2015 5K Results

Hofbräuhaus Cleveland 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

August 09, 2015


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peter Boyd Union City PA 2989 41 1 17:54.2 17:54.2
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristy Hill Westlake OH 2649 35 4 19:02.6 19:02.6
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Bucciere Jr. Richfield OH 2541 14 25 23:30.9 23:35.9
2 Carl Zelinski Cleveland OH 3429 10 76 25:49.4 26:47.8
3 Troy Shick Brook Park OH 2438 10 77 25:50.5 25:56.4
4 Dante Benjamin Shaker Heights OH 3814 13 108 27:18.0 27:41.0
5 Evan Barragate Shaker Heights OH 2515 10 166 29:03.5 29:14.3
6 Tyler Coad Painesville OH 3448 9 190 29:30.9 30:33.2
7 Jason Mizak Brecksville OH 3824 9 319 32:36.7 33:17.3
8 Nicholas Snider Chagrin Falls OH 3808 11 320 32:36.9 32:54.1
9 Cooper Russell Lakewood OH 3415 7 563 40:44.8 41:49.6
10 Jackson Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 3427 7 581 41:23.0 42:26.0
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sophia Kless Cleveland Hights OH 2696 12 43 24:24.1 24:24.1
2 Anna Farrington University Heights OH 2597 13 70 25:24.6 25:24.9
3 Emma Stobbs Medina OH 2900 12 98 26:54.0 26:55.1
4 Hannah Fuller Brook Park OH 2614 12 267 31:30.1 31:35.0
5 Sarah Scott Lakewood OH 3420 10 315 32:33.8 33:32.3
6 Alex Russell Lakewood OH 3416 11 317 32:33.8 33:32.7
7 Emma Claire Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 3425 11 460 36:13.9 37:13.8
8 Gabrielle Thayer Stafford Springs CT 3458 13 461 36:14.3 37:12.7
9 Mikayla Chambers Brook Park OH 2551 13 554 40:18.5 40:24.7
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Neil He Cleveland OH 2646 19 3 18:53.1 18:57.8
2 Nathan Burton Cleveland OH 3454 19 6 20:28.1 20:28.1
3 Tommy Carballada Lyndhurst OH 2548 16 8 20:41.9 20:56.4
4 Cameron Kennedy Medina OH 2687 16 71 25:29.4 25:41.7
5 Jake Severyn Medina OH 2871 17 138 28:25.7 29:05.4
6 Brock Fahringer Brunswick OH 2594 18 409 34:43.0 35:19.7
7 Ben Gutzky Maple Heights OH 2636 18 607 42:54.1 43:42.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Courtney Shaw Painesville OH 3456 15 41 24:19.6 24:52.1
2 Olivia Severyn Medina OH 2873 15 263 31:25.6 32:06.3
3 Rochelle Keller Medina OH 2685 19 309 32:19.6 32:57.1
4 Emily Wasserbauer Fairview Park OH 3313 19 430 35:22.0 36:20.3
5 Catherine Williams Sagamore Hills OH 2963 18 519 38:22.2 39:18.9
6 Maggie McHugh Lakewood OH 2751 15 585 41:25.5 42:39.8
7 Maddie Sanoba Maple Heights OH 2853 17 606 42:53.7 43:42.6
8 Caitlyn Wojnarowski Brunswick OH 3342 19 652 46:00.2 46:07.0
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephen Staats Euclid OH 2889 20 9 21:07.5 21:29.4
2 Ian Kidd Cleveland Hts OH 2990 24 13 21:49.1 22:05.8
3 Connor Geer Wickliffe OH 2622 24 18 22:39.5 23:03.3
4 Levi Beck Kent OH 3431 21 19 22:49.5 22:59.8
5 Michael Medrano Cleveland OH 2995 22 33 23:55.6 24:07.1
6 Meghdeep Mukherjee Solon OH 2770 23 34 23:56.3 24:02.7
7 Excel McClain Shaker Heights OH 3810 24 52 24:47.2 25:09.3
8 David Williams Sagamore Hills OH 2964 21 61 24:58.6 25:37.0
9 Brenden Pawlak Painesville OH 3411 21 67 25:11.6 25:27.8
10 Jared Jasany Parma OH 2662 23 81 26:02.9 27:15.7
11 David Schiff Lakewood OH 2858 24 95 26:47.7 26:59.6
12 Steve Drellishak Westlake OH 2585 23 100 26:56.1 27:18.8
13 Kevin Tinus Mayfield OH 2920 24 101 26:56.7 27:03.8
14 Erik Deeds Strongsville OH 2578 22 119 27:58.5 28:13.3
15 Steven Gamble Cleveland Hts OH 3382 23 123 28:01.0 28:12.1
16 Zach Hruby Hudson OH 2991 23 127 28:04.8 28:59.0
17 Kory Omerza Wickliffe OH 2981 20 132 28:08.9 28:53.1
18 Ben Robertson Cleveland OH 2463 23 149 28:38.0 28:58.2
19 Vincent Kopen Cleveland OH 2700 24 160 28:50.5 29:17.6
20 Eric Boehlefeld Cleveland OH 3450 24 274 31:37.6 32:30.4
21 Josh Bewley Brecksville OH 3299 22 293 32:00.5 32:30.0
22 Chris Meingast Chicago IL 2757 23 364 33:38.1 34:10.3
23 Zachary Kushen Lakewood OH 2705 23 550 39:55.4 40:55.7
24 Alex Antel Parma OH 2506 23 665 47:24.8 48:21.9
25 Sam Scarnati Concord OH 3370 23 669 47:52.9 48:28.2
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amy Dalpiaz Columbus OH 2568 20 11 21:32.4 21:32.8
2 Sarah O’Reilly Chagrin Falls OH 2797 23 50 24:43.8 25:05.7
3 Ashley Decress North Royalton OH 2576 22 60 24:57.4 26:16.6
4 Kati Maselli Aurora OH 2742 21 93 26:38.2 27:15.1
5 Lauren Hoyer North Olmsted OH 2408 20 121 28:00.6 28:14.3
6 Jenny Croft Copley OH 2563 22 122 28:00.9 28:14.5
7 Jessica Baker Aurora OH 2510 21 158 28:49.1 29:03.7
8 Taylor Wickware Columbus OH 2961 22 159 28:49.6 29:04.3
9 Cassie Neiden Cleveland OH 2776 24 162 28:56.9 29:12.1
10 Monica Marcotte Painesville OH 3410 20 169 29:05.8 29:22.1
11 Erica Sackett Independence OH 2851 24 171 29:09.3 29:43.5
12 Morgan Passek Cleveland OH 2809 24 183 29:22.9 29:26.6
13 Anna Tilisky Kirtland OH 3412 20 193 29:36.5 29:53.4
14 Ashley Belliveau Canton OH 3945 24 242 31:08.0 31:34.8
15 Erinn Larsen Cuyahoga Falls OH 2710 21 251 31:16.2 31:38.2
16 Grace Ehrbar North Olmsted OH 2589 24 325 32:45.9 33:14.7
17 Brianna McTaggart Brook Park OH 2754 24 326 32:46.4 33:15.2
18 Dani App Broadview Hts OH 3828 20 330 32:48.2 33:55.4
19 Jourdan Poore Streetsboro OH 3354 23 338 33:00.2 33:42.0
20 Julia Harris Beloit OH 3422 21 339 33:00.6 33:48.5
21 Rachael Baird Cleveland Heights OH 2401 23 347 33:09.5 33:26.7
22 Molly Porter Poland OH 3365 22 416 34:54.3 36:16.7
23 Eliza Somsel Traverse City MI 3364 21 417 34:54.6 36:16.7
24 Katherine Sullivan Perry OH 3345 24 439 35:39.9 37:14.1
25 Tiffany Baker Aurora OH 2513 24 447 35:50.8 36:47.5
26 Rachel Schilling Fairlawn OH 2859 23 459 36:07.6 37:45.1
27 Katy Lucas Broadview Heights OH 2725 21 471 36:27.4 37:07.7
28 Victoria Gilbert Hinckley OH 2470 24 490 37:13.8 38:18.5
29 Kristen Szutkowski Brunswick OH 2910 24 496 37:33.0 39:03.1
30 Kaitlin Jeffreys Amherst OH 2666 24 498 37:34.3 39:03.4
31 Alyssa Blum Parma OH 2452 24 507 37:59.1 39:03.9
32 Maryssa Korybko Parma Heights OH 3297 24 537 39:11.6 39:37.4
33 Erika Gobbi Brooklyn OH 2627 24 589 41:49.2 43:27.3
34 Lindsey Hayden Valley City OH 2472 21 627 44:05.6 44:42.3
35 Christi Hartshorn Peninsula OH 2473 21 629 44:08.4 44:45.6
36 Valerie Cintula Westlake OH 2555 24 666 47:25.0 48:22.2
37 Jen Kotlarsic Independence OH 2399 24 709 53:06.4 54:02.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeff Carbaugh Lakewood OH 2549 29 5 19:21.8 19:21.9
2 Joe Cassano Broadview Hts OH 2475 29 20 23:04.2 23:46.4
3 James Wilson Akron OH 2966 27 23 23:23.8 23:53.6
4 Kevin Baker Akron OH 2511 26 29 23:40.4 25:18.5
5 Jim Basar Cleveland OH 2516 25 30 23:43.1 23:48.2
6 Alex Skvarch North Canton OH 2882 27 48 24:31.8 25:15.8
7 Andrew Tomko Cleveland OH 2924 28 49 24:32.3 24:39.2
8 Mark Groesch Lakewood OH 2635 26 51 24:47.1 24:52.8
9 Anthony Severyn Cleveland Heights OH 2870 27 58 24:56.7 25:32.1
10 Ben Thome Akron OH 2917 29 62 24:59.0 25:28.6
11 Laraedo Gray Colombus OH 2632 28 68 25:17.8 25:46.1
12 Eric Feng Hudson OH 2600 26 73 25:40.6 25:58.8
13 Andrew Thorne Cleveland OH 2918 26 78 25:54.6 26:21.0
14 Matt Turoczi North Olmstd OH 2929 26 82 26:06.7 26:59.2
15 Eric Groesch North Olmsted OH 2634 27 104 27:02.6 27:29.1
16 Bryan Scheely Parma OH 3376 29 105 27:06.8 27:33.1
17 David Sturgess Spencer OH 2906 29 124 28:02.2 28:57.2
18 Robert Blumstein University Heights OH 2529 29 133 28:09.8 28:51.5
19 Brett Filip Hinckley OH 2604 25 140 28:29.5 28:29.5
20 Joshua Houk Broadview Heights OH 2653 26 150 28:38.5 29:18.2
21 Adrien Scherer Lakewood OH 2857 26 174 29:09.9 29:43.4
22 Austin Zrenner Berea OH 2973 29 197 29:58.5 31:16.2
23 Trevor Hardy Cleveland OH 2642 27 203 30:09.6 30:36.1
24 Kevin Murphy Dover OH 3310 25 209 30:26.2 30:57.7
25 Russell Friedrich Lakewood OH 2611 29 222 30:45.7 31:10.1
26 Jim Redmond South Euclid OH 3332 29 237 31:05.1 31:34.8
27 Clint Nicholson Mentor OH 2779 27 239 31:05.9 32:27.8
28 Joseph Pochedly Brighton MA 2466 28 246 31:10.0 32:30.7
29 Jesse Meade Parma OH 2755 28 249 31:15.0 32:04.6
30 Patrick Titas Painesville OH 2921 26 258 31:21.3 32:42.2
31 Christopher Titas Lyndhurst OH 4780 29 261 31:22.2 32:43.6
32 Anthony Miranda Middleburg Heights OH 2764 27 280 31:40.5 32:06.5
33 Rob Showalter Lakewood OH 2876 29 286 31:47.4 31:54.7
34 Adam Sockel Parma OH 3326 29 291 31:55.1 32:38.1
35 Ryan McNerney Hudson OH 4668 26 296 32:04.3 32:31.3
36 Henry Neilson Cleveland Heights OH 2777 25 299 32:05.8 32:23.6
37 Bob Guy Rocky River OH 2637 28 313 32:31.2 32:48.7
38 Andrew Dong Lakewood OH 2583 25 323 32:43.4 33:20.2
39 Jesse Rose Cleveland OH 2486 26 335 32:58.1 34:01.7
40 Nicholas Skertich Cleveland Heights OH 2881 27 361 33:32.5 34:04.7
41 Mark Mancini South Euclid OH 2734 25 386 34:05.8 35:21.2
42 Brett Ungvari Mentor OH 2932 26 391 34:20.1 35:09.8
43 Drew West Sarahsville OH 2956 26 399 34:30.4 34:38.8
44 Richard Giles Strongsville OH 2625 29 403 34:35.0 35:15.0
45 Phil Vedda Rocky River OH 2939 29 404 34:36.0 36:04.2
46 Adam Pignatiello Cleveland OH 2819 28 488 37:09.8 38:22.1
47 Robert Myers Willoughby OH 2987 27 508 38:03.1 38:50.5
48 Prevart Janvier North Olmsted OH 2661 27 552 40:13.7 41:51.4
49 Michael Wright Willoughby Hills OH 2971 25 565 40:48.3 41:33.3
50 Eric Higgins Lyndhurst OH 2648 28 571 41:05.3 41:29.8
51 Greg Nedrich Brecksville OH 2775 27 583 41:24.6 42:58.9
52 Tom Turoczi Strongsville OH 3459 26 595 42:15.0 43:09.7
53 David Roberts Cleveland OH 2469 29 602 42:33.3 44:03.1
54 Zack Smith Akron IL 3452 25 660 46:58.6 47:43.8
55 Raffaele Scettro Cleveland OH 3353 29 686 49:56.0 50:14.6
56 Joshua Kushen Lakewood OH 2704 26 707 53:04.8 54:09.6
57 Keith Karpinski Brook Park OH 2398 27 710 53:06.6 54:03.0
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Allison Retter Cleveland OH 2831 29 22 23:15.9 23:16.6
2 Erin Childers Cuyahoga Falls OH 2554 26 32 23:50.2 24:20.5
3 Julianne Ohman Cleveland OH 2793 29 36 24:02.0 24:10.0
4 Nicole Swanson Stow OH 2908 26 63 25:06.7 25:36.5
5 Kristina Vaci Lakewood OH 2935 25 65 25:07.5 25:08.0
6 Heidi Wolff Parma OH 3375 29 106 27:07.1 27:33.5
7 Melissa Horvath Painesville OH 3943 25 110 27:24.8 28:19.2
8 Jenna Stahl Shaker Heights OH 2982 26 112 27:31.3 27:56.6
9 Audrey Buskirk Cleveland OH 2543 27 130 28:07.8 28:12.5
10 Bilyana Simonoski Middleburg Hts OH 2880 26 164 29:01.0 30:23.2
11 Kendra Simmons Cleveland OH 2879 25 172 29:09.7 29:43.5
12 Gabrielle Gaglione Willoughby OH 2615 26 177 29:16.2 30:14.5
13 Katie Walker Austintown OH 2945 26 178 29:16.4 30:14.5
14 Katie Staats Willoughby OH 2437 28 180 29:20.9 29:40.7
15 Caitlin Cormack Bedford OH 2467 27 181 29:21.1 30:40.7
16 Kate Fendya Cleveland OH 2599 25 187 29:27.5 31:42.9
17 Erin Uniacke Wadsworth OH 2933 28 198 29:59.1 31:09.0
18 Gina Policastro Stow OH 2822 25 205 30:19.8 30:49.7
19 Laura Hogue Mantua OH 2465 28 245 31:09.5 32:29.6
20 Sirena Meade Parma OH 2756 27 247 31:12.0 32:01.1
21 Julie Hughes Macedonia OH 2436 26 248 31:13.5 31:33.3
22 Jen Sepi Kent OH 2868 29 253 31:17.4 32:02.0
23 Lindsey Terrell Elyria OH 2913 26 260 31:22.0 31:54.7
24 Amy Casady Belle Center OH 2975 25 279 31:40.2 32:43.0
25 Jennifer Danko Lakewood OH 2569 29 282 31:41.1 32:50.8
26 Alex D’Amico Parma OH 3327 28 292 31:55.5 32:38.4
27 Allison Kipling Cleveland Heights OH 2695 25 295 32:04.2 32:22.7
28 Ashley Babjak Parma OH 2481 28 300 32:06.1 32:56.7
29 Jena Jasany Parma OH 2663 25 312 32:31.2 33:44.0
30 Katelynn Levan Mentor OH 2718 29 316 32:33.8 33:55.4
31 Shannon Haas Cleveland OH 2639 27 318 32:34.2 33:46.7
32 Abby Kibler Rittman OH 2690 26 324 32:43.6 33:53.0
33 Maggie Delaney Rocky River OH 2579 27 328 32:47.7 33:45.9
34 Jennifer Halagan Lakewood OH 2994 27 340 33:01.9 34:41.2
35 Emily Brandt Berea OH 3406 28 341 33:02.1 33:33.4
36 Bridget MacKin Rocky River OH 2729 25 342 33:04.1 34:30.8
37 Megan Neumann Avon OH 2482 27 345 33:07.2 33:41.6
38 Julie Sutton Willoughby OH 2907 29 358 33:30.3 35:10.7
39 Katy Lucas Cleveland OH 2726 26 359 33:31.1 34:09.2
40 Kimberly Martin Westlake OH 3818 25 362 33:34.2 35:02.5
41 Julia Gandy Fairview Park OH 4563 29 374 33:51.0 34:34.8
42 Jaclyn Paine Brunswick OH 2800 29 381 33:57.5 34:18.1
43 Sarah Dudash Cleveland OH 2586 29 385 34:04.4 35:19.8
44 Erin Bilbrey Lakewood OH 2526 28 393 34:21.2 34:56.2
45 Colleen McKeown Columbia Station OH 2752 29 406 34:39.7 34:56.0
46 Sarah Montgomery Columbia Station OH 2768 28 412 34:47.6 35:04.1
47 Kelly Kapucinski Westlake OH 2681 28 414 34:48.6 35:05.2
48 Barbara Irons Lakewood OH 2656 26 422 34:58.0 36:20.3
49 Mairin O’Donnell Painesville OH 2792 26 423 34:58.5 36:20.6
50 Rebecca Kurtz Lagrange OH 2404 29 434 35:26.4 37:03.4
51 Ann Arjune Rocky River OH 3344 25 440 35:40.6 37:14.9
52 Allison Redmond South Euclid OH 3331 29 445 35:49.5 36:57.2
53 Kathryn Murphy Strongsville OH 2771 29 448 35:56.2 36:54.6
54 Kali King Avon OH 3346 28 450 35:57.9 37:31.2
55 Manra Neumdorer Rocky River OH 3825 25 451 35:58.1 37:31.5
56 Elizabeth Gates Macedonia OH 2619 28 453 35:59.3 37:18.8
57 Carleen Kusmier Euclid OH 2706 28 455 36:03.4 37:12.6
58 Chriszina Belluardo Peninsula OH 2519 25 466 36:23.2 36:35.7
59 Kayla Palmieri North Olmsted OH 2496 26 482 36:51.8 37:35.4
60 Amanda Poropat Montville OH 2825 27 497 37:34.0 39:03.2
61 Kasey Grabiec Brunswick OH 2631 28 502 37:53.5 38:14.9
62 Stephanie Pedicini Lakewood OH 2813 25 505 37:55.5 39:06.4
63 Kristen Miller Cleveland OH 3367 25 513 38:14.2 38:34.5
64 Whitney Valerio Cleveland OH 3368 28 515 38:15.4 38:34.9
65 Danielle Short Brook Park OH 2498 27 521 38:25.9 39:05.3
66 Molly Brown North Olmsted OH 2537 26 525 38:36.0 39:19.5
67 Katy Dietz Cleveland OH 2441 27 527 38:50.4 39:44.2
68 Ann Ivans Rocky River OH 2657 27 557 40:30.4 40:30.4
69 Ellen Smolenski Seven Hills OH 3414 26 564 40:45.1 41:46.4
70 Dawn Schramm Parma OH 2860 28 566 40:54.7 42:09.5
71 Katelyn Haag Parma OH 2638 27 575 41:16.1 41:54.3
72 Lauren Novotny Strongsville OH 2789 26 576 41:16.2 41:54.7
73 Brittany Celmar North Ridgeville OH 3317 28 577 41:16.3 41:51.1
74 Elizabeth Paskert Brecksville OH 2807 26 578 41:16.9 41:54.8
75 Randi Nosin Lyndhurst OH 2417 25 580 41:22.9 42:37.2
76 Jen Johns Stow OH 2669 28 584 41:25.1 42:59.4
77 Mallorie Ibrahim Cleveland OH 3423 29 601 42:31.7 43:23.9
78 Chelsea Walling Lakewood OH 2947 26 608 42:55.8 44:06.5
79 Grace Clifford Lagrange OH 2557 29 638 44:35.4 45:13.8
80 Emily Kairis Fairview Park OH 2677 28 642 45:10.0 46:00.4
81 Sarah Samplak Austinburg OH 2852 29 653 46:05.7 47:33.2
82 Amy Welshhans Cortland OH 2980 27 654 46:23.1 46:46.9
83 Hannah Budner Cleveland OH 3359 28 737 57:07.4 58:20.2
84 Sarah Weber Mayfield Heights OH 2954 28 746 1:03:02.5 1:03:27.1
85 Valerie Schenk Cleveland OH 3408 29 747 1:07:12.5 1:08:41.3
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Mayer Bay Village OH 2746 30 15 22:06.5 22:09.5
2 Mark Dougherty Lakewood OH 2584 30 17 22:15.9 22:20.6
3 Anthony Roshetsky Cleveland OH 2843 32 21 23:15.5 23:19.9
4 Nick Stefanko Parma OH 2893 31 24 23:30.4 23:42.6
5 Larremy Gray Cleveland OH 2633 32 26 23:31.3 23:59.4
6 Kon Baraz Lyndhurst OH 3383 30 28 23:36.7 23:48.3
7 Tim Knapp Brecksville OH 3394 32 35 23:59.4 24:07.7
8 Brian Carney Cleveland OH 2996 30 47 24:30.5 25:14.3
9 Andre Russell Lyndhurst OH 2850 31 53 24:49.0 25:12.0
10 Mike Dietz Cleveland OH 2442 30 59 24:57.4 25:50.8
11 Justin Zrenner Olmsted Twp OH 2974 31 79 25:58.1 27:15.5
12 Tim Simbech Parma OH 3455 31 88 26:26.2 26:36.4
13 Josh Jeffi Brunswick OH 2665 34 92 26:35.4 26:40.6
14 Joe Foster Shaker Hts OH 2608 30 109 27:20.0 27:43.0
15 Richard Wolanin Painesville OH 2969 34 116 27:47.1 27:59.2
16 Michael Rogers Cleveland OH 2841 30 128 28:05.0 28:31.4
17 Robert Nickodem Cleveland Heights OH 2780 31 139 28:25.9 29:09.1
18 Jason Simbeck Hinesville GA 2878 33 141 28:29.6 28:39.6
19 Daniel Mabel University Heights OH 2728 30 143 28:30.4 29:11.8
20 Brian Jones Willoughby OH 2673 33 147 28:37.9 29:09.4
21 Bob Perko III Independence OH 3336 33 157 28:46.4 30:26.2
22 Michael Pace Medina OH 2799 32 194 29:49.2 31:03.3
23 John Webster Bay Village OH 3835 32 201 30:06.9 31:10.7
24 Zachary King Avon OH 3348 30 213 30:37.8 32:11.1
25 Jon Pawlowski Strongsville OH 2812 32 235 31:03.1 31:18.6
26 Anthony Previte Cleveland Heights OH 2489 30 236 31:04.1 32:10.5
27 Matt Brockman Aurora OH 2435 34 244 31:09.3 31:30.1
28 Richard Titas Kirtland OH 2922 33 257 31:21.2 32:42.6
29 Jeff Schwarz Cleveland OH 2461 32 259 31:21.8 31:31.6
30 Mark Dlugopolsky Parma OH 2480 30 272 31:34.6 32:25.4
31 Jon Rudolph Saint Clair Shores MI 2847 34 281 31:40.6 32:08.4
32 Jeff Vanderwyst Strongsville OH 2936 30 297 32:04.5 32:39.5
33 Adam Schenk Cleveland OH 3407 32 298 32:05.7 32:05.7
34 Jason Wallace Avon Lake OH 2946 31 304 32:12.5 33:21.8
35 Chris Oblander Medina OH 2791 31 308 32:18.3 32:41.9
36 Jason Mizak Broadview Heights OH 2998 34 321 32:37.3 33:17.4
37 Richard Lawrence Parma OH 2712 32 348 33:15.2 35:29.2
38 Peter Forney Twinsburg OH 2607 31 363 33:35.3 34:16.7
39 Joseph Paine Brunswick OH 2801 33 379 33:56.5 34:17.4
40 Dan Horton Wickliffe OH 3329 30 398 34:29.0 35:35.0
41 Justin Snyder Wilmington OH 2886 30 401 34:31.5 34:39.8
42 Bryen Williems Parma OH 3819 30 437 35:32.9 36:25.9
43 Steven Long Lyndhurst OH 2721 33 438 35:35.5 36:57.0
44 Brandon Williams Parma OH 2962 31 480 36:46.2 37:05.2
45 Ken Klouda Etna OH 2697 34 484 36:59.6 38:48.7
46 Andrew Baigrie Royal Oak MI 2509 32 487 37:09.8 38:22.9
47 Alexander Wisniewski Maple Heights OH 2968 31 489 37:10.3 37:28.4
48 Austin Foote Aurora OH 2606 31 492 37:15.9 38:57.7
49 David Kelly Cleveland Hts OH 3389 32 493 37:19.2 37:23.7
50 Daniel Lopez Cleveland OH 2722 32 503 37:53.8 38:01.0
51 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland OH 2591 34 551 39:59.7 41:23.4
52 Andrew Stevens Wickliffe OH 2896 31 617 43:19.4 43:28.9
53 Craig Lambert Uniontown OH 2707 34 618 43:20.0 44:53.4
54 Robert Eshbaugh New Franklin OH 2590 34 659 46:44.8 48:15.9
55 Kyle Peyton Strongsville OH 3296 31 677 48:33.3 48:33.3
56 Rabirashmi Guha Cleveland OH 3360 32 738 57:07.6 58:20.3
57 Jack Weber Mayfield Heights OH 2953 30 745 1:03:01.8 1:03:27.2
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Hanna Rocky River OH 2641 33 39 24:10.0 24:44.5
2 Renee Rewalt Shaker Heights OH 2833 32 84 26:12.5 26:35.0
3 Jaeda Kinkoph Lakewood OH 2694 32 120 27:58.6 29:03.6
4 Erin Foti Mentor OH 3366 32 145 28:34.0 28:43.6
5 Kimberly Seger Fairview Park OH 2866 31 148 28:37.9 29:10.2
6 Joanne Finley Chardon OH 2406 31 154 28:42.0 30:29.7
7 Marybeth Napolitano Brunswick OH 2774 32 208 30:25.6 31:12.2
8 Gina Palmieri Broadview Heights OH 2495 33 214 30:37.9 31:17.1
9 Samantha Trifiletti Cleveland OH 2458 34 218 30:39.9 30:50.0
10 Lindsey Friedrich Lakewood OH 2610 31 221 30:45.1 31:09.1
11 Jessie Studer Lyndhurst OH 3400 33 228 30:55.0 31:30.9
12 Jennifer Zulandt Chardon OH 3000 31 231 30:59.2 31:34.9
13 Laura Lessman Strongsville OH 3823 31 232 30:59.5 31:35.0
14 Jamie Ford North Ridgeville OH 3320 32 284 31:46.1 32:20.6
15 Margaret Mann Cleveland OH 3352 30 289 31:51.7 32:10.4
16 Nicole Jelovic Eastlake OH 2667 33 294 32:02.0 32:59.0
17 Mandy Golod Medina OH 4565 32 302 32:12.4 32:44.7
18 Bonnie Lowry Avon Lake OH 3944 30 303 32:12.5 33:21.8
19 Brooke Baker Lorain OH 3341 34 306 32:17.0 33:08.0
20 Melanie Raese Lakewood OH 4710 32 311 32:27.6 32:59.2
21 Jacqueline McNamara Lakewood OH 3821 33 327 32:46.8 33:44.9
22 Jennifer Mitchell Lakewood OH 2765 30 329 32:48.0 33:43.6
23 Amy Auer Baltimore MD 2507 32 331 32:50.1 34:01.8
24 Katy O’Leary Cleveland OH 3404 32 333 32:55.0 33:26.4
25 Emily Lowery North Royalton OH 2724 32 343 33:04.5 34:11.3
26 Heather Kaesgen Fairview Park OH 3338 34 352 33:18.9 33:52.0
27 Rachel Cassano Worthington OH 2477 30 370 33:44.0 34:26.2
28 Nicole Pytlak Cleveland OH 3816 31 383 34:00.8 34:49.8
29 Lisa Matson Brunswick OH 2743 34 397 34:28.9 35:24.5
30 Heather Fansler Crofton MD 2596 34 400 34:30.5 35:18.3
31 Jen Kasperski Independence OH 2683 30 402 34:34.6 35:15.0
32 Nancy Clough Fairview Park OH 3374 31 419 34:56.1 36:01.3
33 Biljana Lovrinovic Eastlake OH 2979 34 421 34:57.4 35:53.7
34 Lisa Davis Cuyahoga Falls OH 2572 31 435 35:28.0 35:50.1
35 Brandy Brewer Fairlawn OH 2535 34 462 36:15.5 37:52.7
36 Erica Story Medina OH 2904 31 470 36:27.4 37:15.5
37 Jennifer Fiorilli Tampa FL 3334 33 479 36:45.8 37:54.0
38 Kat Byrd Strongsville OH 2403 31 483 36:56.6 38:33.5
39 Emily Joyce Newnury OH 2413 31 491 37:13.8 38:45.0
40 Liz Blystone Wadsworth OH 3350 31 510 38:09.0 38:37.7
41 Carrie Cook Twinsburg OH 2558 31 511 38:10.0 38:38.9
42 Katie Ardner Cleveland OH 3349 32 516 38:19.7 38:48.6
43 Emma Lieberth Arlington VA 3351 31 517 38:20.0 38:48.3
44 Erin Sefchick Lakewood OH 4428 34 520 38:25.4 38:56.2
45 Elizabeth Previte Cleveland Hts OH 2490 30 529 38:51.7 39:58.1
46 Rachael Partridge Rocky River OH 2806 32 532 39:00.5 39:16.1
47 Megan Polito North Ridgeville OH 2823 30 540 39:23.7 40:23.0
48 Laurel Dauphin Chesterland OH 2570 30 543 39:29.6 40:50.4
49 Brooke Powell Columbus OH 3449 34 545 39:33.8 40:06.3
50 Taylor Bojc Mentor OH 2530 31 546 39:37.5 40:58.1
51 Lara Lejsovka North Olmsted OH 2714 33 555 40:19.3 41:27.7
52 Nicolle Varner Medina OH 2938 34 558 40:30.8 41:47.7
53 Jennifer Tidd Eastlake OH 2919 34 561 40:44.5 41:44.9
54 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 2588 33 567 40:54.9 42:09.4
55 Chelsea Swick Lyndhurst OH 2909 30 572 41:05.7 41:30.5
56 Caroline Pintner North Royalton OH 2820 33 591 42:02.8 43:10.7
57 Kari Kuenzer North Royalton OH 2703 30 597 42:20.5 43:28.7
58 Eboni Porter Cleveland OH 2826 34 599 42:30.2 43:09.3
59 Katherine Hennessey North Royalton OH 3428 30 600 42:31.0 43:23.8
60 Jessie George Willoughby OH 3461 32 603 42:41.2 44:02.7
61 Samantha Cornell Parma OH 2559 33 610 43:01.1 43:32.3
62 Maureen Redmond Cleveland OH 3413 33 612 43:12.7 43:12.7
63 Molly Stevens Wickliffe OH 2897 30 616 43:18.4 43:28.1
64 Amy Jordan Sullivan OH 2674 34 623 43:56.5 45:21.8
65 Nicole Franz Avon Lake OH 2457 31 630 44:10.5 45:03.8
66 Ann Cugliari Cleveland OH 3399 32 637 44:24.5 45:53.8
67 Lisa Pace Medina OH 2798 33 639 44:36.5 45:54.1
68 Erin Schultz Sagamore Hills OH 2863 31 641 45:01.4 46:22.1
69 Emily Garlock Medina OH 2616 30 644 45:11.9 45:38.2
70 Michele Painter Cleveland OH 2802 32 671 48:03.9 49:41.8
71 Nichole Gear Chagrin Falls OH 2621 34 699 51:39.9 52:58.8
72 Archita Patel Brunswick OH 3812 30 705 52:45.9 53:12.1
73 Shannon Sorensen Cleveland OH 2887 32 706 52:55.4 54:06.3
74 Sarah Tomanek Cleveland OH 3381 34 721 54:53.9 56:13.1
75 Becky Denman Cleveland OH 3380 33 725 54:56.5 56:15.3
76 Elizabeth Lucak Lakewood OH 3440 30 739 59:01.9 59:51.6
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gio Delorenzo Parma OH 2410 37 10 21:28.2 21:50.2
2 Bob Martin Silver Lake OH 3942 38 55 24:54.3 25:14.0
3 Mike Makselan North Ridgeville OH 3321 39 56 24:55.4 25:11.1
4 Aric Anderson Ashtabula OH 2505 38 72 25:33.6 26:18.0
5 Joe Mishler Berea OH 2440 36 75 25:44.6 25:51.2
6 Robert Lejsovka North Olmsted OH 2715 35 87 26:21.9 27:16.6
7 Matt Honaman Brant MI 2651 35 97 26:51.2 27:19.0
8 Jim Lombardo Mentor OH 3946 38 99 26:54.6 28:02.1
9 Doug Jacobs Lakewood OH 2659 35 102 26:58.2 27:13.0
10 Stephen Fiorilli Tampa FL 3333 35 113 27:35.9 28:05.3
11 Joseph Bitterolf Phoenix AZ 2528 35 117 27:48.0 28:18.8
12 Justin Sohnlein Willoughby OH 2450 36 192 29:36.2 30:05.4
13 Craig Smith Mentor OH 3397 38 225 30:48.2 31:00.2
14 Carl Peterson Cleveland OH 2816 35 229 30:55.5 32:06.1
15 Joseph Figula Elyria OH 2602 38 241 31:07.8 32:20.7
16 Jacqueline Apicella Medina OH 2396 39 254 31:20.4 31:41.6
17 George Thirion Euclid OH 2914 36 351 33:18.2 34:05.0
18 Ryan Rajaram Cleveland OH 2828 36 369 33:42.5 34:32.4
19 Christopher Borstnik Wickliffe OH 2532 39 384 34:04.2 34:33.5
20 Jeff Ridler Willowick OH 3817 38 389 34:16.9 35:05.9
21 Joe Gorman Cleveland OH 2630 35 396 34:28.8 35:15.9
22 Mike Vania Fairlawn OH 2449 38 411 34:47.3 36:01.0
23 Scott Sherman Fairview Park OH 3373 37 420 34:56.2 36:01.3
24 Mitesh Manek Strongsville OH 2735 37 463 36:17.3 36:38.6
25 Benjamin Rodeffer Lyndhurst OH 2839 38 481 36:49.1 37:01.6
26 Eric Buskirk Cleveland OH 2544 37 501 37:51.5 39:35.6
27 Craig White Eastlake OH 3298 35 542 39:24.6 39:50.1
28 Levi Wickham North Olmsted OH 2960 35 548 39:44.0 40:52.6
29 Craig Varner Medina OH 2937 36 559 40:31.3 41:48.1
30 Scott Schoeffler Parma OH 3386 35 570 41:02.8 42:05.0
31 James Murphy Parma Heights OH 3292 35 573 41:13.0 41:13.0
32 Rob Pfahl Lakewood OH 2817 36 590 41:57.7 43:02.4
33 Christopher Fulkerson Olmsted Township OH 2612 37 626 44:05.0 45:14.7
34 Nick Walsh Cleveland OH 2949 36 634 44:17.8 45:56.5
35 Daniel Schoeffler Garfield Hts OH 3387 35 645 45:13.4 46:15.7
36 Shawn Seegobin Saginaw MI 2865 38 662 47:03.2 47:17.8
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeannette Boyd Union City PA 2988 39 12 21:41.2 21:41.7
2 Charlotte Chang Westlake OH 3434 38 37 24:08.0 24:22.5
3 Elizabeth Mekker Constantine University Heights OH 3445 35 126 28:04.3 28:28.1
4 Danielle Wilson Mentor OH 2451 38 146 28:36.1 29:04.8
5 Melanie May Akron OH 2745 35 151 28:40.0 28:48.2
6 Marnie Randel Cleveland OH 2405 35 152 28:41.3 30:29.0
7 Lia Fresty Rocky River OH 2609 35 182 29:21.7 29:56.1
8 Anne Lenansher Montville OH 3813 35 189 29:29.8 30:05.0
9 Holly Tusko Fairlawn OH 2930 35 191 29:33.7 31:11.9
10 Emily Smith Mentor OH 3398 37 226 30:50.1 31:01.4
11 Melissa Roddy Bay Village OH 2838 37 265 31:27.1 32:06.8
12 Heidi Ketvertis Olmsted Falls OH 3340 36 273 31:35.8 32:08.9
13 Jennifer Meyer Westlake OH 2759 36 278 31:39.9 32:06.7
14 Kristen Perrier Bay Village OH 2815 38 367 33:39.1 35:18.3
15 Melissa Hong North Ridgrville OH 2652 39 371 33:45.9 34:13.9
16 Lisa Lawrence Rocky River OH 2711 37 372 33:46.8 34:15.5
17 Sarah Mizak Broadview Heights OH 2999 35 378 33:54.1 34:37.1
18 Melissa Parker Macedonia OH 2803 37 382 33:58.8 34:18.0
19 Marlena Pate Mentor OH 2455 39 387 34:15.4 34:45.7
20 Erin Vania Fairlawn OH 2447 37 415 34:50.5 36:02.0
21 Kimberly Griffin Concord OH 4430 37 442 35:41.2 36:12.2
22 Krystol Chang Elyria OH 2552 35 449 35:56.3 36:54.8
23 Jennifer Rosich Lyndhurst OH 3322 38 454 36:02.4 36:35.1
24 Dawn Puruczky Mentor OH 2468 36 468 36:25.2 37:17.9
25 Sarah Eysenbach Cleveland OH 2592 35 473 36:28.3 37:52.4
26 Rebecca Parkes Lyndhursto OH 2805 38 477 36:45.3 37:58.7
27 Tricia Cline Strongsville OH 3330 38 499 37:36.6 38:44.7
28 Megan Vice Strongsville OH 2941 36 526 38:37.3 38:58.5
29 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 2719 35 535 39:06.4 40:09.1
30 Christy Tobias North Kingsville OH 2923 39 547 39:38.9 39:51.8
31 Christine Makselan North Ridgeville OH 3319 36 574 41:15.7 41:50.7
32 Laura Baker Painesville OH 2512 36 596 42:19.3 43:32.5
33 Cindy Shick Brook Park OH 2439 36 611 43:01.7 43:08.6
34 Lisa O’Laughlin Saginaw MI 2794 35 631 44:11.4 44:26.9
35 Courtney Walsh Cleveland OH 2948 35 635 44:17.9 45:56.1
36 Stacey Hoffman Cleveland Heights OH 3369 35 649 45:30.5 45:45.4
37 Rebecca MacHovina Lorain OH 3362 35 650 45:39.9 46:32.4
38 Stacey Gove Parma Heights OH 3363 35 651 45:40.7 46:33.2
39 Lytle Dally Newbury OH 3941 37 655 46:23.4 46:47.3
40 Charvez Walker Garfield Heights OH 2944 37 667 47:37.4 48:42.6
41 Shannon Murphy Cleveland OH 3294 35 675 48:30.6 48:30.6
42 Amanda Wisneski Warren OHIO 2967 36 690 50:56.0 51:35.3
43 Jessica Roby North Olmsted OH 2836 36 700 51:40.7 52:59.4
44 Jennifer Jeppe Medina OH 4277 39 715 54:18.0 54:35.9
45 Toni Gaughan Cleveland Heights OH 2620 35 730 55:40.3 57:17.6
46 Anne Kaesgen Berea OH 3337 36 734 56:45.2 57:36.2
47 Heidi Markovich Parma OH 2737 35 740 59:09.9 1:00:30.3
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dominic Musarra Cleveland OH 2773 44 2 18:29.4 18:29.7
2 Scott Sabol Lakewood OH 3409 40 7 20:29.0 20:29.9
3 Ben Stobbs Medina OH 2899 41 14 22:01.8 22:02.5
4 Cliff Nicholson Medina OH 2778 41 27 23:32.5 23:35.7
5 David Zalba Mentor OH 3833 44 42 24:20.5 25:20.8
6 Mike Difranco Aurora OH 2580 40 66 25:11.2 25:24.0
7 Jason Godlaski Medina OH 3390 43 74 25:43.6 26:33.0
8 Craig Snider Chagrin Falls OH 3809 41 96 26:50.2 27:07.8
9 Clifford Davenport Cleveland OH 2571 42 129 28:05.0 28:25.9
10 Jeff Powalie Cleveland OH 3832 40 135 28:14.4 29:14.5
11 David Watt Vally View OH 2950 43 136 28:17.2 28:44.6
12 Gary Wilson Mentor OH 2453 40 144 28:32.4 29:01.9
13 Dan Cotter Cleveland OH 2560 43 173 29:09.9 29:24.7
14 James Cetnarowski Cuyahoga Falls OH 2550 42 211 30:36.4 31:31.3
15 Richie Anderson Akron OH 2487 41 219 30:44.1 31:46.1
16 Dave Giuliano Brunswick OH 2626 43 224 30:47.8 32:04.6
17 Dave Hollo Parma OH 2650 41 234 31:02.7 32:44.4
18 Colin McGowan Westlake OH 2748 40 238 31:05.2 31:51.0
19 Mike O’Donnell Parma Heights OH 3291 44 252 31:17.2 32:30.2
20 Sean Apicella Medina OH 2397 40 256 31:20.7 31:42.0
21 Rob Cox Akron OH 2488 43 270 31:33.5 32:36.5
22 Thomas Neal Cleveland OH 3318 41 285 31:46.5 32:21.0
23 Chris Coad Painesville OH 3447 40 287 31:47.6 32:49.4
24 James Miles Parma OH 2762 41 310 32:19.8 32:39.0
25 Jim Decker Lakewod OH 2574 43 350 33:17.4 33:49.5
26 Brett Rue Bay Village OH 2848 42 365 33:38.3 35:17.4
27 Joseph Pate Mentor OH 2454 40 392 34:20.5 34:51.0
28 Daryn Kinkoph Lakewood OH 2693 41 405 34:37.5 35:41.7
29 John Minadeo Solon OH 2763 42 464 36:17.7 37:31.0
30 Ray Kopchak Brook Park OH 3290 43 522 38:26.9 39:05.9
31 Robert Gambatese Willoughby OH 2395 43 620 43:26.9 43:54.7
32 Bart Taylor Lakewood OH 3419 44 678 48:34.3 48:34.3
33 Aaron Brudvig Fairview Park OH 2539 42 704 52:20.2 53:17.2
34 Sean Mooney Lakewood OH 2769 41 708 53:05.5 54:08.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ingrid Wagner Broadview Hts OH 2416 44 114 27:37.6 28:58.0
2 Niki Ulman Berea OH 3304 42 156 28:44.8 29:25.8
3 Jennifer Glick Koehn Amherst OH 4461 40 161 28:51.3 28:51.3
4 Kristi Petrecca Willowick OH 2497 43 188 29:27.5 30:06.2
5 Michelle Duncan Mayfield Heights OH 2587 41 195 29:54.3 30:23.1
6 Cindy Zehe Cleveland OH 2459 41 217 30:39.1 30:49.1
7 Amy Maddock Cleveland OH 2731 40 227 30:53.2 31:06.4
8 Laura McGowan Westlake OH 2749 40 233 31:00.9 31:46.0
9 Amy Coad Painesville OH 3446 40 262 31:24.2 32:26.7
10 Tammy Figula Elyria OH 2603 40 269 31:30.7 32:43.0
11 Kristin Thayer Stafford Springs CT 3457 42 271 31:34.0 32:32.5
12 Dawn Johnson Uniontown OH 2670 44 283 31:44.5 32:27.3
13 Amy Gerber Shaker Heights OH 2623 44 290 31:53.4 33:03.1
14 Katie Steiss Shaker Heights OH 3323 44 336 32:59.1 33:29.6
15 Heather Wehrmeister Bay Village OH 2407 41 373 33:50.9 35:26.0
16 Rebecca Bevier Toledo OH 2523 40 390 34:19.9 34:43.4
17 Rhonda Eisele Parma OH 3401 42 436 35:30.4 35:50.4
18 Janice Troha Painesville Township OH 3396 41 441 35:41.1 37:03.9
19 Susan Curtis Broadview Heights OH 2566 44 469 36:26.8 37:07.0
20 Karla Maschmeier Cleveland OH 2739 40 472 36:27.9 37:08.8
21 Kristin Matthew Cleveland OH 3403 42 474 36:29.8 36:50.1
22 Sally Schriner Rocky River OH 2861 41 475 36:40.0 37:21.7
23 Veronica Godlaski Medina OH 3391 43 494 37:31.4 38:19.9
24 Karyn Slifka Parma Hts OH 2883 41 500 37:45.2 38:49.2
25 Nikki Pistiolas Lopez Cleveland OH 2821 41 504 37:54.1 38:01.2
26 Danielle Morris Cleveland OH 3460 44 556 40:29.0 41:56.9
27 Jennifer Cottrell Cleveland OH 2561 42 569 40:56.3 42:10.4
28 Heather Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 3421 41 582 41:23.5 42:26.3
29 Stacie Madill Aurora OH 2733 44 586 41:39.5 42:24.7
30 Denise Hess Wickliffe OH 3438 41 592 42:09.5 43:20.4
31 Kristen White Mentor On The Lake OH 3436 40 593 42:09.5 43:20.3
32 Therese Joyce Cleveland OH 3830 40 615 43:17.0 44:36.6
33 Christina Gambatese Willoughby OH 2394 40 619 43:26.8 43:54.5
34 Amy Rodgers Streetsboro OH 2840 41 621 43:55.9 45:21.8
35 Diane Curtin Valley City OH 2565 44 624 44:00.2 44:19.8
36 Jodi Fulkerson Olmsted Township OH 2613 40 625 44:04.8 45:14.2
37 Wendy Kacmarcik Avon Lake OH 2676 44 632 44:15.7 44:54.6
38 Katrina Taylor Lakewood OH 3417 42 633 44:16.1 44:16.1
39 Kimberly Porco Parma Heights OH 2499 43 636 44:23.2 45:53.5
40 Leighanne Hustak Berea OH 3302 43 640 44:52.2 45:33.6
41 Melissa Waclawik Elyria OH 2943 43 646 45:17.3 45:37.7
42 Alexandra Roberts Cleveland OH 2835 41 647 45:19.6 46:28.7
43 Beth McKissick Chicago IL 3453 42 661 47:02.0 48:06.1
44 Gretchen Tucholski North Royalton OH 2423 42 683 49:40.1 50:57.0
45 Michelle Triplett Strongsville OH 2485 40 687 50:06.3 51:09.5
46 Laura Schaefer Cleveland OH 3316 44 698 51:13.0 52:39.3
47 Rachel Parkes Solon OH 2804 43 702 52:18.5 53:35.9
48 Kathi Fay Olmsted Township OH 2598 41 703 52:19.2 53:16.1
49 Alice Azusenis Cleveland Hieghts OH 4334 41 720 54:48.6 56:24.3
50 Jennifer Ehlert Euclid OH 3379 44 723 54:55.1 56:13.8
51 Karen Bennett North Ridgeville OH 2520 42 729 55:40.3 57:17.4
52 Dawn Thomas University Heights OH 2443 42 732 56:37.8 58:12.8
53 Cheryl Dolacki Lorain OH 3371 44 736 57:05.0 58:40.0
54 Jennifer Stratoti Lakewood OH 2905 40 744 1:02:21.9 1:03:09.8
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Damon Wolf Cleveland OH 3822 47 38 24:09.1 24:23.8
2 Robert Holland Lakewood OH 3829 46 44 24:26.0 24:56.3
3 John Gezymalla Wadsworth OH 2492 45 91 26:32.6 27:00.3
4 Todd Gerber Shaker Heights OH 2624 45 137 28:21.3 29:30.8
5 Mark Tennant Cuyahoga Falls OH 2912 48 163 29:00.8 29:45.7
6 Darren Novak Parma OH 2788 46 165 29:02.2 30:28.7
7 Brett Barragate Shaker Heights OH 2514 45 175 29:14.7 29:25.3
8 Brian Goodson Mansfield OH 2629 46 179 29:17.3 29:30.6
9 Brian Madill Aurora OH 2732 46 184 29:25.4 30:11.0
10 Steven Houser Cleveland Heights OH 2654 47 196 29:58.0 30:54.8
11 Bill Chernock Rocky River OH 2997 47 199 30:00.7 30:08.3
12 Joe Pfeiffer Canton OH 2818 48 202 30:08.4 30:35.1
13 Robert Kacmarcik Avon Lake OH 2675 46 207 30:24.7 31:04.3
14 Bob Rastatter Willowick OH 2829 45 240 31:06.5 31:23.9
15 Bill Roddy Bay Village OH 2837 46 266 31:28.7 32:07.1
16 Scott Rasper Medina OH 2491 46 288 31:50.4 32:17.6
17 Tom Robb Cleveland OH 2834 46 346 33:09.3 33:59.2
18 Dana Maselli Aurora OH 2740 47 368 33:41.6 34:18.9
19 Chris Staats Euclid OH 2888 46 376 33:51.5 34:14.9
20 Joerg Birkelbach Toledo OH 2527 45 394 34:22.4 34:45.4
21 Bruce Fagert Rocky River OH 3355 48 425 35:04.8 36:29.5
22 Mark McConville Willoughby Hills OH 3442 48 426 35:05.7 36:00.2
23 Matthew Wracher Akron OH 2970 48 432 35:22.6 36:27.9
24 Michael Spisak North Royalton OH 2424 46 433 35:23.7 36:25.7
25 Mark Kimball Twinsburg OH 3288 45 444 35:49.4 36:51.1
26 Thomas Johnson Green OH 2672 46 478 36:45.6 37:28.8
27 Ed Betliskey Cleveland OH 2522 47 539 39:22.8 40:53.4
28 Tim Mattox Medina OH 2744 45 587 41:47.5 42:09.9
29 Miklos Peller Olmsted Township OH 3335 45 701 51:54.1 53:18.0
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maureen Anderson Brunswick OH 2412 47 80 26:01.6 26:23.3
2 Cathy Carballada Lyndhurst OH 2547 46 90 26:31.1 26:46.7
3 Toni Stepanek Aurora OH 2895 48 168 29:05.5 29:41.9
4 Cheryl Sarapa Garfield Heights OH 2425 47 170 29:09.0 29:37.7
5 Meg Clark Chardon OH 2556 49 176 29:14.8 29:32.0
6 Susan Iwaszkiw Parma OH 2658 49 200 30:02.2 31:13.7
7 Susan Amiott Willoughby OH 2504 49 264 31:26.0 32:15.4
8 Carmelina Barbera Avon OH 3815 46 277 31:38.9 31:58.4
9 Laura Rohrbaugh Medina OH 2842 46 301 32:12.1 32:44.7
10 Joannie Maselli Aurora OH 2741 47 353 33:20.7 33:58.0
11 Mel Reust Bayvillage OH 2832 47 357 33:29.3 33:56.8
12 Mary Ellen Jones Chagrin Falls OH 2409 48 388 34:15.9 34:56.7
13 Michelle Hines Berea OH 3303 46 395 34:24.6 35:05.5
14 Anne Geary Lakewood OH 3378 47 407 34:40.2 35:42.1
15 Karen Kennedy Medina OH 2688 46 408 34:41.2 35:16.6
16 Traci Hart Cleveland OH 2419 45 413 34:48.6 36:05.6
17 Melinda Wracher Akron OH 2986 46 429 35:21.1 36:27.5
18 Jodi Fabry Brecksville OH 3820 48 443 35:45.0 35:56.0
19 Lisa Empkey Cleveland OH 2471 46 446 35:50.2 36:49.5
20 Julie Madry Cleveland OH 2446 49 452 35:58.3 37:03.1
21 Margaret Bigg Cleveland Hgts OH 2525 46 456 36:03.9 36:58.7
22 Daniele Betliskey Cleveland OH 2521 47 458 36:06.1 37:36.2
23 Susan Bewley Brecksville OH 3300 49 509 38:06.4 38:36.0
24 Jill Trupo Olmsted Falls OH 2925 49 541 39:24.0 40:27.9
25 Julia Papcke Bay Village OH 3418 48 562 40:44.5 41:49.8
26 Gayle McNamara Parma OH 3402 49 579 41:18.9 41:40.2
27 Shannon Sashko Garfield Heights OH 3405 46 605 42:46.0 43:06.0
28 Sally Finger Chardon OH 2605 45 609 42:59.2 43:48.6
29 Ann Shuman Akron OH 3432 46 657 46:33.3 47:38.7
30 Pamela Baldassari Parma Hts OH 2421 48 664 47:17.1 48:33.7
31 Julie Rice Maple Heights OH 2431 48 689 50:52.6 52:10.8
32 Kimberly Appell Twinsburg OH 4263 46 692 51:01.1 52:16.5
33 Harriet Uhlir Shaker Hts OH 3315 45 697 51:12.8 52:38.6
34 Fidaa Lahoud North Olmested OH 3444 48 713 53:18.9 55:00.5
35 Trish Uveges Parma OH 2400 47 718 54:38.1 56:12.2
36 Lisa Sample Brunswick OH 2444 45 731 56:37.0 58:11.7
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Bucciere Richfield OH 2540 52 16 22:12.6 22:17.4
2 Jim Stepanek Aurora OH 2894 51 31 23:44.0 24:20.7
3 Rick Urban Hinckley OH 3301 50 40 24:11.3 24:15.2
4 Thom Passek Cleveland OH 2810 51 45 24:27.2 24:30.7
5 Donald Lesko Cleveland OH 2460 52 46 24:29.5 24:39.3
6 Chad Calder Aurora OH 2545 50 85 26:13.6 26:18.8
7 Scott Gunselman Brecksville OH 2985 50 89 26:30.7 26:41.5
8 David Semanik Walton Hills OH 2867 51 94 26:40.8 26:43.4
9 Alan Fox Solon OH 2429 52 111 27:29.4 27:39.1
10 James Addis Parma OH 2502 53 115 27:38.7 27:52.0
11 Dave Martin Chagrin Falls OH 2738 52 118 27:53.4 27:59.0
12 Mark Anderson Brunswick OH 2411 51 131 28:08.5 29:22.0
13 Chris Stacey Orange Village OH 2993 54 155 28:44.2 30:26.1
14 Jeff Cameron Dover OH 2984 53 204 30:13.6 30:20.8
15 Michael Sarapa Garfield Heights OH 2426 52 206 30:22.0 30:51.0
16 Rich Buchta Olmsted Twp. OH 3834 50 223 30:46.3 31:21.3
17 John Rzeczycki Cleveland OH 2992 50 276 31:37.9 31:58.3
18 Paul Mayer Westlake OH 2456 52 305 32:13.3 32:55.3
19 Dwayne Knee Chardon OH 2698 53 307 32:18.1 32:57.1
20 Ed Neumann Avon OH 2483 53 334 32:57.9 33:32.5
21 Ed Thomas Solon OH 2915 52 354 33:22.1 33:49.4
22 Raymond Severyn Medina OH 2874 53 377 33:52.5 34:36.7
23 Stephen Mikolaj Cleveland OH 2448 50 410 34:43.6 35:56.9
24 Steven Davis Cuyahoga Falls OH 2573 50 427 35:13.4 35:36.6
25 Thomas Wasserbauer Fairview Park OH 3314 53 431 35:22.4 36:20.4
26 Kevin Kennedy Medina OH 2689 52 598 42:28.8 43:05.1
27 Ken Harris Beloit OH 3424 50 693 51:07.9 52:18.2
28 Bill Nutson Sarnia ON 2790 54 717 54:21.0 55:43.8
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brenda Kimble Dover OH 2983 52 64 25:06.8 25:12.5
2 Rhonda Verb Streetsboro OH 2940 52 125 28:03.8 28:08.2
3 Marie Sanoba Maple Heights OH 2854 50 134 28:12.6 28:58.4
4 Nancy Dobras Lakewood OH 3377 54 142 28:30.0 29:27.5
5 Cheryl Silas Olmsted Falls OH 2877 54 167 29:04.0 29:12.2
6 Jennifer O’Neal Lakewood OH 2796 51 185 29:26.8 30:16.6
7 Kathleen Nofel Middleburg Heights OH 2786 50 210 30:30.2 30:48.2
8 Carol Murphy Dover OH 3309 53 275 31:37.6 32:09.6
9 Julie App Broadview Hts OH 3826 51 337 33:00.1 34:07.5
10 Karen McHugh Lakewood OH 2750 50 349 33:17.3 34:31.5
11 Jackie Robbins Solon OH 2427 54 356 33:22.7 34:03.6
12 Heather Hamilton Rockly River OH 3356 52 424 35:04.7 36:27.9
13 Diane Braude Parma OH 2533 51 465 36:21.9 36:34.4
14 Lisa James Peninsula OH 2660 53 467 36:23.7 36:35.9
15 Lori Cassano Brunswick OH 2476 54 523 38:30.5 39:24.4
16 Margaret Williams Sagamore Hills OH 2965 54 524 38:33.5 39:29.2
17 Myra Severyn Medina OH 2872 53 534 39:06.0 39:49.0
18 Shelly Johnson Olmsted Falls OH 2671 50 536 39:11.3 40:15.2
19 Kitt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 2928 54 538 39:19.5 40:14.7
20 Shellie Jackett Mentor On The Lake OH 3311 50 544 39:33.4 40:03.9
21 Linda Murray Eastlake OH 2772 52 553 40:14.9 41:05.4
22 Donna Campbell North Olmsted OH 2546 52 588 41:48.7 43:14.6
23 Marilyn Cooper Paniesville OH 3435 51 613 43:15.0 44:27.6
24 Teri Decress North Royalton OH 2577 50 648 45:20.6 46:39.7
25 Debbie Wojnarowski Brunswick OH 3343 50 656 46:31.8 46:38.4
26 Nancy Smith Aurora OH 2885 52 658 46:36.1 47:16.5
27 Mary Durica Parma OH 3430 50 672 48:07.9 48:40.7
28 Tonja Jefferson Elyria OH 2664 53 679 48:37.9 49:04.2
29 Janette Dingess Sagamore Hills OH 2581 54 680 48:49.9 49:29.5
30 Linda Harris Beloit OH 3426 51 694 51:09.1 52:18.5
31 Ann Nortz Bay Village OH 2978 50 696 51:11.2 52:43.3
32 Linda Butler Oberlin OH 2977 51 712 53:16.4 53:49.7
33 Karen Kimmich Parma Hts. OH 2415 52 722 54:54.9 56:10.9
34 Roberta Hamilton Eastlake OH 3372 50 735 57:04.2 58:41.1
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Frank App Broadview Hts OH 3827 59 186 29:27.2 30:34.3
2 George Neundorfer Rocky River OH 3347 56 215 30:38.4 32:11.2
3 Rick Sepi Kent OH 2869 55 216 30:38.4 31:22.8
4 Dick Stager Shaker Heights OH 2890 59 220 30:45.1 30:46.4
5 Michael Nocero Lyndhurst OH 2785 57 243 31:08.9 31:51.5
6 Mike Sanoba Maple Heights OH 2855 58 250 31:16.0 32:01.6
7 Jim Violette Bay Village OH 2942 58 268 31:30.6 32:06.4
8 Marc Robbins Solon OHIO 2428 56 355 33:22.6 34:03.7
9 Kevin Scott Lakewood OH 3831 56 375 33:51.3 34:53.2
10 Mark Mizak North Royalton OH 2766 59 428 35:20.2 36:01.5
11 Steve Behringer Brecksville OH 2518 59 457 36:05.3 36:09.3
12 Gwido Dlugopolsky Brecksville OH 2478 56 476 36:42.4 37:38.2
13 Mark Stanley Lancaster PA 3392 58 485 37:06.1 38:14.6
14 Ta-Min Feng Hudson OH 2601 59 486 37:07.2 37:26.1
15 Jay Schulte Rocky River OH 2862 56 512 38:13.5 38:29.3
16 Tom Cassano Brunswick OH 2479 55 560 40:38.8 41:32.6
17 Mark Wesolowski Lakewood OH 3437 59 614 43:15.6 44:19.9
18 Kevin Primer Seville OH 2827 56 622 43:56.2 45:21.5
19 Scott Garlock Medina OH 2617 56 643 45:11.4 45:36.9
20 Michael Richardson Sandusky OH 3443 58 714 53:19.2 55:01.4
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Julie Sheehy Concord OH 2875 56 83 26:10.8 26:14.1
2 Jill Okun Chagrin Falls OH 2474 57 212 30:37.5 30:42.8
3 Donna Leibold Cleveland OH 2713 56 230 30:58.4 32:09.1
4 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 2418 56 314 32:33.7 33:47.4
5 Dolores Kern Willoughby OH 4614 56 322 32:38.8 32:53.1
6 Paula McNabb Chardon OH 2753 56 332 32:52.7 33:11.9
7 Debbie Burt Leroy INTL STATE 2542 57 344 33:05.1 33:54.1
8 Liz Moss Perry OH 3439 56 366 33:38.7 34:50.9
9 Karen Knee Chardon OH 2699 56 506 37:57.1 38:38.3
10 Susan Kelley Cleveland OH 2686 58 518 38:21.9 38:22.0
11 Carol Brennan Willoughby OH 2534 58 528 38:50.5 39:30.8
12 Barbara Alpine Wadsworth OH 2503 59 549 39:49.9 40:38.6
13 Debbie Mazie Eastlake OH 2747 59 568 40:55.7 41:47.7
14 Martie Springer Cleveland OH 3947 58 682 49:00.5 50:18.1
15 Cindy Elsasser Zoar OH 3307 57 685 49:54.5 1:01:52.8
16 Ingrid Morton Bedford OH 4266 56 691 51:00.1 52:16.5
17 Julie Hoyer North Olmsted OH 3836 56 695 51:11.1 52:43.3
18 Aneta Pine Avon OH 3811 55 711 53:15.9 53:49.8
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Donahue Conneaut Lake PA 2582 63 57 24:55.5 24:56.7
2 Richard Spademan Avon Lake OH 2976 62 69 25:20.3 25:26.8
3 Walter Zukowski Willoughby Hills OH 2422 60 86 26:17.6 27:31.6
4 Tyrone Brown Shaker Hts. OH 2538 62 153 28:41.5 28:49.1
5 Michael Murphy Dover OH 3312 60 255 31:20.4 31:52.0
6 Ken Kaplan Port Clinton OH 2679 63 418 34:56.1 35:16.7
7 John Nocero Kirtland OH 2783 62 514 38:14.8 39:01.4
8 Dennis Fiorilli Sr. Parma Heights OH 3328 63 604 42:43.2 43:12.7
9 Robert Chura Parma OH 3433 62 676 48:30.9 48:33.3
10 Jon Elsasser Zoar OH 3308 62 684 49:50.5 1:01:54.0
11 Dennis Michalske Waikoloa HI 2402 63 719 54:39.6 56:12.9
12 Terry Polsak Lakeline OH 2824 64 741 59:18.7 1:00:27.7
13 Roger Greetham Garfield Heights OH 2484 62 743 1:00:29.6 1:02:05.9
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carol Zukowski Willoughby Hills OH 2420 60 103 27:02.3 28:17.1
2 Nancy Kramer Chagrin Falls OH 2702 60 107 27:11.1 27:19.4
3 Stanley Janice Sagamore Hills OH 3393 60 495 37:32.6 38:41.6
4 Awilda Nocero Kirtland OH 2782 60 530 38:54.7 39:41.5
5 Stephanie Kaplan Port Clinton OH 2680 62 531 38:57.5 39:18.3
6 Renate Sedio Parma OH 2864 60 628 44:07.3 45:18.2
7 Julia Ruane Cleveland OH 2846 63 663 47:11.2 48:01.8
8 Zdenka Mizak Northroyalton OH 2767 60 668 47:47.5 48:30.1
9 Marianne Greene Cleveland OH 2434 61 673 48:22.9 49:41.8
10 Pam Komer Parma OH 3441 60 674 48:29.3 48:31.8
11 Casey Greetham Garfield Heights OH 2430 61 688 50:52.6 52:11.3
12 Vicki Kelly Parma Hts. OH 2414 61 724 54:55.3 56:12.8
13 Dawn Freeman Mentor OH 3388 62 726 55:16.9 56:17.4
14 Angeline Lyons Richfield OH 2433 63 742 1:00:29.5 1:02:05.6
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jon Sockel Lorain OH 3324 65 54 24:50.2 25:32.2
2 Barney Leslie Brunswick OH 2717 68 360 33:32.0 34:45.4
3 Eugene Madry Cleveland OH 2445 66 594 42:14.9 43:19.8
4 John Ruane Cleveland OH 2845 69 681 48:51.1 49:43.7
5 Matt Norris Olmsted Twp OH 2787 87 716 54:19.4 55:17.2
6 Larry Ockuly Strongsville OH 3807 76 728 55:38.1 57:02.3
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carol Weikart Burton OH 2955 67 380 33:56.8 34:05.5
2 Marilyn Olsen North Olmsted OH 2795 80 533 39:01.4 39:58.3
3 Rae Brooks Hudson OH 2536 66 670 47:59.4 48:38.4
4 Judy Ockuly Strongsville OH 3806 69 727 55:38.0 57:02.3
5 Nancy Kaesgen Berea OH 3339 72 733 56:44.1 57:35.3