2016 10K Results

Hofbräuhaus Cleveland 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

August 07, 2016


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

10K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Apathy Westlakee OH 3824 31 1 33:59.5 34:00.6
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 3813 25   39:28.4 39:30.8
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Greg Markos Cleveland OH 3854     52:16.7 54:38.6
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sully Staub Solon OH 3756 12   1:19:07.0 1:19:55.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David McDonald Euclid OH 3634 16   50:24.2 51:56.0
2 Christopher Mueller Strongsville OH 3841 18   58:01.9 58:24.0
3 Jacob Sidle North Royalton OH 3062 19   1:11:25.9 1:13:33.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Olivia Conley Chagrin Falls OH 3300 16   44:06.7 44:08.6
2 Emily Staufer Broadview Hts OH 3120 19   46:44.0 46:52.8
3 Rachel McDonald Euclid OH 3635 19   50:24.9 51:56.2
4 Jessica Huang Twinsburg OH 3542 19   58:22.5 1:00:20.7
5 Valerie Hayes Cleveland OH 3111 17   1:03:33.4 1:04:06.4
6 Susan Mantkowski Northfield OH 3627 19   1:13:53.8 1:16:21.9
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Desean Oliver Willoughby Hills OH 3673 23   44:13.7 45:39.3
2 Jeff Huynh Seven Hills OH 3546 23   44:44.7 46:10.4
3 Andrew Bewley Parma Heights OH 3253 20   45:11.4 46:06.7
4 Steven Epprecht Chagrin Falls OH 3335 24   45:28.6 46:46.0
5 Christian Zwick Copley OH 3809 24   46:40.8 46:44.9
6 Brandon Sidle North Royalton OH 3060 21   47:40.3 49:47.8
7 Chris Casey Mayfield OH 3281 23   48:43.3 48:49.4
8 Bryant Robles Cleveland OH 3834 24   48:54.6 49:15.6
9 Patrick MacGeorge Avon Lake OH 3091 22   49:47.6 50:25.0
10 Matt Friedl Kirtland OH 3354 21   51:30.4 53:53.8
11 Garrett Witzke Cleveland OH 3796 21   58:43.7 1:00:42.2
12 Thomas Funk Cleveland OH 3360 23   1:11:09.0 1:13:01.0
13 Jacob Chesnick Parma OH 3290 23   1:17:05.2 1:18:31.3
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Oskowski Shaker Heights OH 3678 21   42:56.6 45:06.2
2 Tiffany Tapocsi Cleveland OH 3764 23   42:58.9 43:01.9
3 Olivia Braude Parma OH 3265 21   49:06.5 49:21.0
4 Michelle Rzeszutek Conneaut OH 3719 21   49:34.8 51:02.9
5 Lourdes Gil Cleveland OH 3832 24   53:04.1 53:25.3
6 Colleen Carroll Rocky River OH 3279 21   53:21.6 54:27.8
7 Pearl Choi Brookline MA 3293 20   53:40.8 55:51.1
8 Brynne Buchner Pittsburgh PA 3269 23   54:09.2 56:24.6
9 Diane Libert Cleveland OH 3602 23   55:46.3 56:13.3
10 Lauren Zamborsky Broadview Hts OH 3804 24   56:03.5 57:10.9
11 Courtney Kishbaugh Westlake OH 3174 23   56:05.5 57:31.3
12 Christina Snider Martinez GA 3745 24   57:26.2 57:54.3
13 Heather Fuhrman Harrington Park NJ 3357 23   57:36.0 1:01:01.5
14 Shelby Jones Mentor OH 3559 24   58:17.0 59:13.2
15 Celine Mangan Cleveland OH 3626 21   58:34.9 58:54.5
16 Grace Huang Fairlawn OH 3541 21   58:48.9 1:00:46.6
17 Morgan Piacquadio Warren OH 3115 24   1:01:27.6 1:02:34.6
18 Ashley Berlin North Royalton OH 3135 24   1:01:39.6 1:02:10.7
19 Rachel Rogers Avon OH 3086 23   1:02:04.5 1:03:25.9
20 Julia Lynch Chicago IL 3616 24   1:02:47.0 1:03:59.1
21 Anne Kim Hudson OH 3572 23   1:03:24.9 1:04:09.0
22 Ann Kim Cleveland Heights OH 3571 24   1:05:10.6 1:05:54.1
23 Julie Lazanich Euclid OH 3593 21   1:05:53.8 1:08:03.7
24 Chelsea Osborne Strongsville OH 3677 24   1:07:37.0 1:09:13.2
25 Radhika Rastogi Scarsdale NY 3709 22   1:09:21.1 1:10:05.1
26 Rachel Wolf Upperco MD 3818 23   1:10:32.0 1:10:59.2
27 Kaitlynn Fenstermaker Cortland OH 3341 24   1:16:53.8 1:18:58.3
28 Cicely Schonberg Cleveland Heights OH 3728 23   1:22:12.4 1:24:10.3
29 Jessica Ramser Brooklyn OH 3222 22   1:26:49.8 1:28:30.4
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Zappala Lakewood OH 3805 27   38:46.7 38:48.9
2 Matthew Badgett Norfolk VA 3238 26   39:26.0 39:28.1
3 Erik Schwandt Cleveland OH 3154 28   41:27.0 41:29.6
4 Bryan Saladin Amherst OH 3161 29   41:47.0 41:54.4
5 Bryan Wildasinn Sagamore Hills OH 3788 29   43:15.0 43:42.3
6 Terry Chesney North Olmsted OH 3289 28   44:47.4 44:59.7
7 Matthew Diprimio Lakewoo OH 3319 25   45:54.6 46:12.2
8 George Chesney Twinsburg OH 3288 29   46:40.1 46:51.8
9 Joshua Gooding Brecksville OH 3040 29   47:08.7 47:38.8
10 Jason Duly North Olmsted OH 3825 28   47:46.8 48:14.7
11 Dave Markusic North Ridgeville OH 3629 26   49:18.6 51:35.4
12 Ryan Roth North Olmsted OH 3188 25   54:17.4 54:35.3
13 Eric Feng Hudson OH 3340 27   57:20.4 57:31.9
14 Cory Bretz Lakewood OH 3267 26   57:31.8 59:03.9
15 Jon Fitch Cleveland OH 3348 28   57:35.7 1:01:01.6
16 Jose Carmona Cleveland Heights OH 3277 27   58:57.3 1:00:00.7
17 Roger Davis Jr. Willoughby OH 3311 28   59:53.2 1:01:58.6
18 Matthew Borsz Columbia Station OH 3262 27   1:04:16.9 1:06:33.8
19 Paul Conley Lakewood OH 3301 26   1:05:24.4 1:07:19.6
20 David Evans Cuyahoga Falls OH 3337 29   1:07:35.5 1:07:44.8
21 Alex Bokovitz Garfield Heights OH 3259 28   1:07:35.7 1:08:18.8
22 Bradley McQueen Kent OH 3637 28   1:08:19.5 1:09:51.8
23 Jeff Heinrich Cleveland Heights OH 3398 28   1:08:28.2 1:10:12.4
24 Nicholas Yuhas Solon OH 3055 27   1:08:53.1 1:09:18.8
25 Derek Zadinsky Cleveland OH 3802 28   1:10:24.9 1:12:55.8
26 Daniel Lapchak Elyria OH 3014 27   1:12:01.6 1:13:30.5
27 Nicholas Caley Lakewood OH 3274 26   1:20:45.5 1:20:45.5
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christina Buzzy Streetsboro OH 3273 29   41:38.3 41:41.9
2 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 3117 26   45:10.7 45:19.3
3 Shelly Weisman Solon OH 3781 26   47:43.3 47:56.0
4 Allison Wimer Sagamore Hills OH 3794 26   47:46.6 49:42.4
5 Katrice Williams Cleveland OH 3790 29   48:44.2 48:59.3
6 Rachel Dennis Rocky River OH 3171 25   49:24.2 49:40.3
7 Carly Harvey Fairview Park OH 3391 28   51:08.9 51:15.9
8 Sarah Kulp Brunswick Hills OH 3187 25   52:29.9 52:47.7
9 Barbara Pawlowski Fairview Park OH 3689 27   52:33.2 53:52.7
10 Haley Clark Cleveland Heights OH 3296 25   52:34.7 53:53.4
11 Tara Blocher Mayfield Heights OH 3255 25   53:23.8 54:32.9
12 Ashley Emerson Streetsboro OH 3334 26   53:25.3 54:34.2
13 Katie Tokar Lakewood OH 3052 26   54:16.3 54:43.1
14 Ashley Loyke Chagrin Falls OH 3050 27   54:16.6 54:42.9
15 Michelle McGavin Copley OH 3636 26   54:24.1 55:30.7
16 Kimberly Sedio Parma OH 3729 29   54:28.2 54:46.9
17 Andrea Mueller Lakewood OH 3840 26   54:49.6 55:12.0
18 Casey Raftry Parma OH 3129 26   56:06.0 57:16.0
19 Jennifer Cornell Parma OH 3228 28   56:08.3 56:27.4
20 Mona Ascha Gates Mills OH 3852 26   56:18.0 56:35.7
21 Lindsay Bailey Canton OH 3240 28   56:57.7 59:21.4
22 Ashley Hazlett Cleveland OH 3397 25   57:15.4 57:15.4
23 Samantha Touarti Cleveland OH 3056 28   57:28.5 57:40.3
24 Melissa Terry Lakewood OH 3127 28   58:35.5 59:45.1
25 Marjorie Glick Cleveland OH 3372 29   58:38.8 1:00:51.4
26 Melissa Roth Parma OH 3177 26   58:44.8 1:00:44.2
27 Carolyn Zulandt South Euclic OH 3807 29   59:27.2 1:00:06.5
28 Molly McDonnell Cleveland OH 3155 28   59:43.1 1:01:38.3
29 Bethany Guegold Mantua OH 3175 26   59:44.4 1:01:09.0
30 Alicia Smith-Tran Shaker Heights OH 3743 28   59:59.9 1:00:22.9
31 Stefani Graber North Royalton OH 3216 25   1:00:22.5 1:02:38.9
32 Marguerite McClain Westlake OH 3081 27   1:00:26.0 1:02:38.6
33 Katelyn Yarmus Aurora OH 3087 27   1:01:21.8 1:02:43.3
34 Alexandra D’Amico Parma OH 3006 29   1:01:26.3 1:02:31.9
35 Jacklyn Evans Lakeood OH 3116 25   1:01:27.3 1:02:34.3
36 Mike Weaver North Royalton OH 3136 28   1:01:39.0 1:02:10.4
37 Elizabeth Schilling Stow OH 3727 26   1:02:55.9 1:03:50.6
38 Jamie Dietz Rocky River OH 3151 27   1:02:56.0 1:03:19.6
39 Melissa Mantkowsi Sagamore Hills OH 3848 28   1:03:00.2 1:05:28.8
40 Maegin George Byesville OH 3367 27   1:03:25.9 1:05:53.1
41 Whitney Baker Chardon OH 3241 27   1:03:26.0 1:05:53.0
42 Morgan Passek Cleveland OH 3684 25   1:03:32.0 1:04:15.4
43 Corinne Smith Cleveland OH 3740 26   1:03:52.3 1:04:23.8
44 Valerie Antonio Akron OH 3233 27   1:04:22.5 1:05:47.4
45 Megan Petraska Euclid PA 3856 26   1:04:49.8 1:06:58.7
46 Sarah Cox Lyndhurst OH 3310 29   1:04:49.8 1:06:59.0
47 Krista Smith Akron OH 3741 28   1:04:58.0 1:05:42.6
48 Kelsey Elling Cleveland OH 3333 27   1:05:23.6 1:07:19.6
49 Shanna Smith Seven Hills OH 3742 28   1:05:25.3 1:05:56.7
50 Ruby Bristow Lakewood OH 3268 28   1:05:46.6 1:07:52.3
51 Kelsey Watson Amherst OH 3778 27   1:07:14.0 1:09:43.4
52 Adrianne Harris Hiram OH 3390 27   1:07:21.2 1:07:48.5
53 Elizabeth Howse Cleveland OH 3855 26   1:07:27.6 1:09:58.4
54 Julia McManamon Avon OH 3088 27   1:07:36.7 1:08:24.3
55 Kim Gary Stow OH 3365 26   1:07:39.5 1:08:56.2
56 Ashley Intihar Willoughby OH 3101 28   1:07:47.3 1:09:28.6
57 Jennifer MacNeill Cleveland Heights OH 3619 28   1:08:15.6 1:08:37.4
58 Mandy Heinrich Cleveland Heights OH 3399 29   1:08:28.4 1:10:12.7
59 Kelly Fleet Avon Lake OH 3076 29   1:08:31.2 1:10:19.2
60 Molly Bogner Rocky River OH 3258 29   1:09:44.4 1:10:39.8
61 Erica McCabe University Heights OH 3632 26   1:11:00.8 1:12:34.2
62 Katie Manilla Mentor OH 3205 25   1:11:15.6 1:13:04.0
63 Paige Lapchak Elyria OH 3013 27   1:11:36.8 1:13:04.1
64 Christina Samek Rocky River OH 3016 28   1:11:36.9 1:13:05.9
65 Jen Cox Brunswick OH 3051 29   1:11:50.0 1:14:01.9
66 Claire Meaney Lakewood OH 3850 27   1:12:22.9 1:14:38.6
67 Megan Funk Philadelphia PA 3359 26   1:12:36.4 1:12:36.4
68 Megan Kelly Brook Park OH 3566 27   1:12:48.9 1:15:23.6
69 Beatrice Luu Columbus OH 3615 26   1:13:17.9 1:15:22.4
70 Rachel Nitzsche Akron OH 3112 29   1:13:35.7 1:14:27.4
71 Chelsey Patton Cleveland Heights OH 3688 29   1:13:52.6 1:16:14.8
72 Katherine Read Lakewood OH 3710 26   1:14:13.8 1:14:44.9
73 Alison Orlando Lakewood OH 3675 25   1:16:04.8 1:16:04.8
74 Colleen Daugherty Parma OH 3226 27   1:19:00.4 1:19:43.7
75 Kimberly Barnard Mentor OH 3243 28   1:20:26.4 1:22:14.5
76 Danielle Wharton Lancaster OH 3783 28   1:21:31.7 1:23:06.5
77 Naomi Chapman Broadview Heights OH 3284 28   1:22:00.0 1:22:34.7
78 Savita Singh Cleveland OH 3737 29   1:27:14.9 1:29:09.9
79 Alexis Plaga Parma OH 3698 26   1:27:19.8 1:29:15.0
80 Amy Lemmer Broadview Heights OH 3196 28   1:30:31.5 1:32:20.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrick Fields Cleveland OH 3343 31   38:53.0 39:09.6
2 Scott R Hager Medina OH 3385 30   42:31.3 42:32.9
3 Chris Manby Brecksville OH 3624 34   43:38.8 43:50.3
4 Adam Sockel Parma OH 3007 30   45:29.4 46:33.9
5 Matthew Williams Chagrin Falls OH 3791 33   45:40.1 46:08.4
6 Shawn Houlahan Newbury OH 3537 33   46:44.5 47:12.6
7 Jj Labatte Zanesville OH 3588 32   47:58.2 48:26.3
8 Jeremiah Gutherie Medina OH 3382 34   49:21.4 50:07.9
9 Philippe Kassab Cleveland OH 3563 32   49:31.1 51:42.7
10 Nathan Pfaff Cleveland Heights OH 3694 31   50:50.1 50:55.5
11 William Hunt Westlake OH 3545 30   51:41.4 52:52.8
12 Nicholas Rodia Cleveland OH 3715 33   53:25.0 53:57.7
13 James Krumhansl Parma OH 3584 30   54:28.2 54:47.1
14 John Guzowski Waterville OH 3384 31   54:40.8 55:23.3
15 Michael Merker Mentor OH 3641 31   55:09.1 56:51.2
16 Brian Fisher Independence OH 3347 33   56:06.0 56:23.7
17 Chris Wandel Akron OH 3775 30   57:35.6 58:28.3
18 Daniel Zulandt South Euclid OH 3808 30   59:28.2 1:00:07.1
19 Ricky Ponzie Cleveland OH 3701 34   59:55.8 59:55.8
20 Mike Johnson Macedonia OH 3077 33   1:00:10.0 1:01:42.5
21 William Hawkins Parma OH 3394 30   1:01:02.9 1:02:42.3
22 John Webster Bay Village OH 3849 33   1:01:45.7 1:04:02.9
23 Mark Savinell North Olmsted OH 3178 30   1:02:06.3 1:02:24.0
24 Rudy Radva Broadview Hts OH 3707 31   1:03:45.3 1:04:18.0
25 Darryl Mills Medina OH 3646 34   1:03:48.6 1:04:36.9
26 Scott Duncan Cleveland Heights OH 3326 32   1:08:14.1 1:08:35.7
27 Kyle Peyton Strongsville OH 3692 32   1:09:02.0 1:12:01.2
28 Florian Stahr Tiffin OH 3754 32   1:11:20.7 1:11:32.6
29 Scott Samek Rocky River OH 3019 30   1:12:02.6 1:13:32.0
30 Adam Samek Lakewood OH 3018 33   1:12:17.8 1:13:46.2
31 Gustavo Gomez East Cleveland OH 3057 32   1:13:05.4 1:13:52.6
32 Judah Henry Painesville OH 3400 30   1:13:24.0 1:15:14.8
33 John Whiteley Strongsville OH 3786 32   1:13:30.6 1:13:47.7
34 Andy Daugherty Parma OH 3227 30   1:17:29.8 1:18:13.6
35 Matthew Arnold Willowick OH 3235 33   1:17:54.1 1:19:34.7
36 Troy Chapman Broadview Heights OH 3285 30   1:22:01.0 1:22:34.6
37 Brian Noll Pepper Pike OH 3823 32   1:29:34.6 1:30:56.6
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bethany Emmelhainz South Euclid OH 3230 32   45:15.4 47:00.5
2 Michelle Hrehocik North Royalton OH 3540 31   45:55.3 45:57.7
3 Kali Pfaff Cleveland OH 3693 30   47:36.0 47:40.7
4 Erin Bossler Cuyahoga Falls OH 3839 32   48:19.1 48:34.7
5 Laura Weaver Middleburg Heights OH 3779 34   50:16.8 51:24.2
6 Yvonne Dzurik Parma OH 3330 34   51:26.9 52:37.4
7 Jackie Frick Brunswick OH 3352 34   52:24.9 52:32.1
8 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 3785 31   53:03.6 53:20.2
9 Suzi Chin Solon OH 3291 30   53:06.3 53:44.7
10 Gina Guzowski Waterville OH 3383 31   53:20.5 54:01.6
11 Jessica Irwin Hudson OH 3551 34   53:52.8 54:26.0
12 Kim Korb Rocky River OH 3180 33   54:33.6 54:53.0
13 Sarah Tighe Parma OH 3765 33   55:38.2 56:30.4
14 Jessica Halda Reminderville OH 3386 34   57:41.1 58:39.5
15 Stephanie Plattes Tallmadge OH 3699 30   57:53.7 58:27.0
16 Serena Illauer Mentor OH 3548 34   58:27.8 59:17.6
17 Katie Hine Lyndhurst OH 3534 31   58:35.3 58:55.1
18 Elissa Courtright Cleveland Heights OH 3026 31   59:58.0 1:02:06.0
19 Lacey Zimmerman Rocky River OH 3109 31   1:00:04.3 1:00:35.2
20 Lauren Grindall Brecksville OH 3378 30   1:00:22.4 1:00:39.7
21 Meghan Guegold Shaker Heights OH 3835 30   1:00:33.6 1:01:54.2
22 Julie Kitzler North Olmsted OH 3574 30   1:00:34.7 1:00:55.1
23 Sarah Ridenour Lorain OH 3163 34   1:00:36.2 1:03:10.4
24 Barbara Ginley North Ridgeville OH 3369 31   1:01:32.8 1:03:31.9
25 Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH 3170 32   1:02:21.0 1:04:15.7
26 Jessica Hunley Brunswick OH 3092 31   1:03:17.7 1:04:32.6
27 Meghan Lockwood Oberlin OH 3609 33   1:03:59.7 1:06:20.6
28 Rebecca Carter Oberlin OH 3280 33   1:04:00.1 1:06:21.2
29 Nicole Pytlak Valley View OH 3705 32   1:04:04.7 1:05:53.6
30 Sarah Maloney Akron OH 3623 33   1:05:11.3 1:05:56.1
31 Katherine Matas Mentor OH 3012 30   1:05:41.8 1:07:10.5
32 Katelyn Ciryak North Ridgeville OH 3295 30   1:05:47.1 1:07:52.6
33 Natalie Migoni Avon OH 3642 32   1:06:01.4 1:08:23.1
34 Cynthia Birge Fairview Park OH 3816 33   1:06:37.5 1:07:06.6
35 Alina Doran Lakewood OH 3322 31   1:07:09.8 1:09:19.5
36 Jamie Board Huron OH 3256 31   1:07:13.5 1:09:42.9
37 Meghan Henry Painesville OH 3532 30   1:07:33.1 1:09:01.1
38 Ashley Barker Elyria OH 3147 31   1:08:25.1 1:10:44.1
39 Jillian Rantamaki Madison OH 3708 33   1:08:31.4 1:10:22.4
40 Carla Williams Cleve. Hts. OH 3789 34   1:09:12.3 1:09:43.1
41 Heather Henthorn Akron OH 3533 31   1:09:27.4 1:09:46.5
42 Alice Jackson Cleveland OH 3553 32   1:10:11.8 1:10:58.0
43 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 3220 32   1:10:13.9 1:11:49.3
44 Dawn Bryfogle North Olmsted OH 3149 31   1:12:01.1 1:12:57.2
45 Meghan Schoelch Chagrin Falls OH 3845 33   1:12:22.7 1:14:38.5
46 Julie Bender Medina OH 3113 33   1:13:36.8 1:14:27.8
47 Kelly Crotty Cleveland OH 3107 34   1:13:43.2 1:16:08.1
48 Shannon Reinstatler North Olmsted OH 3010 30   1:13:54.2 1:16:22.6
49 Erica Szente Beavercreek OH 3762 31   1:14:10.1 1:15:14.4
50 Janelle Massaro Lakewood OH 3037 34   1:15:23.3 1:16:22.8
51 Rebecca Fulop Oberlin OH 3358 34   1:16:00.5 1:18:22.5
52 Jodi Jones Akron OH 3557 34   1:18:13.0 1:18:39.6
53 Melissa March Cleveland OH 3628 34   1:18:38.4 1:19:39.2
54 Elissa Kelly Cleveland OH 3565 30   1:19:22.5 1:19:37.3
55 Mandy Jagiella Rocky River OH 3555 31   1:19:22.6 1:19:37.7
56 Miranda Nenadovich North Ridgeville OH 3666 30   1:19:43.7 1:21:24.0
57 Jessica Erickson Mantua OH 3336 31   1:21:01.4 1:21:35.5
58 Tara Glazer Garfield Hts. OH 3371 32   1:25:42.0 1:26:11.1
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ben Whiting Lakewood OH 3810 37   40:04.5 40:06.7
2 Greg Lewanski Montville OH 3601 36   40:14.8 40:18.1
3 Luke Lindberg Shaker Heights OH 3604 38   42:19.9 42:24.8
4 Frank Chahulski Strongsville OH 3104 38   42:54.6 42:57.1
5 C.j. Radune North Ridgeville OH 3159 38   44:34.7 44:37.1
6 Justin Horoszko Mentor OH 3536 36   45:08.7 45:18.0
7 Charles Driggs Elyria OH 3009 37   45:29.5 46:33.9
8 Amani Mende North Royalton OH 3640 39   45:34.3 45:45.4
9 James Casto Edison NJ 3812 39   46:15.7 46:26.0
10 Jason Kardamis Solon OH 3562 39   47:16.5 47:32.4
11 Adam Dishong Highland Heights OH 3321 35   47:18.2 48:02.2
12 Domenic Giampaolo Broadview Heights OH 3368 37   48:11.6 50:17.5
13 Breese Watson Rocky River OH 3208 37   48:55.2 50:23.7
14 Michael Winschel Brecksville OH 3038 37   48:58.4 49:28.2
15 Bob Carpenter Parma OH 3278 39   49:30.5 49:46.6
16 Chris Toth Eastlake OH 3766 37   49:44.6 50:14.6
17 John Ivancic Brunswick OH 3552 36   50:07.4 51:14.2
18 Scott Mayo Fairview Park OH 3631 37   50:55.7 52:24.1
19 Scott Astey Brecksville OH 3039 36   51:42.7 52:12.5
20 Nick Sikirski Lakewood OH 3733 35   52:00.6 53:17.3
21 Josiah Sell Cleveland OH 3831 38   52:04.5 53:09.3
22 Martin Neary Chesterland OH 3661 39   52:14.8 52:28.7
23 Kevin Sheehan Reminderville OH 3732 35   52:20.1 53:04.5
24 Joe Carmigiano Chardon OH 3276 37   52:46.1 54:31.6
25 William Guentzler Cleveland OH 3381 39   53:00.9 54:06.8
26 David Quinn Akron OH 3706 35   53:01.7 54:02.0
27 Kevin Stiles Avon Lake OH 3207 37   53:13.6 54:42.8
28 Jim Lombardo Mentor OH 3611 39   53:29.2 54:23.6
29 Robert Bennett Amherst OH 3005 39   53:46.7 54:53.2
30 Mike Schoelch Chagrin Falls OH 3846 35   53:54.6 56:08.3
31 Bryan Baesel Westlake OH 3209 38   54:23.1 55:28.0
32 Thomas Obrock Cleveland Hieights OH 3211 39   55:01.0 56:30.8
33 Chris Lebanik Berea OH 3597 39   55:19.4 55:39.5
34 Michael Boomhower Parma OH 3261 37   57:01.4 59:13.2
35 Brad Sefchick Lakewood OH 3730 39   57:24.3 58:23.5
36 Michael Dickson Solon OH 3317 35   57:35.4 58:08.7
37 Stephen Boughton Middleburg Heights OH 3263 39   58:14.8 59:58.0
38 Anthony Audino Columbus OH 3843 36   58:22.1 59:00.4
39 Kenny Goodenow Mentor OH 3374 38   58:43.1 1:00:53.9
40 Dan Phillips Chesterland OH 3695 36   58:50.7 59:04.1
41 Bradley Powell Cleveland OH 3702 39   1:00:43.8 1:01:07.2
42 Jason Griffin Kirtland OH 3377 37   1:01:23.2 1:02:22.1
43 Cory Scotti Sagamore Hills OH 3197 35   1:02:01.9 1:03:39.2
44 Julian Jurado Fairview Park OH 3815 37   1:02:27.4 1:02:56.1
45 Joseph Figula Elyria OH 3097 39   1:02:42.2 1:05:57.7
46 Benton Brigadier Parma OH 3179 39   1:03:39.2 1:04:31.7
47 John Costello Lorain OH 3306 38   1:05:01.9 1:06:51.5
48 Richard Pozywak Amherst OH 3160 35   1:06:19.2 1:08:52.1
49 Eric Mindek Strongsville OH 3069 38   1:07:49.3 1:09:54.4
50 James Murphy Parma Heights OH 3655 36   1:09:01.5 1:12:01.0
51 Jay Vocaire Broadview Heights OH 3772 38   1:12:13.5 1:12:43.8
52 Aaron Nenadovich Parma OH 3665 38   1:12:52.3 1:14:32.7
53 Ian Wozniak Brunswick OH 3798 37   1:25:41.8 1:26:10.9
54 Kirk Southwell North Olmsted OH 3747 37   1:31:00.3 1:33:23.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicole Zeck Bay Village OH 3826 35   47:24.5 49:55.1
2 Amy Kenreich Denver CO 3569 36   49:31.3 49:38.7
3 Anne Lewanski Montville OH 3600 36   52:12.8 52:21.9
4 Kristi Nowakowski Richfield OH 3671 39   52:20.8 53:25.3
5 Rachel Ciomcia North Ridgeville OH 3199 35   52:34.5 52:43.8
6 Joanna Ganning Shaker Heights OH 3363 35   53:30.6 53:48.0
7 Lisa Belcher Strongsville OH 3090 38   53:43.0 55:00.8
8 Christie O’Connor Cleveland OH 3821 38   55:23.0 55:53.6
9 Niki Cochran University Hts OH 3837 35   56:49.5 57:19.8
10 Hannah Petroni Cleveland OH 3691 38   57:09.7 58:39.0
11 Traci Grasso Lakewood OH 3004 35   57:41.7 58:41.8
12 Christina Eldredge Ravenna OH 3332 38   58:00.3 59:29.5
13 Sarah Phillips Chesterland OH 3696 36   58:51.0 59:04.4
14 Jennifer Jackson Cleveland Heights OH 3130 38   59:15.9 59:37.4
15 Beth Howlett Middleburg Heights OH 3539 36   59:33.7 1:01:16.7
16 Shelly Fuller Brookpark OH 3829 36   59:42.7 1:01:00.2
17 April Palmer Elyria OH 3145 38   59:54.5 1:01:49.2
18 Maggie Watson Rocky River OH 3210 37   1:00:25.1 1:01:50.4
19 Breanne Krenisky Mayfield Heights OH 3583 36   1:01:56.7 1:03:12.5
20 Stephanie Miker Parma OH 3032 35   1:02:28.9 1:04:55.6
21 Katherine Kemmann Brunswick OH 3123 36   1:02:31.2 1:04:11.9
22 Jennifer Varhola Sheffield Village OH 3190 36   1:02:42.8 1:04:42.8
23 Jennifer Tyner Cleveland OH 3768 37   1:03:02.9 1:03:08.1
24 Veronica Phillips Garfield Hts OH 3697 35   1:03:21.1 1:05:21.7
25 Caroline Beckmann Mystic CT 3033 37   1:03:26.7 1:03:35.5
26 Kristen Perrier Bay Village OH 3030 39   1:03:56.9 1:05:58.1
27 Amy Kleps Austinburg OH 3575 37   1:04:20.0 1:04:55.6
28 Tricia Costello Lorain OH 3307 38   1:05:02.1 1:06:51.5
29 Nicole Rodgers Chesterland OH 3011 35   1:05:03.7 1:05:19.5
30 Angela Gott North Ridgeville OH 3080 35   1:05:51.1 1:07:21.1
31 Katherine Cousins Avon OH 3182 35   1:06:01.2 1:08:23.2
32 Eleni Vosicky Kirtland OH 3773 39   1:06:52.8 1:09:13.0
33 Danielle Christie Stow OH 3070 38   1:07:48.9 1:09:53.7
34 Jenny Wenger North Olmsted OH 3132 39   1:09:46.6 1:10:18.5
35 Jennifer Gerrick Westlake OH 3106 38   1:10:05.5 1:11:44.0
36 Mary Therese Udics Euclid OH 3201 39   1:10:33.2 1:12:14.5
37 Lisa Loverich Tiffin OH 3614 36   1:11:21.3 1:11:32.3
38 Natalie Rich Cleveland OH 3142 36   1:11:23.5 1:12:23.5
39 Christine Vasko Willowick OH 3029 37   1:12:01.1 1:12:57.0
40 Monica Balyer Cleveland OH 3195 39   1:12:03.7 1:12:48.6
41 Shannon Murphy Parma Hts OH 3656 36   1:12:22.0 1:15:20.4
42 Angela Pozywak Amherst OH 3158 37   1:13:15.7 1:15:49.0
43 Michele Bockwich Brunswick OH 3257 38   1:14:20.2 1:15:26.0
44 Elizabeth Sanchez Cleveland OH 3814 35   1:15:14.6 1:17:30.4
45 Beth Levy Seven Hills OH 3599 37   1:15:50.1 1:16:39.2
46 Elizabeth Boscoe Cleveland OH 3103 38   1:18:43.0 1:21:13.6
47 Morgan Rooks Parma OH 3716 35   1:21:46.6 1:23:13.1
48 Sara Blessinger Solon OH 3254 35   1:22:34.3 1:23:56.7
49 Tina Matthews Cleveland OH 3078 35   1:23:57.9 1:26:38.8
50 Kelly Berry Medina OH 3079 35   1:23:59.1 1:26:39.3
51 Stacey Smith Bay Village OH 3102 39   1:25:48.3 1:28:19.3
52 Sarah Miller Brunswick OH 3644 38   1:29:22.9 1:30:53.9
53 April Hoyes Avon OH 3065 38   1:29:29.8 1:30:51.7
54 Shannon Mandolesi Elyria OH 3625 38   1:29:30.3 1:31:01.1
55 Caille Taylor Fairview Park OH 3068 35   1:29:37.1 1:31:14.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Daniels Euclid OH 3817 42   38:40.3 38:41.7
2 Michael Kolenich Mentor OH 3579 42   40:02.9 40:02.9
3 Bob Payne Lakewood OH 3229 43   42:45.8 42:49.4
4 Eugene Miller Cleveland OH 3643 41   43:11.2 43:17.8
5 Mike Nagorka Parma OH 3658 44   47:44.4 49:41.3
6 Shawn Meixelberger Cortland OH 3639 41   48:34.7 49:51.8
7 Dustin Whapham Parma OH 3150 40   49:06.0 50:02.1
8 Michael Krenisky Broadview Hts OH 3043 44   49:11.3 49:41.7
9 Mark Pantea Akron OH 3679 41   49:26.4 49:39.1
10 Jon Cocco Shaker Heights OH 3830 41   52:03.7 53:09.1
11 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 3035 40   52:09.0 53:54.5
12 Keith Blalock Brunswick OH 3096 41   52:14.4 53:51.3
13 Mark Webb Mayfield Heights OH 3780 43   52:44.1 52:50.8
14 Jason Werling Sandusky OH 3782 41   53:16.0 53:26.7
15 Adam Sarka Twinsburg OH 3724 41   53:25.3 53:38.7
16 Ian Gresham Cleveland OH 3376 41   53:33.1 54:41.1
17 Jason Krucek Olmsted Township OH 3067 44   53:42.5 54:12.2
18 Robert Reginelli North Ridgeville OH 3711 42   54:07.2 54:25.4
19 David Murphy Willoughby OH 3654 42   54:58.4 56:23.3
20 Alex Spinos Highland Heights OH 3751 44   55:16.2 56:13.6
21 Tom Lazzaro Lakewood OH 3838 41   57:01.8 59:28.4
22 John Dzurik Parma OH 3329 41   57:39.2 58:49.9
23 John Powers Lakewood OH 3217 40   57:58.3 1:00:14.9
24 Scott Jackson Cleveland OH 3554 42   58:15.4 58:57.8
25 Chris Durham Chicago IL 3327 42   58:19.7 1:00:30.7
26 Don Seamon Montville OH 3054 42   58:54.9 59:03.3
27 Craig Wightman Sheffield Village OH 3191 43   59:19.7 1:01:19.2
28 Eric Palmer Elyria OH 3144 44   59:54.5 1:01:48.9
29 Donald Mladek Olmsted Falls OH 3647 43   1:00:21.8 1:02:11.0
30 Ion Moldovan Cleveland OH 3649 44   1:00:42.8 1:01:34.7
31 George Pappas Lakewood OH 3680 40   1:00:46.9 1:02:53.3
32 Nick Tagg Highland Heights OH 3763 40   1:01:49.7 1:01:56.8
33 Brett Rue Cleveland OH 3031 43   1:03:57.3 1:05:58.7
34 Robert Dingess Sagamore Hills OH 3318 40   1:04:02.0 1:04:54.2
35 Mike Novatny Fairview Park OH 3153 40   1:05:22.5 1:07:58.2
36 John Dunn Fairview Park OH 3084 43   1:06:43.6 1:08:14.8
37 Frank Sidle North Royalton OH 3061 40   1:07:48.1 1:09:56.1
38 Groovy Forster Parma OH 3350 44   1:07:49.9 1:11:04.5
39 Charles Lonergan Euclid OH 3612 42   1:12:28.3 1:12:59.5
40 Brian Gesler Mentor OH 3842 42   1:12:59.0 1:15:36.9
41 James Hopkins III Euclid OH 3535 40   1:13:09.0 1:15:31.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacquie Glatzer North Royalton OH 3370 42   45:52.6 46:08.9
2 Sarah Winters Lakewood OH 3071 41   47:43.3 49:01.8
3 Staci Probst Wadsworth OH 3704 41   50:05.6 50:45.4
4 Anne Kennedy North Olmsted OH 3567 42   50:34.5 50:54.6
5 Brigit Inks Olmsted Falls OH 3550 42   50:42.0 50:58.5
6 Jaimy Dyer North Olmsted OH 3094 40   52:14.1 53:50.6
7 Kelly Bahle Parma OH 3239 41   53:31.2 55:43.2
8 Cassandra Krucek Olmsted Township OH 3066 41   53:43.3 54:12.5
9 Terri Bednar Munroe Falls OH 3249 41   54:21.0 55:14.6
10 Laura Bender Olmsted Falls OH 3114 40   55:31.8 55:43.5
11 Julie Kenny Westlake OH 3213 41   57:32.4 59:22.8
12 Toni Neary Chesterland OH 3662 40   57:55.3 58:07.9
13 Nicole Cochran   3299 42   59:05.0 59:17.9
14 Amy Kosek Brecksville OH 3189 42   59:57.4 1:00:08.0
15 Jennifer Fischer Brook Park OH 3345 42   1:00:24.4 1:01:33.1
16 Tamara Figula Elyria OH 3003 41   1:00:42.6 1:03:58.1
17 Jennifer Sinkovitz Uniontown OH 3738 42   1:01:03.2 1:01:27.5
18 Heather Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 3847 42   1:01:04.8 1:01:11.7
19 Valeri Audino North Royalton OH 3844 42   1:01:07.8 1:01:48.3
20 Carol Fletcher Twinsburg OH 3349 44   1:01:39.3 1:03:16.4
21 Diana Wasko Lakewood OH 3811 42   1:01:42.9 1:02:40.3
22 Christine Ahrens Lakewood OH 3224 41   1:01:48.9 1:04:16.5
23 Wendy Sidle North Royalton OH 3063 42   1:05:23.1 1:07:30.7
24 Kim Nagy Parma OH 3660 43   1:05:41.6 1:05:58.5
25 Gretchen Eigenbrod Fairview Park OH 3184 41   1:06:24.5 1:09:13.1
26 Anne Rex Kirtland OH 3713 42   1:06:57.6 1:09:17.3
27 Deb MacHutas Brunswick OH 3618 44   1:08:23.9 1:09:53.5
28 Christina Gary Stow OH 3364 40   1:10:34.8 1:11:51.3
29 Karen Linden Avon OH 3605 43   1:11:25.2 1:12:27.3
30 Danielle Deangelis Akron OH 3313 40   1:11:26.8 1:12:06.0
31 Heather Wehrmeister Bay Village OH 3146 42   1:11:57.1 1:12:38.2
32 Marcie Sandine Cleveland OH 3193 40   1:12:03.4 1:12:48.3
33 Jennifer Hammarlund Rocky River OH 3387 44   1:15:39.2 1:18:11.7
34 Evelina Difranco Bay Village OH 3138 42   1:18:43.1 1:21:13.6
35 Julie Aultman Kent OH 3237 41   1:19:00.1 1:19:47.9
36 Gina Devito-Staub Solon OH 3316 44   1:19:24.1 1:20:12.4
37 Kim Bartell Mantua OH 3245 43   1:19:48.5 1:20:22.5
38 Sammy Samuele Lakeline OH 3722 43   1:23:07.7 1:26:19.9
39 Michelle Piwinski Lorain OH 3164 41   1:26:52.0 1:29:25.7
40 Gretchen Tucholski North Royalton OH 3045 43   1:30:11.2 1:32:40.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeffrey Day Strongsville OH 3312 45   36:10.3 36:11.4
2 Kevin Jones Brecksville OH 3558 47   37:25.3 37:27.2
3 Dominic Musarra Cleveland OH 3657 45   37:31.5 37:33.4
4 Dave Gudat Valley View OH 3380 47   41:17.7 41:24.7
5 Brian Frolo Lakewood OH 3356 47   42:40.5 42:43.3
6 Scott Hale North Ridgeville OH 3082 48   43:42.7 43:45.1
7 Daniel Tyrpak Independence OH 3769 47   45:04.3 45:23.1
8 Joseph Feeney Brecksville OH 3339 48   45:42.0 45:48.4
9 Adam Bram Brecksville OH 3041 45   46:00.7 46:30.7
10 Kevin Landis Lorain OH 3093 48   47:12.4 47:15.4
11 Daniel Harvey Cleveland OH 3215 48   48:20.6 48:20.6
12 Todd Levek Westlake OH 3105 48   48:33.0 50:12.1
13 James Young Parma OH 3800 46   49:26.5 50:30.0
14 Dave Nagy Parma OH 3659 48   49:51.9 50:08.5
15 Chris Gray Bay Village OH 3231 46   51:40.5 53:17.5
16 Rob Bumm Cleveland OH 3225 47   54:01.2 56:27.6
17 Brian Padden Westlake OH 3046 45   55:57.2 57:08.1
18 David Arth North Olmsted OH 3148 49   56:06.8 56:22.5
19 John Oliver Valley City OH 3053 46   56:51.9 59:03.0
20 Barry Haun Hinckley OH 3393 46   57:14.3 57:23.5
21 Dave Metlicka Brooklyn OH 3203 48   58:02.2 59:31.9
22 John Russell Bay Village OH 3034 48   58:14.8 59:59.9
23 Tom Friedl Kirtland OH 3355 48   58:17.5 1:00:40.3
24 Scott Chambers Brookpark OH 3219 45   58:18.0 59:34.4
25 Gary Koenigsdorf Cleveland OH 3578 46   58:50.1 59:29.9
26 Rob Wash Ashland OH 3108 48   59:02.1 1:00:43.2
27 Bill Simon Cleveland OH 3735 48   1:00:53.1 1:03:28.4
28 Christopher Arth Solon OH 3236 46   1:01:46.9 1:02:02.2
29 Steve Shenk Euclid OH 3200 46   1:03:32.3 1:05:10.7
30 Christopher Depenti Parma OH 3315 48   1:03:46.0 1:04:20.6
31 Robert Champion Brooklyn OH 3283 47   1:05:30.5 1:06:53.0
32 Scott Eigenbrod Fairview Park OH 3185 48   1:06:56.5 1:09:44.6
33 Mike Fischer Solon OH 3346 47   1:07:27.5 1:08:25.8
34 Jeffery Chen Sandusky OH 3286 46   1:14:17.7 1:15:02.6
35 Jeff Buttrick Bay Village OH 3272 48   1:24:12.9 1:26:58.5
36 Craig Leslie Akron OH 3598 47   1:30:10.0 1:31:07.4
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mina Chercourt Mayfield OH 3287 46   44:08.8 44:10.9
2 Jackie Hawley Willoughby OH 3396 49   46:06.0 46:14.3
3 Adriane Lioudis Chagrin Falls OH 3606 46   46:26.1 46:37.7
4 Kimberly Appell Twinsburg OH 3234 47   51:31.7 53:19.8
5 Stacy Teter Strongsville OH 3168 47   52:13.0 52:34.1
6 Lisa Payne Cleveland OH 3156 45   53:09.6 53:22.6
7 Lynn Garrity Bay Village OH 3819 46   53:14.5 54:23.5
8 Amy Friedl Kirtland OH 3353 48   54:06.1 56:28.0
9 Michelle Nochta Lakewood OH 3670 45   57:07.8 57:47.1
10 Debbie Cich Broadview Heights OH 3198 45   57:45.9 58:26.3
11 Laura Lytle Farmdale OH 3617 47   57:47.5 58:01.0
12 Lydia Montalvo Broadview Hts OH 3650 48   58:06.3 58:52.6
13 Judie Curtis Medina OH 3157 46   58:26.3 58:39.3
14 Shelli Poll Elyria OH 3073 48   58:34.5 59:12.5
15 Rebecca Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 3212 48   1:01:16.0 1:01:44.0
16 Janeen Kastner Brunswick OH 3564 48   1:02:08.4 1:03:20.0
17 Cynthia Pineiro Sheffield Village OH 3095 45   1:02:11.7 1:03:03.3
18 Cheryl Mooney Lakewood OH 3183 48   1:02:21.6 1:04:23.4
19 Nannette Moore Grafton OH 3651 47   1:04:16.4 1:05:43.7
20 Kay Young Parma OH 3801 46   1:04:27.4 1:05:29.9
21 Renee Robinson Elyria OH 3074 49   1:04:37.4 1:05:59.8
22 Gwen Ferguson Broadview Heights OH 3342 49   1:04:56.1 1:05:26.2
23 Kerry Seighman North Olmsted OH 3202 49   1:05:32.9 1:06:32.4
24 Robin Murray Wakeman OH 3048 47   1:07:36.7 1:08:20.7
25 Beth Hetman North Olmsted OH 3166 47   1:07:43.8 1:09:23.7
26 Eileen Fox North Olmsted OH 3131 48   1:07:43.8 1:09:23.5
27 Katie Hanratty Brunswick OH 3140 49   1:08:14.3 1:09:18.0
28 Julie Partin Olmsted Twp OH 3683 47   1:08:32.0 1:10:23.3
29 Jodi Fabry Brecksville OH 3338 49   1:12:35.9 1:13:00.0
30 Venus Rhodes Cleveland OH 3064 46   1:12:48.9 1:14:10.9
31 Danielle Morris Cleveland OH 3652 45   1:14:24.0 1:16:25.4
32 Kim Brisset Bay Village OH 3165 47   1:14:39.5 1:16:19.6
33 Elise Mason Cleveland Heights OH 3630 46   1:15:00.4 1:15:46.6
34 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OH 3610 47   1:16:30.4 1:18:19.7
35 Tracy Vidnovic Bridgeville PA 3771 46   1:16:42.8 1:18:51.2
36 Doris Malinowski Fairview Park OH 3015 48   1:17:17.8 1:18:09.7
37 Yvonne Polverine Middlefield OH 3700 49   1:18:10.4 1:18:45.4
38 Carrianne Tuckley Cuyahoga Falls OH 3767 46   1:30:11.3 1:31:09.0
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Ryan Strongsville OH 3718 50   36:24.1 36:26.4
2 Wade Corby Oakville ON 3305 51   42:39.8 42:49.8
3 Brian Hawley Willoughby OH 3395 50   43:45.3 43:45.3
4 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 3204 51   46:06.1 46:09.9
5 Patrick Laskey Avon Lake OH 3853 50   47:56.1 49:33.8
6 Jim Stepanek Aurora OH 3757 52   48:35.9 48:51.8
7 Todd Teter Strongsville OH 3169 54   49:27.5 49:48.5
8 Joe Yu Cleveland OH 3008 53   50:05.2 50:18.9
9 John Kapalka Madison OH 3561 52   51:04.3 51:21.9
10 Chris Staufer Broadview Hts OH 3119 53   51:07.4 51:32.1
11 Thom Passek Cleveland OH 3685 52   51:13.5 51:56.3
12 John Liptak North Royalton OH 3608 51   51:15.9 51:50.9
13 Brian Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 3323 50   52:05.7 52:28.2
14 Timothy Barta Canton OH 3244 54   52:30.6 52:35.2
15 Orrin Beckner Fairview Park OH 3176 54   52:31.3 52:48.7
16 Laz Jakab Brunswick OH 3002 53   55:57.7 56:09.8
17 Matt Garrity Bay Village OH 3820 52   57:58.6 59:08.1
18 Scott Latone Strongsville OH 3822 54   58:08.0 59:37.9
19 David Smalley Westlake OH 3739 52   59:06.5 59:27.5
20 Brian Poll Elyria OH 3072 53   1:00:36.9 1:01:14.9
21 John Yelsik North Olmsted OH 3192 52   1:01:59.1 1:03:58.8
22 Rich Bencivengo North Olmsted OH 3232 50   1:02:43.4 1:04:28.8
23 Jim Presot North Royalton OH 3703 51   1:04:56.9 1:05:26.7
24 Dwayne Knee Chardon OH 3576 54   1:09:21.2 1:10:00.8
25 Norman Lease Wellington OH 3595 52   1:21:27.4 1:22:01.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dianne Laheta Broadview Hts OH 3042 54   46:18.5 46:25.4
2 Colleen Dennis Canton OH 3172 52   51:38.1 51:54.3
3 Allison Carson Solon OH 3828 53   53:06.0 53:20.2
4 Lisa Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 3324 50   55:18.5 55:40.7
5 Catherine Leonard Fairview Park OH 3836 50   57:07.3 57:37.7
6 Katherine Zamborsky Broadview Heights OH 3803 53   57:50.9 58:58.3
7 Peggy Coppin Farmdale OH 3304 51   59:05.3 1:00:21.7
8 Debbie Walker North Ridgeville OH 3089 52   59:15.3 59:37.2
9 Julia Riley Aurora OH 3020 53   59:16.5 59:38.8
10 Suzanne Hanselman Euclid OH 3389 53   59:19.5 1:00:51.7
11 Cindi Trubach Lorain OH 3851 52   1:01:41.3 1:03:09.2
12 Sandy Milli Parma OH 3645 51   1:02:33.8 1:02:56.0
13 Sharon Zeck Parma OH 3122 54   1:04:57.6 1:05:21.3
14 Patricia Radatz Westlake OH 3143 51   1:05:29.1 1:06:32.4
15 Kelly Kishbaugh Westlake OH 3173 54   1:08:37.0 1:09:59.3
16 Jennifer O’Neal Lakewood OH 3674 52   1:08:37.8 1:10:27.0
17 Adrienne Gray Cleveland OH 3375 52   1:09:20.3 1:10:42.8
18 Kristi Biermann Chagrin Falls OH 3058 53   1:10:49.9 1:11:15.5
19 Kathleen Smith Gaul Westlake OH 3017 53   1:11:26.0 1:13:18.6
20 Amy Schilling Stow OH 3726 53   1:11:29.4 1:12:26.1
21 Denise Crise Westlake OH 3024 51   1:19:29.6 1:21:53.6
22 Stacy Lease Wellington OH 3596 52   1:21:27.4 1:22:01.3
23 Michelle Carrick Parma OH 3223 50   1:26:51.2 1:28:33.1
24 Marie McDonnell Brooklyn OH 3221 50   1:26:51.5 1:28:32.9
25 Maryrose Molnar Rocky River OH 3023 53   1:31:00.1 1:33:23.7
26 Donna Campbell North Olmsted OH 3275 53   1:34:50.6 1:35:40.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Boyer Maple Heights OH 3264 58   40:56.2 40:59.4
2 Mark Whitham Solon OH 3827 56   43:43.1 43:46.9
3 Neil Dostal Cleveland OHIO 3167 55   44:56.9 44:59.6
4 John Pavlick Brunswick OH 3001 55   47:45.9 47:48.9
5 Michael Leahy Broadview Heights OH 3594 56   49:05.2 49:11.2
6 Phillip Wotawa North Royalton OH 3797 57   50:46.8 50:55.3
7 Walt Geary Westlake OH 3085 58   51:27.8 53:37.8
8 Mike Madison North Olmsted OH 3620 56   51:57.3 52:11.4
9 Greg Kulow North Ridgeville OH 3587 55   54:16.5 55:42.0
10 Brian Gager Brunswick OH 3361 55   1:01:06.4 1:01:32.5
11 Keith Gruber North Royalton OH 3379 57   1:01:30.4 1:02:05.6
12 James Nicoulin Strongsville OH 3669 57   1:03:06.8 1:04:15.1
13 Carl Buchwald Parma OH 3270 57   1:12:06.8 1:14:16.2
14 Brian O’Donnell Cleveland OH 3672 58   1:19:10.7 1:19:23.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 3206 57   47:35.1 47:44.9
2 Tammy Wilson-Rice Brookpark OH 3793 56   52:38.8 52:41.8
3 Roxanne Summers Parma OH 3760 56   53:59.9 56:11.2
4 Susan Oros Gates Mills OH 3676 56   58:19.5 1:00:37.8
5 Pat Saladyn Avon OH 3162 59   1:00:07.3 1:00:27.2
6 Pamela Schiavone Warren OH 3725 55   1:03:38.2 1:03:51.9
7 Colleen Paszko Sagamore Hills OH 3686 58   1:03:47.4 1:04:55.6
8 Terri Mlckovsky Copley OH 3648 58   1:04:34.9 1:05:19.3
9 Carolyn Kollin Olmsted Falls OH 3580 58   1:09:27.0 1:11:22.9
10 Lynn Scarnati Painesville OH 3100 56   1:11:57.8 1:13:38.8
11 Joy Ferrar Cleveland OH 3139 58   1:18:14.2 1:19:20.5
12 Cindy Courtright Shaker Hts OH 3025 58   1:19:28.9 1:21:54.3
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bill Long Berea OH 3186 62   39:58.3 40:00.3
2 Gary Daignault Rocky River OH 3049 64   48:15.7 48:45.5
3 Mark Spencer Brecksville OH 3750 61   53:30.6 53:36.6
4 Jerry Huber Cleveland OH 3543 63   57:20.9 59:23.3
5 Steven Streitel Brecksville OH 3759 62   59:31.8 59:42.4
6 David Paszko Sagamore Hills OH 3687 60   1:01:22.1 1:02:30.9
7 Edward Rockwood Shaker Heights OH 3714 61   1:02:43.7 1:02:54.7
8 Terry Specht Indianapolis IN 3749 62   1:03:03.0 1:03:47.4
9 James Intihar Mentor OH 3099 62   1:11:56.7 1:13:38.6
10 Joseph A. Humpolick Euclid OH 3544 64   1:34:21.0 1:36:30.7
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nena Moskwa North Olmsted OH 3059 61   1:02:36.3 1:04:36.3
2 Kim Sowinski Independence OH 3748 60   1:02:41.2 1:03:22.2
3 Jennifer Bassett Windsor OH 3247 60   1:18:09.5 1:18:46.1
4 Jody Kupchik Olmsted Twp. OH 3137 62   1:22:47.5 1:23:53.9
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Larry Simonetti Akron OH 3736 67   49:37.6 49:49.4
2 Leonard Lieberman Shaker Heights OH 3603 67   50:31.8 50:36.5
3 Andrew Szabo Morton PA 3761 65   1:03:06.4 1:03:49.8
4 Joe Komperda Parma Hts. OH 3581 66   1:06:39.2 1:06:53.0
5 John Barcza North Ridgeville OH 3242 73   1:08:01.1 1:09:04.5
6 Larry Javorsky Brecksville OH 3556 67   1:12:18.8 1:14:33.5
7 Daniel Peters Independence OH 3690 67   1:14:56.8 1:16:52.2
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cindy Sanderson Stow OH 3723 65   59:49.1 1:00:32.7
2 Jeanne Sikorski N. Ridgeville OH 3734 70   1:05:08.9 1:06:12.1
3 Sarah Nice Gates Mills OH 3667 68   1:14:39.1 1:14:53.5