.5
16 Matthew Gray Cleveland OH 473 36 149 27:10.5 27:32.4
17 Vivake Asnani North Olmstead OH 290 36 160 27:22.1 29:07.1
18 Adam Griffith Maple Heights OH 484 37 169 27:34.1 27:49.6
19 Marco F Sanchez Chaires Mayfield Heights OH 744 37 170 27:35.0 28:34.2
20 Patrick Olson Bay Village OH 42 36 193 28:18.0 28:42.8
21 Sean Urvan Spring TX 868 39 218 28:54.4 29:07.6
22 Travis Roe Avon OH 286 36 227 29:02.4 30:09.6
23 Andrew Marquard Cleveland OH 622 35 232 29:16.2 30:29.0
24 Eric Parker Macedonia OH 691 38 254 29:37.9 30:25.2
25 Mike Buher Avon Lake OH 345 39 262 29:49.4 31:36.1
26 Jeff Ridler Willowick OH 731 39 288 30:29.7 31:15.1
27 Justin Suttmiller Simi Valley CA 907 36 302 30:48.1 32:55.8
28 Don Jolley Fairview Park OH 540 39 310 31:10.4 33:04.3
29 Rusty Greene Reminderville OH 480 36 323 31:20.7 32:20.5
30 Stuart Luther Mc Donald OH 606 39 327 31:30.8 34:24.5
31 Gene Dubick South Euclid OH 418 35 338 31:50.1 32:14.7
32 Nolan Cleary Cleveland OH 373 37 362 32:23.4 33:38.4
33 Scott Smith Euclid OH 770 39 377 32:46.7 33:58.5
34 Frank Zelenikur Parma OH 881 38 382 32:56.1 35:13.1
35 Nick Ponchock Cleveland OH 712 36 407 33:22.2 34:00.9
36 Ryan Rajaram Cleveland OH 69 37 422 33:58.6 35:22.3
37 Nick Mendiola Massillon OH 643 35 439 34:25.8 37:09.1
38 Joe Sapara Valley View OH 37 37 468 35:43.5 37:30.8
39 Anthony Emanuele Mentor OH 433 35 471 35:52.3 38:07.9
40 John Ostrowski Poland OH 688 36 499 36:36.6 37:44.7
41 Ben Klein Lakewood OH 571 38 585 39:17.7 41:38.4
42 Jonathan Mattmuller Streetsboro OH 629 37 611 40:08.1 40:44.1
43 Nicholas Slogar North Ridgeville OH 32 38 624 40:45.4 42:47.5
44 Rob Pfahl Lakewood OH 257 37 683 44:47.1 46:53.3
45 Pawel Razny Oakwood Village OH 72 36 687 44:53.2 46:26.6
46 Scott Lewis Rocky River OH 93 38 753 50:50.0 52:08.9
47 John Mueller North Canton OH 672 38 823 56:49.1 57:42.1
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karen Niemiec Parma OH 680 36 28 22:40.0 22:44.1
2 Charlotte Chang Westlake OH 364 39 29 22:44.6 24:07.3
3 Jessica Stifel Miami Beach FL 786 36 43 23:49.3 24:24.3
4 Michele Wolny Granger OH 842 36 63 24:46.4 24:52.0
5 Megan Chambers Brook Park OH 3218 38 102 25:42.4 26:58.5
6 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 603 37 112 26:05.5 27:29.0
7 Erin Buss Chardon OH 351 37 117 26:29.5 26:40.7
8 Clarise Hunter Strongsville OH 123 37 153 27:14.0 28:30.2
9 Michelle Jones Clyde OH 542 35 176 27:46.0 29:05.5
10 Gina Palmentara Parma Hts. OH 893 38 192 28:17.0 29:41.2
11 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 382 37 201 28:33.3 28:54.3
12 Kelly Morgan Bay Village OH 665 39 211 28:48.8 29:06.3
13 Adrianne Bailey Strongsville OH 181 37 220 28:55.1 29:11.5
14 Peter McGannon Rocky River OH 161 37 233 29:17.3 30:47.5
15 Melissa Parker Macedonia OH 692 38 246 29:33.0 30:21.8
16 Amy Lesniewski North Royalton OH 599 36 247 29:33.8 31:42.6
17 Mary Rimelspach Fairview Park OH 268 36 272 30:00.2 31:53.4
18 Lauren Brubaker Lakewood OH 906 35 301 30:48.1 32:55.7
19 Chantal Morgan Shaker Heights OH 664 38 304 30:57.4 32:07.2
20 Andrea Saracusa Lakewood OH 745 38 316 31:15.1 33:43.3
21 Kimberly Griffin Kirtland OH 483 38 329 31:32.0 32:30.1
22 Beth Hanson Columbus OH 495 36 331 31:35.7 33:47.2
23 Alison Patrick Olmsted Township OH 696 35 381 32:52.5 33:19.0
24 Andrea McGannon Rocky River OH 160 37 386 32:59.2 34:29.3
25 Melissa Hill Charleston SC 510 39 455 35:20.5 36:00.3
26 Christine Makselan North Ridgeville OH 277 37 461 35:29.4 38:53.5
27 Aubrey Chewning Seven Hills OH 366 36 501 36:42.7 38:53.1
28 Marceline Ritz Berea OH 227 38 522 37:18.9 37:54.1
29 Vanessa Sturm Strongsville OH 213 36 532 37:31.2 38:56.3
30 Elizabeth Bickett Akron OH 330 35 535 37:44.0 38:34.1
31 Kimberly Steinhauer Lakewood OH 212 38 537 37:53.1 38:19.0
32 Amy Jordan Sullivan OH 543 35 567 38:39.9 41:34.4
33 Lacey Gansert Brinswick OH 2 37 570 38:41.0 39:47.5
34 Valerie Buher Avon Lake OH 346 35 572 38:46.0 40:33.2
35 Lisa Ostrowski Poland OH 689 35 579 38:58.2 40:06.4
36 Erin Sefchick Lakewood OH 753 35 582 39:07.3 40:08.1
37 Kelly Barr Fairview Park OH 47 37 596 39:37.0 41:43.9
38 Erin Baesel Westlake OH 264 35 601 39:38.2 39:38.2
39 Kristina Mattmuller Streetsboro OH 630 35 616 40:20.7 40:56.8
40 Nicole Millott Rini Mayfield Hts OH 650 37 628 41:13.2 42:00.1
41 Rachel Jarrell Elyria OH 533 38 632 41:32.7 43:35.9
42 Andrea McKinney Cuyahoga Falls OH 638 35 639 41:44.0 44:10.1
43 Allison Whapham Parma OH 192 36 640 41:44.6 42:39.7
44 Vickie Goettel O’Donnell Cleveland OH 470 39 643 41:51.9 43:30.4
45 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 602 36 650 42:04.2 42:40.3
46 Katie Krepkovich Fairlawn OH 584 36 670 43:02.2 45:07.8
47 Renee Nemeth Westlake OH 56 35 679 44:42.4 47:01.4
48 Amanda Hartory Chardon OH 884 38 688 45:18.4 46:47.5
49 Melissa Parlanti Lakewood OH 694 35 697 45:40.0 47:59.7
50 Amy Mondelblatt Brookline MA 658 36 699 45:40.3 47:59.8
51 Elizabeth Drake Chagrin Falls OH 879 37 710 47:08.9 48:56.5
52 Lisa Montgomery Avon OH 660 37 711 47:17.0 48:44.8
53 Krystol Chang Elyria OH 876 36 736 49:48.1 51:14.7
54 Alison Fischer Solon OH 445 39 767 52:32.9 53:33.8
55 Kelly Dunn North Olmsted OH 126 37 774 53:43.6 55:01.5
56 Toni Gaughan Cleveland Heights OH 465 36 790 54:59.6 57:06.5
57 Cassandra Fincher Cleveland OH 444 37 797 55:14.8 57:29.7
58 Erika King Cleveland OH 564 37 818 56:14.5 58:17.6
59 Pamela Bassett Brook Park OH 239 37 841 1:00:50.6 1:03:30.0
60 Jill Olbrysh Euclid OH 683 39 846 1:01:57.5 1:04:23.2
61 Sara Reilly Cleveland OH 725 37 848 1:06:37.8 1:07:59.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Swiat Homerville OH 796 41 16 21:54.5 22:09.0
2 Paul Harrison Shaker Heights OH 503 44 22 22:21.1 22:24.4
3 Sean Apicella Medina OH 306 41 27 22:35.8 22:42.0
4 Bryan Baranowski Solon OH 315 41 47 24:02.9 26:01.5
5 Mike Makselan North Ridgeville OH 276 40 50 24:17.4 25:50.2
6 Jason Godlaski Medina OH 116 44 70 24:52.1 25:02.5
7 Brad Sobolewski Sagamore Hills OH 191 41 76 25:05.5 25:25.2
8 Anthony Hyland Broadview Heights OH 221 44 111 26:04.3 26:18.9
9 Steve Hunter Strongsville OH 124 44 121 26:38.6 27:55.1
10 Craig Snider Auburn Township OH 773 42 135 26:57.5 27:06.4
11 Michael Miller Strongsville OH 121 43 154 27:14.1 28:30.2
12 Alex Buathier North Olmsted OH 340 44 184 27:59.8 27:59.8
13 Mark Dent Berea OH 401 43 202 28:34.9 30:35.4
14 Alan Lysle Bay Village OH 608 43 210 28:48.6 29:05.6
15 Matthew Winters Lakewood OH 97 41 221 28:55.4 30:16.4
16 Patrick McCabe Cleveland OH 631 42 249 29:34.3 31:48.2
17 Ron Cox Lakewood OH 381 41 255 29:40.3 30:19.8
18 David Watt Bay Village OH 11 43 277 30:09.8 32:35.8
19 Larry Foore Bay Village OH 449 43 284 30:19.6 31:00.2
20 Jeff Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 592 42 319 31:18.3 31:24.6
21 Len Dreslinski Bay Village OH 911 44 325 31:27.2 31:52.3
22 John Kozsey Cleveland OH 582 40 394 33:07.3 34:09.2
23 Charles Morrison Bath OH 668 42 412 33:35.6 34:37.1
24 Christian Heller Aurora OH 507 43 444 34:37.2 35:37.1
25 Dan Kieta Streetsboro OH 562 43 452 35:09.9 35:36.5
26 Saul Deo Solon OH 871 42 456 35:21.6 37:23.3
27 Christopher Melnyczuk Olmsted Falls OH 16 40 462 35:29.5 35:44.3
28 Rafiq Vaughn Shaker Hts OH 819 40 509 36:56.2 39:39.3
29 Ken Visocky O’Grady Bay Village OH 60 42 518 37:07.2 39:22.0
30 Terry Riedel North Olmsted OH 732 42 539 37:56.6 38:58.1
31 Jason Potts   896 44 566 38:39.4 41:34.7
32 Jason Staviscak Lakewood OH 783 43 630 41:28.0 42:48.1
33 Chris Siek Fairview Park OH 138 44 684 44:48.8 46:28.4
34 Andy Long North Ridgecille OH 110 42 748 50:48.2 53:52.1
35 Aaron Brudvig Fairview Park OH 339 43 811 55:57.4 57:43.7
36 John MacHutas Brunswick OH 609 43 816 56:12.4 57:44.8
37 Sean Mooney Lakewood OH 229 42 827 57:19.6 59:22.6
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Jarc North Olmsted OH 187 41 12 21:20.8 21:25.5
2 Jennifer Roth Brunswick OH 859 40 33 23:15.4 23:20.7
3 Heather Baker Middlefield OH 314 40 77 25:07.4 25:19.1
4 Suzi Leugers Strongsville OH 291 40 141 27:01.5 27:20.4
5 Michaela Lamirand Avon Lake OH 593 40 144 27:04.7 27:30.1
6 Jacqueline Apicella Medina OH 305 40 168 27:32.9 27:39.8
7 Jennifer Johnson Painesville Twp. OH 539 43 198 28:24.6 29:41.8
8 Kathy Carson Concord Twp OH 355 44 243 29:28.9 30:04.9
9 Lisa Whelan Westlake OH 832 41 280 30:15.1 30:41.1
10 Stephanie Duca Chesterland OH 419 41 283 30:18.4 31:30.7
11 Yi Huang Strongsville OH 521 40 308 31:05.0 32:20.7
12 Amy Rodgers Streetsboro OH 736 42 324 31:22.0 34:16.6
13 Niki Ulman Berea OH 816 43 340 31:51.0 33:26.6
14 Jennie Rzeszut Macedonia OH 743 44 363 32:23.4 35:02.5
15 Amy Congrove Cleveland OH 377 40 370 32:36.4 33:51.2
16 Wendi Chalmers Akron OH 363 44 403 33:19.7 34:21.3
17 Michelle Jefferies Middleburg Hts OH 536 43 405 33:20.6 34:56.4
18 Amy Elder Berea OH 3331 44 406 33:21.0 34:56.7
19 Christine Staviscak Lakewood OH 782 41 408 33:23.1 34:43.4
20 Rachael Pisanelli Wesatlake OH 3125 41 419 33:56.1 36:53.4
21 Cynthia Smith Euclid OH 768 40 423 33:59.2 35:11.4
22 Manda Bennett Amherst OH 4 40 426 34:02.0 35:03.7
23 Robin Kory Stow OH 580 43 448 34:51.2 36:27.7
24 Kristen White Mentor On The Lake OH 359 41 484 36:17.0 36:54.8
25 Benita Rahman Cleveland OH 719 41 486 36:18.7 38:20.6
26 Kristina Drslinski Bay Village OH 912 42 495 36:30.9 36:56.0
27 Laura Schramm Elyria OH 185 40 514 37:02.8 39:06.0
28 Jenn Visocky O’Grady Bay Village OH 57 43 517 37:06.6 39:22.0
29 Kelly Chec Cleveland Hts OH 3214 41 521 37:15.0 39:06.2
30 Veronica Godlaski Medina OH 117 44 526 37:21.6 37:32.6
31 Juli Bencivengo North Olmsted OH 292 42 531 37:30.6 39:20.9
32 Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville OH 131 41 560 38:27.9 39:19.8
33 Jennifer Cottrell Cleveland OH 380 43 568 38:40.3 39:49.2
34 Theresa Alligood North Ridgeville OH 127 43 584 39:11.0 40:49.3
35 Heather Rawls Shaker Hts OH 721 42 588 39:21.4 39:47.4
36 Polly Mitchell Chagrin Falls OH 195 41 595 39:36.7 41:15.6
37 Anmarie Janoch Stow OH 532 44 638 41:43.3 43:19.5
38 Tessa Walker Milwaukee WI 872 41 673 43:06.2 44:08.9
39 Therese Joyce Cleveland OH 107 41 674 43:11.7 44:08.5
40 Helene Lekic Twinsburg OH 598 44 680 44:44.7 47:06.4
41 Patty Hayes Twinsburg OH 506 43 708 46:50.6 47:51.6
42 Angela Yuko Lakewood OH 894 40 709 47:08.4 48:56.1
43 Karen Bennett North Ridgeville OH 327 43 716 47:35.5 49:40.8
44 Alice Azusenis Cleveland Hieghts OH 311 42 721 47:55.2 48:49.2
45 Katrina Taylor Lakewood OH 113 43 729 48:57.3 50:10.1
46 Jeanne Lytell Rocky River OH 94 44 743 50:41.3 52:01.7
47 Corrina Lewis Rocky River OH 92 44 746 50:46.0 52:05.2
48 Michelle Goldbach Westlake OH 858 44 763 52:27.7 54:46.3
49 Karin Fischer-Donovan Fairlawn OH 446 44 766 52:32.4 53:33.2
50 Deana Fowkes Lorain OH 452 40 791 55:02.4 56:11.9
51 Thelma Bueno Cleveland OH 344 40 798 55:16.2 57:31.2
52 Amy Bokmiller Cleveland OH 151 41 799 55:16.3 57:59.2
53 Danielle Lorkowski Lakewood OH 148 44 801 55:18.3 57:59.8
54 Yvonne Winter Cleveland Hts OH 840 44 803 55:24.9 57:43.5
55 Kathi Fay Olmsted Township OH 441 42 815 56:03.2 57:48.9
56 Margaret Hendershot Lorain OH 85 42 819 56:30.9 57:22.4
57 Amie Wolverine Cleveland OH 119 43 834 57:53.0 59:14.0
58 Jennifer Stratoti Lakewood OH 864 41 839 1:00:04.5 1:01:41.2
59 Stacy Bassett Brook Park OH 241 41 840 1:00:48.9 1:03:28.5
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Girardot University Hts OH 78 47 87 25:20.8 25:57.5
2 Michael Simmons Lakewood OH 764 49 90 25:22.1 25:40.7
3 Bryan Hilke Brunswick OH 508 46 98 25:38.4 26:47.7
4 Paul Shay Parma OH 757 48 107 25:59.3 26:23.5
5 Joe Pfeiffer Canton OH 706 49 139 27:00.6 27:15.5
6 Doug Brainard Aurora OH 867 47 167 27:32.2 27:44.3
7 Andrea Sauer Hinckley OH 135 47 175 27:43.2 28:03.7
8 Carl Shaffer Brook Park OH 252 49 222 28:56.7 29:59.6
9 Fred Tyus Jr Lakewood OH 815 47 248 29:34.0 31:44.1
10 Greg Kempf North Olmsted OH 909 48 266 29:54.1 31:50.5
11 Tom Kascak Charleston SC 550 45 269 29:57.3 30:36.7
12 Thomas Simon Elyria OH 21 46 279 30:11.9 32:05.4
13 Scott Purks Avon Lake OH 13 46 291 30:33.7 30:48.0
14 Robert Weinberg Shaker Heights OH 831 45 305 30:57.7 32:07.5
15 Joe Kuczkowski Medina OH 19 47 306 31:01.1 31:05.6
16 Mark Christian North Ridgeville OH 367 46 321 31:18.8 33:08.9
17 Tom Robb Cleveland OH 68 47 364 32:23.5 33:49.1
18 Bob Rastatter Willowick OH 720 46 378 32:48.9 33:21.3
19 David Greene Akron OH 477 47 416 33:51.1 34:12.8
20 Joe Zidanic Cleveland OH 873 48 463 35:30.0 35:48.2
21 Mark Sauer Hinckley OH 137 47 538 37:54.6 38:15.2
22 Callas Alligood Jr Belleair FL 128 46 583 39:10.9 40:49.4
23 John McCormick Cleveland OH 634 49 681 44:45.8 44:45.8
24 Bart Taylor Lakewood OH 112 45 727 48:56.0 50:09.0
25 Jeff Winter Cleveland Hts OH 839 46 804 55:25.1 57:43.6
26 Christopher Brooks North Ridgeville OH 247 49 820 56:47.4 57:38.4
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elizabeth Dagostino Rocky River OH 188 45 49 24:09.5 24:14.2
2 Dawn Lassiter Parma OH 594 47 83 25:14.2 25:18.4
3 Tracie Kuczkowski Medina OH 20 47 88 25:20.9 25:25.1
4 Laurie Hilke Brunswick OH 509 45 97 25:38.4 26:47.0
5 Mary Greene Akron OH 479 46 155 27:15.4 27:36.9
6 Maureen Anderson Brunswick OH 303 48 164 27:24.3 29:21.3
7 Toni Stepanek Aurora OH 785 49 195 28:20.1 28:36.6
8 Michelle Comerford-Baier Olmsted Falls OH 375 49 334 31:47.6 32:16.9
9 Theresa Kempf North Olmsted OH 908 49 343 31:54.5 33:50.9
10 Melanie Reust Bay Village OH 12 48 354 32:05.6 34:31.0
11 Ljilja Thompson Broadview Heights OH 73 46 355 32:06.0 33:02.5
12 Debra Padden Westlake OH 81 47 361 32:22.6 33:34.0
13 Gretchen Snediker Cleveland OH 772 49 369 32:33.9 33:16.3
14 Wendy Fitos Rocky River OH 900 46 372 32:38.1 35:03.2
15 Anne Geary Lakewood OH 259 48 396 33:07.9 34:08.1
16 Mary Cae Tillie Fallston MD 807 46 447 34:47.2 35:40.6
17 Kim McFarland North Olmsted OH 3134 47 477 36:05.9 36:38.5
18 Traci Hart Cleveland OH 504 46 489 36:27.1 38:33.1
19 Joanie Sweeny Dent Fairview Park OH 795 48 490 36:27.3 38:33.6
20 Meredith Kieger Westlake OH 208 46 496 36:33.0 38:41.2
21 Lisa Empkey Cleveland OH 434 47 505 36:49.8 39:15.8
22 Melody Perkins Elyria OH 184 49 515 37:03.3 39:06.3
23 Cyndi Lehman Westlake OH 217 48 550 38:06.0 38:47.4
24 Kristina Seyboldt Eastlake OH 756 46 571 38:45.8 39:51.1
25 Ann Marie Depenti Parma OH 402 48 586 39:19.2 39:55.0
26 Tracey Hooker Sylvania OH 514 45 594 39:32.2 41:27.8
27 Stacy Rhea Twinsburg OH 726 48 598 39:37.2 42:01.5
28 Ann Graney Twinsburg OH 472 47 600 39:37.3 42:02.0
29 Pamela Baldassari Parma Hts OH 80 49 642 41:47.9 44:18.4
30 Vicki Goodrich Parma OH 471 47 655 42:29.2 44:38.1
31 Michelle Christian North Ridgeville OH 368 49 657 42:32.6 44:22.6
32 Michelle Mitchell Olmsted Township OH 652 49 659 42:33.3 44:22.8
33 Julia Russell Bay Village OH 43 49 672 43:05.6 44:51.0
34 Kelley Reed Cleveland OH 285 48 676 43:36.8 44:08.7
35 Susan Hurrell Bay Village OH 218 46 691 45:27.2 46:18.4
36 Tess Horvath Brook Park OH 516 47 718 47:39.8 49:22.7
37 Eileen Egan Olmsted Township OH 66 48 720 47:43.7 48:39.6
38 Letitia Skalsky Amherst OH 5 48 728 48:56.0 50:26.3
39 Ann Shuman Akron OH 761 47 738 49:53.1 50:51.1
40 Julie Rice Maple Heights OH 728 49 745 50:45.4 53:05.4
41 Monica Stalter Rocky River OH 95 46 749 50:48.3 52:09.2
42 Kelly McConville Willoughby Hills OH 857 45 755 51:15.1 51:57.3
43 Julie Girardot University Hts OH 76 47 760 51:44.5 52:27.4
44 Pam Hansen Cleveland OH 115 47 776 53:56.4 55:09.6
45 Cheryl Dolacki Lorain OH 142 45 778 54:14.5 56:55.5
46 Dawn Zeilmann N Royalton OH 889 47 779 54:15.5 56:53.6
47 Mary Jo McCormick Middleburg Heights OH 635 49 788 54:43.2 57:24.4
48 Trish Uveges Parma OH 169 48 789 54:55.4 56:52.8
49 Terri Klobusnik Elyria OH 186 45 800 55:16.9 57:59.9
50 Kristen Minnick Broadview Heights OH 651 45 805 55:25.3 57:43.5
51 Christine Moncheck Munroe Falls OH 656 47 817 56:12.4 57:44.9
52 Kimberly Brooks North Ridgeville OH 246 48 822 56:48.3 57:38.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Smyth Cleveland OH 910 50 4 18:43.2 18:45.9
2 Rob Massie Broadview Heights OH 626 52 8 19:39.9 19:43.0
3 Donald Naymik Rocky River OH 678 51 17 21:58.8 22:06.3
4 Stephen Kowalski Bay Village OH 36 54 79 25:09.0 25:46.2
5 Tom Whelan North Olmsted OH 222 51 105 25:52.5 26:29.3
6 Thomas Bury Youngstown OH 349 52 106 25:53.8 26:31.8
7 Jim Tillie Fallston MD 806 52 126 26:44.3 27:37.2
8 Kevin Mooren Parma OH 663 54 127 26:46.5 28:03.7
9 Sterv Kesicki Strongsville OH 561 51 148 27:10.4 27:19.0
10 Thomas Garofalo Novelty OH 464 50 182 27:55.8 29:28.5
11 Brian Laguardia Medina OH 83 50 188 28:09.2 29:20.4
12 Jeff Douglas Solon OH 415 51 199 28:27.9 30:17.1
13 Mark Anderson Brunswick OH 302 52 226 29:01.5 31:01.4
14 Stephen Mikolaj Cleveland OH 645 51 245 29:31.3 30:17.2
15 Brian Cleary Lakewood OH 915 50 296 30:38.7 31:28.9
16 Steven Davis Cuyahoga Falls OH 394 51 297 30:41.1 31:19.0
17 Michael Hurrell Bay Village OH 219 50 309 31:05.9 32:00.4
18 Michael Laheta Broadview Heights OH 890 53 342 31:53.2 33:30.5
19 Jon Bokovitz Sagamore Hills OH 189 53 349 31:57.4 33:20.4
20 Jim Donovan Fairlawn OH 412 53 359 32:17.3 33:14.2
21 Brian Loveland Strongsville OH 88 53 400 33:15.2 33:49.6
22 Phil Chalmers Aurora OH 362 51 414 33:47.0 34:48.0
23 Sam Morgan Cle OH 666 53 436 34:20.7 36:04.1
24 Richard Moncheck Munroe Falls OH 657 53 441 34:32.3 36:08.4
25 Robert Margevicius Los Alamos NM 898 50 449 34:54.2 35:47.9
26 John Nadzan Strongsville OH 675 50 465 35:37.2 36:16.0
27 Tom Hart Wooster OH 52 52 485 36:18.0 38:44.4
28 Paul Mayer Westlake OH 262 53 508 36:52.6 38:28.1
29 Scott Kitson Garfield Heights OH 570 51 513 37:02.7 38:30.2
30 Robert Biermann Chagrin Falls OH 87 52 533 37:34.5 38:00.8
31 William Hinkle Shaker Heights OH 513 50 557 38:16.2 39:09.7
32 Paul Polverine Middlefield OH 711 50 622 40:40.0 41:15.2
33 Janet Siek Fairview Park OH 139 52 685 44:50.5 46:29.8
34 Steven Skalsky Amherst OH 6 52 724 48:52.5 50:26.4
35 Scott Nardi Lorain OH 677 53 792 55:03.2 56:09.6
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Denine Ryan Strongsville OH 742 51 57 24:35.8 24:44.1
2 Ann-Marie La Porta Strongsville OH 134 54 128 26:50.9 27:46.3
3 Gigi Harrison Shaker Heights OH 502 50 156 27:18.6 27:29.9
4 Tina Zarlenga Medina OH 15 52 166 27:30.7 27:35.1
5 Susan Iwaszkiw Parma OH 529 50 179 27:51.8 28:00.2
6 Jennifer Scott Lakewood OH 48 52 282 30:18.2 30:24.1
7 Kristin Tahsler Medina OH 18 50 290 30:32.0 31:58.4
8 Dawn Beckner Fairview Park OH 225 51 387 33:01.1 33:36.9
9 Christine Will Broadview Heights OH 74 50 402 33:16.5 34:13.6
10 Maureen Ersek Parma OH 203 53 404 33:20.6 34:46.6
11 Julie Madry Cleveland OH 611 50 417 33:54.9 34:42.6
12 Laurie Hart Wooster OH 50 51 433 34:19.7 36:46.6
13 Nance Bailo Cleveland OH 313 53 446 34:44.6 34:48.3
14 Leah Bokovitz Sagamore Hills OH 190 53 458 35:22.4 36:58.9
15 Dawn Bonina Strongsville OH 132 54 459 35:27.1 36:18.5
16 Kimberly Pitney Hudson OH 10 50 503 36:47.1 38:12.1
17 Lori Nadzan Strongsville OH 676 51 516 37:04.8 37:43.3
18 Kristal Maistros Cleveland OH 613 54 527 37:24.3 38:15.7
19 Donna Williams Ravenna OH 835 51 554 38:10.5 38:54.3
20 Carol Maxwell North Olmsted OH 260 52 563 38:34.8 39:45.3
21 Christine Kitson Garfield Heights OH 568 52 574 38:52.4 40:22.0
22 Jennifer Douglas Solon OH 416 51 581 39:01.7 40:52.3
23 Charlene Bury Youngstown OH 347 51 603 39:55.5 40:34.6
24 Dawn Keplinger-Poore Streetsboro OH 558 54 651 42:04.5 42:40.9
25 Vickie Wolf Bay Village OH 3021 52 669 43:02.1 43:10.6
26 Tracey Shaffer Brook Park OH 253 50 682 44:46.2 45:48.9
27 Beth Greene Macedonia OH 476 54 707 46:48.9 48:39.5
28 Michelle Wisniewski Middleburg Heights OH 841 51 717 47:36.3 49:41.0
29 Mary Durica Parma OH 226 51 722 48:46.4 49:48.5
30 Renee Lenhard Hinckley OH 59 50 737 49:48.6 51:14.1
31 Roberta Hamilton Eastlake OH 154 51 780 54:16.2 56:56.6
32 Karen Kimmich Parma OH 82 53 796 55:09.7 57:40.1
33 Cindy Ables Ravenna OH 294 51 812 55:58.1 57:13.9
34 Sue Mottl Kent OH 670 53 814 55:58.8 57:14.5
35 Lisa Hahn Cleveland OH 492 51 842 1:01:10.0 1:03:29.2
36 Eva Kovach Cleveland OH 114 50 845 1:01:32.9 1:02:56.3
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bob Leibold Macedonia OH 596 58 18 22:00.1 22:03.7
2 Dan Kovijanich Avon Lake OH 897 57 56 24:34.8 24:42.5
3 Jim Jezior Parma OH 537 59 162 27:22.9 27:49.1
4 Mark Hassett Olmsted Falls OH 34 56 172 27:38.9 29:18.6
5 Robert Spies Bay Village OH 776 55 214 28:52.7 29:40.1
6 Thom Wright Euclid OH 320 57 250 29:34.3 30:55.2
7 Kenneth Slater Hinckley OH 765 55 274 30:01.6 30:41.7
8 William Schneck Northfield OH 130 58 278 30:10.7 31:27.9
9 Christopher Kramer Bay Village OH 583 58 322 31:20.2 31:36.8
10 Larry Jezior North Royalton OH 538 57 341 31:53.2 32:19.3
11 John Dingman Lakewood OH 141 57 360 32:19.1 33:49.7
12 Kevin Scott Lakewood OH 49 57 395 33:07.4 33:13.9
13 Gary Funk Cambridge WI 460 58 470 35:51.3 37:42.5
14 Steve McKevitt Cleve Hts OH 637 55 487 36:18.7 38:40.6
15 Scott Purvis Spencer OH 718 56 491 36:28.0 38:02.8
16 Tom Cassano Brunswick OH 356 56 536 37:48.6 39:26.3
17 Mike Dunn Wadsworth OH 423 59 561 38:30.0 38:57.3
18 Bill Baxter Painesville OH 321 59 649 42:02.3 43:44.5
19 George Staursky Brunswick OH 781 59 664 42:45.3 44:14.4
20 Glenn Nickerson Cleveland OH 891 56 695 45:37.2 45:40.0
21 Steve Koenig Brook Park OH 33 58 732 49:28.7 51:15.4
22 Scott Williams Sagamore Hills OH 838 59 826 56:59.1 59:34.7
23 Raymond Schilling Cleveland OH 750 55 844 1:01:12.9 1:03:34.0
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Julie Sheehy Concord OH 758 57 104 25:51.1 26:06.4
2 Nancy Dobras Lakewood OH 261 55 134 26:56.7 27:15.4
3 Debbie Kesicki Strongsville OH 559 56 213 28:50.7 28:58.7
4 Donna Leibold Cleveland OH 597 57 230 29:09.5 29:18.0
5 Cheryl Silas Olmsted Falls OH 763 55 260 29:44.6 31:21.0
6 Kathy Hosler Mentor OH 517 56 276 30:07.7 30:44.2
7 Eileen Murphy Cleveland OH 673 56 303 30:54.9 33:18.3
8 Paula McNabb Chardon OH 640 57 367 32:31.9 33:07.6
9 Dolores Kern Euclid OH 323 57 391 33:04.0 34:25.9
10 Leann Krosnick Northfield OH 585 58 478 36:06.5 37:19.7
11 Rebecca Smith Medina OH 17 58 479 36:08.7 37:35.7
12 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 751 57 488 36:25.5 38:09.3
13 Jana Funk Cambridge WI 461 56 498 36:34.1 38:25.6
14 Lori Cassano Brunswick OH 357 55 525 37:21.5 38:59.1
15 Kitt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 143 55 542 37:57.9 40:08.9
16 Jane Smith Avon Lake OH 270 56 602 39:47.3 40:06.4
17 Karen Knee Chardon OH 574 57 610 40:05.6 40:45.2
18 Judy Gruber North Royalton OH 854 57 617 40:22.3 40:58.7
19 Margaret Williams Sagamore Hills OH 837 55 625 40:59.4 43:23.9
20 Christine Baxter Painesville OH 322 57 658 42:32.9 44:14.9
21 Lisa Riddle Willowick OH 730 59 693 45:28.1 47:44.9
22 Vicki Mihely Jefferson OH 111 55 694 45:35.0 48:00.6
23 Julie Hoyer North Olmsted OH 919 57 702 46:05.4 47:53.1
24 Diana Dunn Wadsworth OH 421 55 714 47:21.6 47:49.0
25 Barbara Koenig Brook Park OH 31 59 733 49:29.9 51:15.7
26 June Neville Brooklyn OH 155 59 740 50:19.4 52:57.1
27 Liz Moss Perry OH 856 57 756 51:15.9 51:58.5
28 Ingrid Morton Bedford OH 669 57 757 51:32.3 53:20.7
29 Mark Daniels Parma OH 391 58 759 51:40.5 53:59.1
30 Jeanine Rodgers Medina OH 162 59 784 54:27.5 57:03.8
31 Nancy Schwandt Avon OH 201 59 807 55:44.7 57:40.8
32 Mark Daniels Parma OH 390 58 809 55:50.7 58:09.4
33 Pamela Perry Rootstown OH 701 57 813 55:58.4 57:14.3
34 Jennifer Maderac Parma OH 163 55 830 57:25.6 57:49.9
35 Judith Nitzsche Strongsville OH 150 59 836 59:22.9 1:01:43.3
36 Lori Schilling Cleveland OH 749 55 843 1:01:10.4 1:03:31.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Latkovich Willoughby OH 914 64 46 23:59.9 24:18.0
2 Walter Zukowski Willoughby Hills OH 852 61 113 26:07.2 26:16.9
3 Tyrone Brown Cleveland OH 338 63 191 28:12.7 28:18.6
4 Dick Stager Shaker Heights OH 779 60 229 29:09.0 29:11.3
5 Ken Domanski Sandusky OH 410 61 251 29:35.1 29:38.8
6 Peter Frey Hudson OH 153 61 289 30:30.4 31:41.6
7 Jack Edwards Clarksburg MD 428 64 397 33:08.9 33:29.0
8 Ken Kaplan Port Clinton OH 548 64 411 33:25.4 34:49.8
9 Barry Winters Elmira NY 96 64 431 34:12.7 35:34.1
10 Bill Maikranz Hudson OH 870 60 454 35:18.5 35:32.7
11 Steve Behringer Brecksville OH 326 60 534 37:41.4 38:10.9
12 Roy Rodgers Medina OH 157 60 785 54:28.9 57:05.0
13 Bill Schwandt Avon OH 200 64 806 55:43.5 57:39.7
14 Roger Greetham Garfield Heights OH 482 63 808 55:49.3 58:08.9
15 William Guegold Mantua OH 487 63 829 57:23.4 58:50.1
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carol Zukowski Willoughby Hills OH 851 61 158 27:19.1 27:28.4
2 Jim Franey Eastlake OH 453 60 500 36:42.0 38:22.1
3 Jan Tulley Macedonia OH 811 64 548 38:03.3 38:37.1
4 Hollis Novy Strongsville OH 204 62 558 38:20.1 40:14.7
5 Renate Sedio Parma OH 752 61 615 40:15.5 41:09.4
6 Karen Frey Hudson OH 152 61 618 40:22.6 41:35.6
7 Peggy Jedlinski Parma OH 193 60 656 42:32.5 44:12.8
8 Stephanie Kaplan Port Clinton OH 549 64 665 42:54.6 44:19.4
9 Sally Fahrenholz Cleveland Hts OH 439 62 700 45:40.4 45:48.2
10 Diane Spence Twinsburg OH 774 60 706 46:48.6 48:39.4
11 Teresa McCafferty Naperville IL 895 61 723 48:47.9 50:20.3
12 Julia Ruane Cleveland OH 23 64 726 48:55.2 50:27.9
13 Sandra Domanski Sandusky OH 411 61 735 49:33.7 50:21.9
14 Casey Greetham Garfield Heights OH 481 62 744 50:43.3 53:03.5
15 Marianne Greene Cleveland OH 478 62 758 51:39.8 53:59.2
16 Dawn Freeman Mentor OH 458 63 775 53:49.0 56:00.2
17 Vicki Kelly Parma Heights OH 79 62 795 55:09.2 57:40.6
18 Nancy Hook Toledo OH 122 61 824 56:56.3 59:31.9
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jon Sockel Elyria OH 8 66 69 24:50.9 25:56.7
2 Joe Ringler Middleburg Hts OH 1 65 94 25:35.1 25:45.1
3 Vincent Marchionna St. Simons Island, GA 618 74 142 27:02.2 27:17.5
4 John Turner   254 67 460 35:27.3 36:09.5
5 Frank Novy Strongsville OH 205 65 559 38:20.4 40:14.5
6 Eugene Madry Cleveland OH 610 67 703 46:05.5 46:51.4
7 John Ruane Cleveland OH 22 70 730 49:11.5 50:44.5
8 Chet Di Benedetto Eastlake OH 406 68 764 52:27.9 53:15.2
9 Glenn Kenreich New York NY 885 67 838 59:59.2 1:01:28.4
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carol Rosen Pepper Pike OH 196 65 663 42:39.2 44:18.1
2 Edith Ladrach Cleveland OH 588 67 705 46:36.3 48:46.0
3 Rae Brooks Hudson OH 865 67 731 49:22.4 50:56.4
4 Penny Peters Avon OH 702 65 741 50:21.8 52:09.9
5 Dianne Riemer Lyndhurst OH 733 65 742 50:32.9 53:03.3
6 Diana Dibenedetto Eastlake OH 408 67 765 52:29.1 53:15.2
7 Cynthia Reynolds Pickerington OH 883 69 828 57:21.1 58:50.2