2015 10K Results

Hofbräuhaus Cleveland 5K & 10K

Age Group Results

August 09, 2015


Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-99

10K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 4946 29 1 36:55.6 36:55.8
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 4964 24 7 39:22.1 39:22.8
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Aske Strongsville OH 9885 14 49 47:39.0 48:24.7
2 Tyler McFarren Orrville OH 4665 14 228 57:28.4 57:49.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jonathan Healy Cleveland OH 4586 19 3 38:10.4 38:15.9
2 David McDonald Cleveland OH 4316 15 87 50:21.4 51:26.9
3 Liam Staunton Euclid OH 4544 17 128 52:40.1 53:46.3
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachel McDonald Cleveland OH 4317 18 129 52:41.3 53:46.7
2 Megan Schulte Rocky River OH 4729 18 152 53:35.8 53:51.1
3 Katie Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 4575 17 266 59:15.6 1:00:10.3
4 Allison Baird North Royalton OH 4337 18 350 1:02:55.6 1:04:21.9
5 Tessa Kostelec Bentleyville OH 4625 16 500 1:14:41.9 1:16:09.3
6 Megan Olson Bay Village OH 4696 18 506 1:15:26.8 1:16:01.7
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Griffith Cincinnati OH 4571 23 2 37:11.0 37:16.6
2 Yorito Nakata Oberlin OH 4685 22 5 38:48.0 38:49.4
3 Matthew Diprimio Lakewoo OH 4390 24 68 48:57.0 49:41.9
4 Chuck Szell Northfield Center OH 4961 23 303 1:00:33.9 1:00:44.9
5 Tyler Schulte Rocky River OH 4730 22 485 1:12:49.2 1:13:05.1
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erica Morelli San Rafael CA 4682 22 9 41:29.3 41:30.6
2 Sarah Willmann Broadview Heights OH 4936 21 34 45:56.3 46:02.6
3 Olivia Braude Parma OH 4350 21 57 48:04.1 48:15.7
4 Jessica Martinez Cleveland OH 4443 24 63 48:40.2 50:19.3
5 Devin Hennessy Kent OH 4588 22 104 51:32.6 52:26.9
6 Jennifer Peverelle Cleveland Heights OH 4706 23 108 51:44.2 52:32.5
7 Ling-Ling Lee Moon Township PA 4239 24 123 52:23.5 52:33.4
8 Emma Rohe Copley OH 4547 23 145 53:17.8 54:32.6
9 Sarah Trutner Oberlin OH 4786 21 165 54:39.4 54:49.6
10 Katharine Stevens Waterbury VT 4764 21 166 54:40.1 54:49.9
11 Hannah Thombs Chagrin Falls OH 9958 20 168 54:45.5 55:21.5
12 Lauren Zamborsky Broadview Heights OH 4482 23 193 55:39.3 56:21.2
13 Genny Masti Cleveland OH 4658 24 195 55:42.0 56:24.8
14 Lauren Carroll Medina OH 4357 21 202 56:24.6 57:40.4
15 Allison Goodnight Solon OH 4567 23 217 56:57.6 57:50.6
16 Stephanie Toth Richfield OH 4245 22 221 57:19.3 57:28.1
17 Christina Snider Cleveland OH 4756 23 236 57:49.1 58:05.4
18 Lauren Schneider Munroe Falls OH 4513 21 253 58:40.5 58:43.3
19 Kristin Schultz Chagrin Falls OH 4514 21 255 58:40.6 58:43.4
20 Cheryl Yu Strongsville OH 4944 23 283 59:52.0 1:01:23.5
21 Ann Kim Cleveland Heights OH 4617 23 294 1:00:16.8 1:00:33.2
22 Kathy Rodriguez Cleveland OH 4476 24 298 1:00:24.8 1:01:51.8
23 Ellen Corlett Chicago IL 4378 24 307 1:00:56.2 1:01:28.4
24 Jaime Filzer Wickliffe OH 4492 24 318 1:01:14.9 1:02:34.1
25 Amanda Brown Toronto ON 4352 24 363 1:03:50.6 1:04:37.8
26 Jennifer Hu Cleveland Heights OH 4237 23 381 1:04:36.2 1:04:49.7
27 Jacqui Sparks Rocky River OH 4259 22 404 1:05:41.9 1:07:00.3
28 Laurie Hamame North Olmsted OH 4537 21 435 1:08:09.4 1:09:05.2
29 Meghan Olson Bay Village OH 4535 20 436 1:08:10.1 1:09:04.6
30 Bethany Hicks Cleveland OH 4470 23 454 1:09:15.4 1:10:11.2
31 Heather McLaughlin Willowick OH 4433 24 457 1:09:33.1 1:11:03.4
32 Megan Baird Athens OH 4338 20 466 1:10:52.0 1:12:19.5
33 Natalie Walker Overland Park KS 4243 23 468 1:10:56.9 1:11:15.2
34 Mollie Horning Atwater OH 4595 22 469 1:11:08.5 1:11:49.3
35 Molly McComish Whiteouse OH 4660 23 470 1:11:16.4 1:11:57.7
36 Emily Hawley Oxford OH 4584 23 472 1:11:36.2 1:12:40.5
37 Jennifer Jones Cleveland Heights OH 4453 21 481 1:12:37.1 1:13:07.6
38 Rachel Stegemann Cleveland OH 4540 22 493 1:13:19.7 1:14:05.8
39 Chelsea Ungvari Mentor OH 4788 23 501 1:14:42.4 1:15:29.1
40 Clare Schirmer Rocky River OH 4726 21 507 1:16:15.6 1:17:04.0
41 Carolyn Peters Parma OH 4703 24 524 1:18:26.6 1:18:44.1
42 Roukaya Achour Rocky River OH 4319 24 539 1:28:34.5 1:28:45.8
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Featherall University Heights OH 4246 29 11 42:13.8 42:16.1
2 Jack Hay Willowick OH 4538 26 19 43:35.2 44:29.7
3 Jared Kleinhenz Stow OH 4619 29 20 43:39.4 43:41.6
4 Adam Gall Shaker Heights OH 4403 29 36 46:08.7 46:19.8
5 Zack Nicholson Broadview Heights OH 4281 25 41 46:53.0 47:06.7
6 Ben Miller North Olmsted OH 4677 26 46 47:21.5 47:45.7
7 Trevor Meyer Lakewood OH 4674 28 47 47:24.7 47:58.6
8 William Hunt Westlake OH 4294 29 50 47:42.6 47:49.6
9 Matthew Henderson Solon OH 4587 27 61 48:25.9 48:50.6
10 Kevin A Joyce Rocky River OH 4605 28 69 48:59.8 49:11.8
11 Ryan Ray Strongsville OH 4713 25 73 49:30.6 49:40.5
12 Kurt Elsasser Columbus OH 4425 25 78 49:49.1 1:01:52.1
13 Brendan Treacy Wickliffe OH 4536 27 96 51:05.5 52:00.4
14 Kyle Kiffer Berea OH 4616 28 127 52:38.2 53:49.0
15 Rick Ciccotti Mason OH 4368 28 138 53:01.8 53:36.3
16 Scott MacArthur Saint Louis MO 4650 28 144 53:13.6 53:26.5
17 Brian Wiszniewski Independence OH 4938 29 155 53:56.3 55:10.2
18 Peter Ross Cleveland OH 4720 27 156 54:05.3 54:41.1
19 Doug Zeiser Painesville OH 4948 26 159 54:12.6 54:38.1
20 Gang Xu Cleveland OH 4941 28 160 54:16.7 54:17.4
21 William Hawkins Parma OH 4581 29 184 55:22.6 55:52.5
22 Mason Stewart University Heights OH 4765 26 194 55:40.8 56:28.9
23 Michael Mitoff Lorain OH 4679 25 204 56:29.7 57:11.5
24 Matthew Weatherwax Toledo OH 4474 28 209 56:44.0 58:10.7
25 Ryan Rehmer Chagrin Falls OH 4958 27 260 59:00.3 59:25.0
26 Clayton Ruffner Cleveland Heights OH 4431 29 261 59:00.4 59:09.7
27 Andy Pacconi North Canton OH 4699 29 263 59:04.4 59:58.2
28 John Tilley Monticello AR 4777 26 274 59:30.3 1:00:23.5
29 Joshua Slaga Brecksville OH 4749 29 280 59:40.5 59:53.4
30 Bradley Benes Elyria OH 4473 27 282 59:47.9 1:01:14.8
31 Eric Banks Elyria OH 4340 28 291 1:00:09.1 1:00:19.6
32 Brian Zawalzki Wickliffe OH 4974 29 329 1:01:48.2 1:04:19.9
33 John Heurich Streetsboro OH 4590 29 373 1:04:23.9 1:05:23.5
34 Mark Kaiser Cleveland OH 4606 28 407 1:05:46.0 1:06:33.6
35 Nathan Enzerra Painesville OH 4398 25 442 1:08:20.0 1:08:35.8
36 Brett Bland Warren OH 4348 27 458 1:09:36.7 1:10:42.3
37 Tim Velasquez Townley Road OH 4791 26 459 1:09:38.1 1:09:57.0
38 Zachary Boldin Willoughby OH 4349 25 486 1:12:51.3 1:13:28.2
39 Nick Avramaut Brook Park OH 4440 28 496 1:13:40.5 1:14:51.3
40 Dante Marimpietri Mentor OH 4414 27 497 1:14:08.5 1:14:31.2
41 Corey Forrest North Ridgeville OH 4520 28 512 1:16:27.5 1:17:18.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephanie Madercac Parma OH 4241 25 18 43:16.5 43:27.0
2 Melissa Kovick Cleveland OH 4444 26 39 46:38.0 46:38.3
3 Megan Chambers Westlake OH 4363 26 51 47:43.0 48:27.5
4 Katrice Williams Lakewood OH 4934 28 52 47:53.0 48:00.6
5 Kali Price Cleveland Heights OH 4523 29 79 49:52.3 49:56.0
6 Caitlin Zarecky Hermitage PA 4947 26 100 51:20.0 51:28.0
7 Ashley Schreder Sobieski WI 3451 25 102 51:25.9 52:19.0
8 Ashley Yu Strongsville OH 4943 26 107 51:41.9 53:13.9
9 Ariel Stadden Cleveland OH 9890 26 113 52:01.5 52:04.2
10 Dominique Hughes Cleveland OH 9892 26 115 52:06.7 53:18.8
11 Julia Foltz Kirtland OH 4497 25 120 52:16.2 52:24.5
12 Michelle McGavin Copley OH 4548 25 146 53:21.0 54:35.6
13 Danielle Mytrohovich Brunswick OH 4495 25 154 53:55.6 53:57.6
14 Lauren Kaluza Concord OH 4410 27 163 54:31.9 55:05.4
15 Nicole Yu Boston MA 4945 25 176 54:59.1 56:31.1
16 Kimberly Sedio Parma OH 4733 28 187 55:26.8 56:22.9
17 Tricia Allen North Olmsted OH 4326 27 208 56:36.7 56:47.7
18 Karen Wagonseller Chagrin Falls OH 4796 26 222 57:22.2 57:46.7
19 Stephanie Plattes Tallmadge OH 4708 29 230 57:30.5 58:07.4
20 Amanda Lagos Lakewood OH 4633 27 231 57:31.7 58:05.2
21 Rebecca Arcaro Avon OH 4332 25 239 57:56.9 58:08.7
22 Leeann Vasicek Cleveland OH 4515 29 250 58:19.0 58:21.0
23 Anna Czapar Cleveland Heights OH 4383 25 254 58:40.6 58:59.2
24 Yvonne Ruffner Cleveland Heights OH 4432 29 258 58:59.6 59:08.8
25 Alexandra Lucak Lakewood OH 4531 26 270 59:24.4 1:00:12.2
26 Nicole Sparks Lakewood OH 4260 28 272 59:27.9 1:00:45.8
27 Allison Slaga Brecksville OH 4748 27 279 59:40.4 59:53.3
28 Kate Gallets Willoughby OH 4959 28 288 1:00:00.6 1:00:44.5
29 Deanna Eschenauer Strongsville OH 4399 25 292 1:00:12.4 1:00:23.0
30 Kimberly Avramaut Brook Park OH 4439 29 296 1:00:19.0 1:01:02.9
31 Patti Cali Brunswick OH 4475 29 299 1:00:24.9 1:01:52.2
32 Catherine Ituarte Cleveland OH 4242 26 304 1:00:37.0 1:00:52.2
33 Celeste Sejnowski Holland OH 4734 29 305 1:00:46.5 1:01:27.8
34 Kim Miller North Ridgeville OH 9891 27 309 1:00:58.3 1:02:07.3
35 Valerie Antonio Fairlawn OH 4331 26 312 1:01:05.0 1:01:51.3
36 Bethany Guegold Mantua OH 4572 25 313 1:01:05.6 1:01:51.5
37 Pamela Chambers Willoughby OH 4494 25 319 1:01:15.1 1:02:34.6
38 Dana Hermelin Shaker Heights OH 4589 25 334 1:02:00.3 1:02:32.2
39 Stephanie Skertich Cleveland Heights IL 4747 27 335 1:02:00.7 1:02:32.3
40 Katie Goodnight Solon OH 4568 26 345 1:02:39.2 1:03:31.1
41 Jennifer Gottron Weirton WV 4269 26 351 1:02:56.1 1:04:28.9
42 Victoria Webster Cleveland Heights OH 4448 25 355 1:03:35.7 1:04:10.2
43 Ashley Myers Willoughby OH 4684 26 365 1:04:04.9 1:04:52.1
44 Meredith McDiarmid Strongsville OH 4661 26 368 1:04:13.8 1:04:37.3
45 Christina Dujmovic Cleveland OH 4496 27 374 1:04:24.5 1:05:03.9
46 Brendan Treacy Wickliffe OH 4534 27 379 1:04:27.7 1:05:19.4
47 Fay Olney Cleveland OH 4695 28 385 1:04:49.1 1:04:58.5
48 Erin Hiller Copley OH 4592 26 390 1:04:56.1 1:05:43.8
49 Amanda Gallagher Twinsburg OH 4560 27 403 1:05:38.8 1:06:02.8
50 Alisha Opperman South Lyon MI 4697 28 410 1:05:57.0 1:07:20.5
51 Jane Daniels Belleville MI 4387 27 411 1:05:57.6 1:07:21.1
52 Kristina Tavernelli Litchfield OH 4773 27 413 1:05:59.3 1:06:11.3
53 Elise Zeiser Painesville OH 4949 27 428 1:07:19.4 1:07:44.3
54 Alicia Smith Shaker Heights OH 4752 27 430 1:07:45.2 1:08:46.6
55 Kimberly Wright Mentor OH 4940 25 432 1:07:46.0 1:08:32.2
56 Enas Shaheen Bay Village OH 4736 25 440 1:08:15.0 1:08:30.4
57 Nicole Nagorny Columbus OH 9886 27 448 1:08:50.8 1:09:33.2
58 Katherine Napoli Brunswick OH 4686 26 471 1:11:34.9 1:12:13.7
59 Jamie Vecchione Painesville OH 4789 27 494 1:13:21.7 1:14:06.1
60 Sara McKee Stow OH 4666 26 499 1:14:39.2 1:15:24.9
61 Maureen Heurich Streetsboro OH 4591 28 502 1:14:49.4 1:15:48.9
62 Kathryn Kleinhenz Cleveland Heights OH 4621 28 504 1:14:55.7 1:15:52.4
63 Julia Kleinhenz Cleveland OH 4620 25 505 1:14:57.1 1:15:53.7
64 Allison Schirmer Rocky River OH 4725 26 508 1:16:15.9 1:17:03.7
65 Allison Vargo North Ridgeville OH 4518 25 511 1:16:27.3 1:17:18.5
66 Kathryn Dutton Willoughby OH 4397 26 522 1:18:09.8 1:19:01.5
67 Jessica Lovejoy Westerville OH 4645 27 530 1:20:32.1 1:20:57.3
68 Staci Manek Brunswick OH 4232 26 536 1:27:38.8 1:27:59.2
69 Rebecca Lamb Broadview Hts Ohio OH 4635 26 538 1:28:01.6 1:28:45.7
70 Cassandra Corrao Parma OH 4380 29 540 1:30:20.5 1:30:27.9
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 4950 32 6 39:21.7 39:25.9
2 John Kaiser Twinsburg OH 4526 33 24 44:17.8 45:09.9
3 Isaiah Hill Cleveland OH 4966 33 31 45:41.7 45:45.2
4 Jj Labatte Zanesville OH 4632 31 32 45:51.1 45:59.5
5 Will Mercer Parma OH 4672 31 62 48:35.2 48:35.6
6 Adam Dishong Highland Heights OH 4456 34 71 49:05.9 49:39.0
7 Jeff Vlasek Avon Lake OH 4793 34 74 49:36.7 49:51.7
8 Nathan Pfaff Cleveland Heights OH 4524 30 80 49:53.0 49:56.8
9 Matthew Denapoli Broadview Heights OH 4525 34 83 49:57.0 50:50.4
10 Ian Gallagher Twinsburg OH 4561 30 84 50:06.9 50:30.7
11 Mike McGivney Rocky River OH 9888 33 89 50:31.2 50:37.5
12 Matthew Williams Chagrin Falls OH 4935 32 93 50:50.7 50:58.1
13 Robert Fleck Cleveland Heights OH 4556 30 98 51:10.5 51:46.9
14 Eric Toth Seven Hills OH 4244 34 101 51:20.6 51:29.5
15 Kevin Sheehan Reminderville OH 4455 34 114 52:04.9 52:37.9
16 Shawn Houlahan Newbury OH 4597 32 118 52:12.1 52:19.2
17 Raymond Stineman Cleveland OH 2898 31 143 53:11.1 53:55.0
18 Paul Gillispie Cleveland OH 4407 32 151 53:31.4 54:31.1
19 James Tolin Canal Fulton OH 4957 33 157 54:07.9 54:53.8
20 Michael Zocchi Westlake OH 4279 32 161 54:20.1 54:41.2
21 Danny O’Driscoll Potomac MD 4960 32 172 54:50.5 55:16.0
22 Sandesh Yadav Mayfield Heights OH 4942 31 179 55:04.6 55:54.9
23 Anthony Markovich Parma OH 4656 33 181 55:10.4 56:00.1
24 Florian Stahr Tiffin OH 4761 31 207 56:36.0 57:05.4
25 Bob Franz Avon Lake OH 4290 32 235 57:48.4 58:41.3
26 Dwight Robinson South Euclid OH 4956 33 237 57:52.3 57:53.6
27 Sean Zustin Clarion OH 4549 33 241 57:59.1 59:14.2
28 Vai Pathak Cleveland Heights OH 4702 32 244 58:04.4 58:40.4
29 Christopher Allanson North Olmsted OH 4325 32 251 58:25.5 59:24.9
30 Daniel Michaud North Royalton OH 4675 32 267 59:17.9 1:00:17.5
31 Adam Paine Parma OH 4700 30 315 1:01:07.5 1:01:28.0
32 Paul Adams Berea OH 4323 33 333 1:01:59.7 1:02:17.9
33 James Kolenc Willoughby Hills OH 4275 31 341 1:02:15.4 1:02:50.5
34 Joe Pritchard Medina OH 4483 31 349 1:02:52.0 1:04:24.7
35 Tyler Mitchell Lakewood OH 4678 31 361 1:03:47.3 1:04:08.6
36 Justin Heiser Stow OH 4546 32 395 1:05:19.3 1:05:52.1
37 Matthew Krell Cleveland OH 4487 31 441 1:08:18.6 1:09:49.0
38 Gene Dubick South Euclid OH 4391 34 444 1:08:24.4 1:08:36.0
39 David Rodriguez Akron OH 4719 31 456 1:09:26.3 1:09:29.7
40 Terry Oblander Medina OH 4693 33 480 1:12:35.5 1:12:59.5
41 Sendhil Kumar Cleveland OH 4462 32 532 1:21:00.3 1:22:02.7
42 Kevin Hardy Cleveland OH 4578 34 533 1:25:24.0 1:26:51.1
43 Dale Gallo Broadview Heights OH 4562 30 545 1:34:21.6 1:35:10.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Marci Kleinhenz Stow OH 4622 33 22 43:41.7 43:43.8
2 Nicole Kaiser Twinsburg OH 4528 31 66 48:51.5 49:44.7
3 Melissa Kuhn Strongsville OH 4631 30 67 48:52.3 49:23.3
4 Maureen Oblander Medina OH 4692 34 77 49:45.2 49:53.0
5 Debra McGivney Rocky River OH 9889 33 90 50:31.7 50:37.9
6 Rachel Ciomcia North Ridgeville OH 4273 34 103 51:27.9 51:44.0
7 Kathryn Schuessler Cleveland OH 4408 30 133 52:51.9 53:24.0
8 Libby Stineman University Heights OH 4766 30 142 53:11.1 53:54.6
9 Jamie Price Shaker Heights OH 4445 31 167 54:41.7 54:55.1
10 Andrea Zimo Brook Park OH 4951 32 182 55:10.6 55:24.9
11 Jenni Collins Lorain OH 4287 31 188 55:31.0 55:53.2
12 Allison Strawn-Allanson North Olmsted OH 4767 31 196 55:42.3 56:39.2
13 Nicole Bucar Willoughby OH 4354 30 200 56:05.7 56:40.0
14 Kristi Szabo Painesville OH 4297 34 210 56:48.3 57:41.2
15 Katy Farrell Willoughby Hills OH 4274 31 216 56:56.0 57:30.3
16 Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH 4552 31 218 57:09.3 58:34.0
17 Natsumi Saito Chagrin Falls OH 4291 34 223 57:23.5 58:15.5
18 Jenny McFarren Orrville OH 4663 34 227 57:28.1 57:49.5
19 Jessica Irwin Hudson OH 4600 33 229 57:30.3 58:06.9
20 Theresa Tymoszczuk Lyndhurst OH 4787 31 240 57:58.0 59:14.5
21 Jessica Novak Painesville Twp OH 4498 31 252 58:35.5 58:44.6
22 Rosalba Reyes Pinon Cleveland OH 4717 31 256 58:49.9 1:00:12.6
23 Ann Brackman Wickliffe OH 4491 30 264 59:06.2 1:00:24.8
24 Rachel Reitz Middleburg Heights OH 4962 34 268 59:21.9 59:55.4
25 Serena Lamanna Olmsted Township OH 4634 32 275 59:32.1 59:36.2
26 Sarah Tighe Parma OH 4503 32 284 59:53.7 1:00:21.1
27 Angela Parente Avon OH 4701 33 289 1:00:00.8 1:00:42.5
28 Jessica Halda Reminderville OH 2640 33 323 1:01:21.5 1:03:10.5
29 Serena Illauer Mentor OH 4459 33 327 1:01:34.8 1:01:48.4
30 Laura Hughes Aurora OH 4280 32 328 1:01:38.4 1:02:00.3
31 Lona Adams Berea OH 4322 31 336 1:02:01.4 1:02:19.6
32 Mary Thorne Grafton OH 4272 33 337 1:02:09.9 1:03:31.0
33 Kathy Steinmetz Willoughby OH 4532 32 342 1:02:19.7 1:03:33.9
34 Natalie Migoni Avon OH 4676 31 348 1:02:49.2 1:03:18.5
35 Chantel Thibodeaux Willoughby Hills OH 4774 33 378 1:04:27.0 1:05:48.2
36 Janet Fleck Manassas VA 4555 33 389 1:04:53.0 1:05:29.9
37 Jessica Hunley Brunswick OH 4413 30 391 1:04:56.4 1:06:08.0
38 Stacy Raymond Parma OH 4282 32 393 1:05:07.9 1:05:45.9
39 Kate Vlasek Avon Lake OH 4794 33 397 1:05:24.6 1:05:39.2
40 Rachel Sheaters Parma OH 4740 32 399 1:05:33.0 1:05:48.7
41 Susan Vandersluis Elyria OH 4252 33 414 1:06:10.6 1:07:03.8
42 Sara MacCollum Parma OH 4283 32 420 1:06:25.7 1:07:03.7
43 Natalie Thombs Seven Hills OH 4776 30 437 1:08:10.7 1:08:16.9
44 Elizabeth Beard North Olmsted OH 4345 32 443 1:08:20.6 1:09:09.0
45 Jennifer Friedler South Euclid OH 4557 33 445 1:08:25.4 1:08:36.1
46 Mary Beth Bergman Marysville OH 4485 31 452 1:09:13.0 1:10:45.0
47 Katherine Pritchard Medina OH 4484 33 453 1:09:13.6 1:10:45.6
48 Ashley Schoeniger Cleveland OH 4728 32 467 1:10:52.7 1:12:12.9
49 Megan Naumann Berea OH 4284 32 476 1:11:44.5 1:12:22.3
50 Carla Williams Cleveland Heights OH 4406 33 477 1:12:01.6 1:12:27.5
51 Josie Steffes Roberts Cleveland OH 4298 31 478 1:12:02.3 1:13:29.6
52 Celia Contreras Lorain OH 4373 30 490 1:13:08.7 1:13:19.8
53 Kate Braun Parma Heights OH 4351 31 491 1:13:16.6 1:13:54.2
54 Jessica Kita Wickliffe OH 4490 34 498 1:14:37.9 1:15:54.0
55 Khemeo Sahye Euclid OH 4723 34 513 1:16:39.3 1:17:45.1
56 Lindsay Tripp Cleveland OH 4785 31 517 1:17:37.1 1:18:10.2
57 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 4371 31 518 1:17:44.6 1:18:49.8
58 Sabra Bonnett Cleveland OH 4488 31 525 1:18:31.6 1:20:02.4
59 Brianna Carter Newton Falls OH 4358 34 529 1:19:49.3 1:21:26.2
60 Nicole Skala Brunswick OH 4231 30 535 1:27:38.2 1:27:58.8
61 Charline Kennedy South Anherst OH 4611 30 544 1:32:31.3 1:33:25.3
62 Amanda Lukco Sagamore Hills OH 4648 30 546 1:37:33.1 1:38:09.7
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Frank Chahulski Strongsville OH 4409 37 13 42:36.6 42:38.9
2 Curtis Clark Silver Lake OH 4369 38 14 42:54.0 43:14.0
3 C.j. Radune North Ridgeville OH 4265 37 28 45:24.0 45:26.0
4 Kevin Hoffman Cleveland Hts OH 4477 35 29 45:30.8 45:45.3
5 Tom Roth Brunswick OH 4134 38 30 45:38.5 45:56.9
6 Joe Staviscak Lakewood OH 4763 35 35 46:04.8 46:08.2
7 Charles Driggs Cleveland OH 4436 36 37 46:26.8 47:10.4
8 Mike Mayer North Royalton OH 4659 38 44 47:09.1 48:05.4
9 Urs Langenauer Lakewood OH 4963 36 65 48:46.3 49:13.2
10 Tom Schmitt Macedonia OH 4727 37 75 49:40.0 49:45.0
11 Greg Lewanski Montville OH 4276 35 86 50:16.1 50:48.6
12 Kevin Hussey Medina OH 4446 38 112 51:59.2 52:12.4
13 Tony Smalls Cleveland OH 4301 37 116 52:07.4 52:09.6
14 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 4308 39 122 52:21.4 53:23.2
15 Rick Lambert Tallmadge OH 4636 36 139 53:04.3 53:16.9
16 Mike Cawley Independence OH 4234 37 185 55:23.6 55:49.5
17 Albert Collins Lorain OH 4286 36 191 55:31.6 55:53.6
18 Robert Carter Newton Falls OH 4359 37 199 56:05.4 56:36.1
19 Kevin Andrzejczak Strongsville OH 4330 39 211 56:50.5 57:09.6
20 William Guentzler Cleveland OH 4573 38 249 58:17.4 58:41.9
21 Benton Brigadier Parma OH 4542 38 317 1:01:09.9 1:01:32.9
22 David Stanek Cuyahoga Falls OH 4480 35 321 1:01:16.7 1:02:28.7
23 Patrick Resetar Amherst OH 4715 35 346 1:02:48.6 1:03:17.4
24 Nicklaus Ramirez Cleveland OH 4971 36 362 1:03:49.0 1:05:29.5
25 Andrew Boomhower Geneva OH 4466 37 366 1:04:07.6 1:04:56.2
26 Jason Griffin Painesville OH 4429 36 371 1:04:20.4 1:04:24.5
27 Brad Sefchick Lakewood OH 4427 38 372 1:04:21.2 1:04:25.3
28 Joe Jindra Olmsted Falls OH 4604 36 375 1:04:25.2 1:04:25.4
29 Eric Cornell Parma OH 4379 35 406 1:05:44.9 1:06:15.8
30 Owen Kasson Cleveland OH 4402 37 425 1:07:12.8 1:08:37.7
31 Bradley Powell Cleveland OH 4255 38 431 1:07:45.8 1:08:47.9
32 Michael Boomhower Parma OH 4467 36 455 1:09:17.3 1:10:12.3
33 Prem K Cleveland OH 4463 35 531 1:21:00.3 1:22:02.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeannine Nicholson Medina OH 4690 36 43 47:07.0 47:08.0
2 Kellie Kappel Parma OH 4608 38 45 47:11.5 49:14.6
3 Megan Chambers Brook Park OH 4362 37 59 48:05.8 48:09.5
4 Amanda Smith Greensburg PA 4753 35 60 48:21.6 48:22.8
5 Tracy Mack Cleveland OH 4652 35 70 49:01.2 49:04.4
6 Jennifer Roth Brunswick OH 4133 39 85 50:07.5 50:26.6
7 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 9959 36 88 50:29.6 51:36.4
8 Laura Baus Amherst OH 4404 36 117 52:07.8 53:31.6
9 Kelly Wiles New London OH 4800 37 140 53:05.4 55:50.5
10 Katie Wenger Lorain OH 4405 36 148 53:28.4 56:05.6
11 Kelly Snyder Painesville OH 4505 38 150 53:31.3 54:28.5
12 Amber Coyne N. Ridgeville OH 4295 37 162 54:30.6 55:13.1
13 Jennifer Duncan Akron OH 4393 36 164 54:32.7 55:00.8
14 Jennifer Jackson Cleveland Heights OH 4500 37 177 54:59.6 55:03.7
15 Katherine Kemmann Brunswick OH 4288 35 197 56:02.1 56:38.3
16 Christine O’Connor Cleveland OH 4694 37 225 57:26.0 57:30.3
17 Maureen Soeder Cleveland OH 4543 35 232 57:40.6 58:04.7
18 Krissy Hansen Cleveland OH 4965 37 245 58:05.3 58:49.4
19 Laura Siegfried Berea OH 4744 36 265 59:07.0 59:12.9
20 Jennifer Shanholtzer Aurora OH 4737 38 302 1:00:31.5 1:01:53.1
21 Toni Neary Chesterland OH 4257 39 310 1:00:59.1 1:02:29.9
22 Lisa Glaus Conneaut OH 4564 36 338 1:02:12.4 1:02:56.8
23 Sarah Phillips Chesterland OH 4258 35 347 1:02:49.0 1:04:20.0
24 Michelle Piccolo North Royalton OH 4707 36 353 1:03:09.0 1:04:42.5
25 Karen Durham Chicago IL 4468 39 357 1:03:42.3 1:04:38.1
26 Heather Driggs Cleveland OH 4435 37 367 1:04:08.6 1:04:51.5
27 Samantha Bellacima Connellsville PA 4972 35 377 1:04:26.3 1:06:06.7
28 Shelly Fuller Brook Park OH 4558 35 382 1:04:43.7 1:04:49.7
29 Lisa Belcher Strongsville OH 4412 37 392 1:04:57.0 1:06:08.2
30 Sarah Stevens Plain City OH 4545 36 396 1:05:20.4 1:05:52.3
31 Alyssa Clow Westlake OH 4416 39 400 1:05:33.8 1:05:48.6
32 Theresa Conway Brunswick OH 4375 37 402 1:05:35.1 1:05:41.0
33 Lisa Loverich Tiffin OH 4646 35 408 1:05:55.3 1:06:24.1
34 Angie Smith Medina OH 4278 38 423 1:07:01.0 1:07:19.0
35 Jennifer Silvis Lakewood OH 4967 35 434 1:08:01.6 1:09:02.1
36 Eleni Vosicky Kirtland OH 4795 38 439 1:08:13.7 1:08:45.9
37 Danielle Deangelis Akron OH 4521 39 449 1:08:58.0 1:09:38.8
38 Beth Hollingsworth North Olmsted OH 4594 38 487 1:12:55.3 1:13:21.8
39 Tracy Duemling Painesville OH 4392 37 495 1:13:31.5 1:14:18.2
40 Cynthia Garik Rocky River OH 4249 35 503 1:14:55.5 1:15:20.2
41 Amanda Shannon Cuyahoga Falls OH 4739 35 526 1:18:53.8 1:19:40.8
42 Jen Cawley Independence OH 4233 35 527 1:19:28.9 1:19:56.1
43 Shannon Cooney Cleveland OH 4376 37 534 1:25:24.9 1:26:50.9
44 Kelly Dunn North Olmsted OH 4411 36 537 1:27:40.5 1:28:59.0
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Daniels Euclid OH 4386 41 4 38:22.3 38:22.6
2 Mike Kolenich Mentor OH 9879 41 8 41:24.4 41:34.1
3 Matthew Shanholtzer Aurora OH 4738 43 72 49:06.2 49:06.2
4 Mark Pantea Akron OH 4253 40 76 49:40.5 50:02.9
5 Todd Bartel Strongsville OH 4342 44 94 50:56.1 51:30.1
6 Rodney Dawson Mayfield Hts. OH 9881 44 95 51:03.6 51:17.9
7 Jim Lupton Parma OH 4649 44 109 51:51.0 51:53.8
8 Matthew Marrone Chagrin Falls OH 4292 41 134 52:53.4 53:46.1
9 Shawn Meixelberger Cortland OH 4671 40 136 52:59.8 54:18.6
10 Scott Trainor Hudson OH 4784 41 153 53:49.3 54:22.7
11 Mike Nagorka Parma OH 4969 43 169 54:46.7 56:09.1
12 Patrick O’Donnell Fairview Park OH 4306 44 173 54:50.6 55:16.1
13 Gabriel Thayer Stafford Springs CT 4312 41 174 54:53.5 55:54.9
14 Michael Szymanski North Huntingdon PA 4772 42 178 55:04.1 56:36.8
15 Russ Duplain Stow OH 4396 41 183 55:21.7 55:31.2
16 Jason Krucek Olmsted Township OH 4628 43 190 55:31.5 55:37.8
17 Chris Durham Chicago IL 4469 41 201 56:19.7 57:15.4
18 David Murphy Willoughby OH 4683 41 213 56:53.7 57:21.1
19 Jeff Lambert-Shemo Lakewood OH 4315 41 219 57:17.3 58:15.0
20 Phil McFarren Orrville OH 4664 40 226 57:27.6 57:49.4
21 Robert Reginelli North Ridgeville OH 4251 41 238 57:52.5 58:44.8
22 Kevin Kealy Hudson OH 4609 41 248 58:16.2 58:50.2
23 Ion Moldovan Cleveland OH 4499 43 259 58:59.8 59:39.1
24 Matthew Anderson Cleveland OH 4328 40 295 1:00:18.7 1:01:17.0
25 Scott Chambers Brookpark OH 4364 44 311 1:01:01.9 1:01:05.9
26 Dave Wohlabaugh Akron OH 4939 43 316 1:01:07.8 1:02:13.8
27 Robert Dingess Sagamore Hills OH 4389 40 354 1:03:26.2 1:04:05.6
28 Ozan Basegmez Rocky River OH 4343 42 376 1:04:25.8 1:05:01.0
29 Derek Manke Tallmadge OH 4653 44 380 1:04:31.5 1:05:31.3
30 Gui Bradshaw Shaker Hts. OH 4486 40 412 1:05:58.1 1:06:34.2
31 Joel Beil Kent OH 4346 40 427 1:07:18.1 1:07:43.5
32 Charles Morrison Bath OH 4254 41 451 1:09:11.5 1:10:20.6
33 Scott Jackson Cleveland OH 4601 41 462 1:09:57.7 1:11:13.8
34 Charles Lonergan Euclid OH 4644 41 484 1:12:49.1 1:16:11.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Priya Seshan Brooklyn NY 4735 40 91 50:38.6 50:55.5
2 Lisa Beilstein Parma OH 4510 41 97 51:05.9 51:23.0
3 Colleen Gackowski Brecksville OH 4559 40 106 51:38.7 52:21.2
4 Brigit Inks Olmsted Falls OH 4599 41 130 52:41.9 52:56.0
5 Joann Shreve Wickliffe OH 4504 44 149 53:30.7 54:28.6
6 Maria Gandini Wadsworth OH 4270 43 189 55:31.1 56:41.3
7 Cassandra Krucek Olmsted Township OH 4627 40 192 55:32.3 55:38.4
8 Mindy Antonio Cleveland OH 4262 43 206 56:35.1 58:02.8
9 Cindy Andrzejczak Strongsville OH 4329 44 212 56:50.6 57:09.8
10 Jennifer McPherson Avon OH 4669 40 246 58:10.3 58:14.3
11 Debbie Cich Broadview Heights OH 4307 44 269 59:24.1 59:39.8
12 Kelly Bahle Parma OH 4336 40 287 59:59.4 1:01:23.2
13 Kelly McConville Willoughby Hills OH 4533 44 301 1:00:30.7 1:01:22.3
14 Julie Kenny Westlake OH 4613 41 320 1:01:16.1 1:01:55.6
15 Mercedez Hathcock Olmsted Falls OH 4580 40 330 1:01:50.2 1:03:07.5
16 Jennifer Fischer Brook Park OH 4507 41 343 1:02:25.6 1:02:53.2
17 Jennifer Sinkovitz Uniontown OH 9882 41 344 1:02:26.5 1:02:37.2
18 Patricia Buckner Cleveland OH 4441 44 384 1:04:48.7 1:05:08.6
19 Colleen Gilson Cleveland OH 4437 44 386 1:04:51.3 1:06:15.8
20 Jennifer Agoston Parma OH 4324 42 387 1:04:52.7 1:05:24.7
21 Nicole Cochran Lakewood OH 4434 41 398 1:05:30.0 1:07:00.9
22 Lynn Pedraza Elyria OH 4418 44 401 1:05:34.7 1:05:47.1
23 Lucky Tisch Munroe Falls OH 4779 44 405 1:05:42.6 1:05:51.8
24 Beverly Reginelli North Ridgeville OH 4250 41 415 1:06:12.3 1:07:06.2
25 Monica Svets Willoughby Hills OH 4769 43 422 1:07:00.8 1:07:46.6
26 Jennifer Johnson Hinckley OH 4268 43 433 1:07:50.0 1:09:00.1
27 Anne Rex Kirtland OH 4716 41 438 1:08:13.5 1:08:45.7
28 Jennifer Szymanski North Huntingdon PA 4771 42 446 1:08:28.1 1:10:01.4
29 Tracy Kelly Ashtabula OH 4610 44 465 1:10:48.8 1:11:32.0
30 Debbie MacHutas Brunswick OH 4651 43 473 1:11:38.1 1:12:16.5
31 Becky Crane North Ridgeville OH 4382 41 509 1:16:18.2 1:16:54.3
32 Juli Bencivengo North Olmsted OH 4423 41 510 1:16:19.9 1:16:33.3
33 Julie Aultman Kent OH 4333 40 515 1:17:19.9 1:17:45.8
34 Saunita Morrow Richmond Hts OH 4447 44 519 1:17:59.6 1:19:17.9
35 Kris Hartley Rockville MD 4579 42 520 1:18:05.7 1:18:56.7
36 Amy Veney Wadsworth OH 4792 42 521 1:18:05.9 1:18:56.1
37 Dawn Edmiston Cuyahoga Falls OH 4517 44 543 1:31:35.1 1:32:39.9
38 Karin Kistemaker Brooklyn OH 4618 43 548 1:44:47.5 1:44:54.0
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brent Tisch Munroe Falls OH 4778 48 10 42:10.8 42:10.9
2 Michael Szloh Parma OH 9887 47 15 42:58.2 42:59.4
3 Terence Baker London 4339 49 16 43:05.6 43:06.6
4 Joseph Feeney Brecksville OH 4554 47 21 43:39.7 43:45.0
5 Craig Healey Cleveland OH 4585 47 23 44:16.8 44:17.8
6 Daniel Tyrpak Independence OH 4464 46 25 44:23.5 44:45.9
7 Andre Prochoroff Shaker Heights OH 4709 49 26 44:41.7 44:43.5
8 Scott Koba-Nelson Lorain OH 4451 47 27 45:19.6 46:10.1
9 Bryan Conway Brunswick OH 4374 45 42 46:55.9 46:58.6
10 David Orosz Pepper Pike OH 4698 49 54 48:00.1 48:01.9
11 William Fahey Chagrin Falls OH 4293 45 55 48:00.9 48:52.9
12 Jeff Brannen Medina OH 4529 45 56 48:01.8 48:04.7
13 Keith Kidd Cleveland OH 4615 46 64 48:41.1 48:49.0
14 John McGuire Cleveland OH 4970 49 99 51:13.5 51:14.4
15 Randy Porco Parma Heights OH 2500 45 111 51:56.2 53:23.5
16 Brian Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 4420 49 124 52:25.6 52:57.5
17 Gary Uveges Parma OH 4236 46 135 52:53.5 53:35.4
18 Tom Buser Parma OH 3361 49 175 54:54.9 55:00.7
19 Marcos Rivera Strongsville OH 4718 48 180 55:05.5 55:21.0
20 John Russell Bay Village OH 4310 47 186 55:25.1 56:23.0
21 Brian Carroll Medina OH 4356 48 203 56:26.5 57:42.2
22 Dave Metlicka Brooklyn OH 4673 47 242 57:59.1 58:36.7
23 Steve Shenk Euclid OH 4741 45 281 59:47.3 1:00:16.8
24 Charlie McQuillan Youngstown OH 4670 45 322 1:01:20.3 1:01:42.4
25 William Hinkle Shaker Heights OH 4593 49 339 1:02:12.7 1:02:30.6
26 Ed Farrell Bay Village OH 4553 46 356 1:03:40.0 1:04:05.1
27 Len Gonet N Royalton OH 4566 46 359 1:03:44.9 1:04:16.6
28 Rich Bencivengo North Olmsted OH 4424 49 417 1:06:21.7 1:06:35.8
29 Robert Champion Brooklyn OH 4365 46 426 1:07:13.1 1:08:33.1
30 Joe Kuczkowski Medina OH 4457 46 474 1:11:38.4 1:12:01.6
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chrissy Tobias North Kingsville OH 4782 45 92 50:46.2 50:58.5
2 Lisa Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 4421 49 125 52:32.3 53:03.3
3 Jody Tyrpak Independence OH 4465 45 234 57:47.5 58:09.8
4 Tracie Kuczkowski Medina OH 4458 46 247 58:14.6 58:38.5
5 Minden Sminchak Euclid OH 4426 46 290 1:00:01.2 1:00:32.1
6 Elizabeth Jeckering Chardon OH 4602 47 297 1:00:19.3 1:00:35.9
7 Cheryl Mooney Lakewood OH 4681 47 306 1:00:54.7 1:01:54.5
8 Eva Spice Strongsville OH 4759 47 314 1:01:07.2 1:01:53.4
9 Carmen Castro-Rivera Strongsville OH 4361 46 364 1:03:55.3 1:04:10.5
10 Katherine Thomas Solon OH 4775 48 369 1:04:14.5 1:04:42.1
11 Debra Waters Brook Park OH 4442 46 383 1:04:47.3 1:05:44.1
12 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OH 4264 46 409 1:05:55.7 1:06:31.5
13 Nancy Sanborn Chardon OH 4724 49 416 1:06:17.9 1:06:35.0
14 Tawni Sigelmier Green OH 4745 45 418 1:06:22.5 1:06:31.8
15 Amy Aske Strongsville OH 9884 45 447 1:08:44.3 1:09:29.9
16 Gretchen Snediker Cleveland OH 4755 48 461 1:09:57.4 1:11:13.8
17 Jami Knoth North Ridgeville OH 4300 45 463 1:10:25.6 1:11:41.9
18 Eileen Fox North Olmsted OH 4299 47 464 1:10:25.7 1:11:42.1
19 Robyn Kennelly-Demshar Jefferson OH 4612 46 489 1:13:03.4 1:13:20.6
20 Holly Duplain Stow OH 4395 49 514 1:16:45.1 1:16:55.7
21 Michelle Sparks Sugar Grove IL 4757 48 516 1:17:29.3 1:18:14.9
22 Craig Leslie Akron OH 4519 46 541 1:31:33.7 1:32:39.3
23 Carrianne Tuckley Cuyahoga Falls OH 4516 45 542 1:31:35.1 1:32:39.9
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Neil Dostal Cleveland OH 4954 54 17 43:14.3 43:17.9
2 Donald Naymik Rocky River OH 4687 50 33 45:52.9 45:56.9
3 Peter Nelson Lakewood OH 4689 52 40 46:45.7 46:53.7
4 Larry Larry   4968 52 48 47:25.0 49:28.5
5 Louis Appleby North Ridgeville OH 4267 54 121 52:17.2 52:19.9
6 Jeff Chernay Parma OH 4366 54 131 52:50.7 53:01.0
7 John Kapalka Madison OH 4607 51 137 53:00.7 53:12.8
8 John Adams Cuyahoga Falls OH 4321 52 147 53:25.5 54:19.3
9 Denzil Antonio Cleveland OH 4261 51 205 56:34.5 58:01.5
10 Frank Rand Erie PA 4711 51 214 56:54.7 57:04.4
11 David Smalley Westlake OH 4751 51 243 58:00.0 58:59.5
12 Chris Staufer Broadview Hts OH 4235 52 277 59:34.3 1:01:05.9
13 Robert Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 4576 52 285 59:58.8 1:00:54.5
14 Thom Daughenbaugh Greensburg PA 4388 54 286 59:58.9 1:00:00.5
15 Jeff McKissick Chicago IL 4667 51 331 1:01:53.5 1:02:54.6
16 Vincent Dalessandro Concord Township OH 4384 50 483 1:12:43.5 1:14:04.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jaimy Rand Erie PA 4712 50 132 52:51.5 53:02.5
2 Christine Weikart Middlefield OH 4798 50 170 54:47.8 54:56.6
3 Suzanne Hanselman Cleveland OH 4318 52 224 57:25.2 58:30.8
4 Sandy Milli Parma OH 4285 50 262 59:02.6 59:33.3
5 Leanna Wesolowski Lakewood OH 4530 50 271 59:27.3 1:00:14.9
6 Debbie Nutson Sarnia ON 4691 51 276 59:32.8 1:00:44.8
7 Jen Madercic Parma OH 4240 54 300 1:00:26.3 1:01:57.7
8 Peggy Sue Coppin Farmdale OH 4377 50 324 1:01:29.1 1:02:48.2
9 Miki Lewis Madison OH 4640 50 325 1:01:31.0 1:02:21.9
10 Connie Roop Cleveland Heights OH 4422 54 332 1:01:54.7 1:01:59.5
11 Sharon Zeck Parma OH 4238 53 340 1:02:14.2 1:03:45.8
12 Katherine Zamborsky Broadview Heights OH 4481 52 352 1:03:01.5 1:03:43.8
13 Julie Youdath Cleveland OH 4438 51 388 1:04:52.9 1:06:17.2
14 Bonnie Jensen North Ridgeville OH 4603 52 419 1:06:22.8 1:07:42.6
15 Jennifer Scott Lakewood OH 4313 51 421 1:06:27.0 1:07:27.3
16 Laura Swift Hause Amherst OH 4303 54 450 1:08:59.3 1:11:29.6
17 Theresa Damel Lakewood OH 4417 54 482 1:12:39.5 1:12:53.1
18 Jodi Mitchell Wadsworth OH 9878 54 488 1:12:55.6 1:13:08.4
19 Joann Vecchione Painesville Twp OH 4790 53 492 1:13:19.5 1:14:06.9
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dave Krause Strongsville OH 4626 56 12 42:18.1 42:20.2
2 Craig Stadden Cleveland OH 4760 58 38 46:27.8 46:28.9
3 Walt Geary Westlake OH 4955 57 81 49:53.6 50:45.3
4 Ron Koenig Parma OH 4419 58 158 54:09.9 54:15.3
5 William Martin Westlake OH 9880 58 171 54:49.0 56:17.3
6 Tom Krucek North Canton OH 4629 56 215 56:55.3 57:31.1
7 Steven Tuttle North Royalton OH 4452 56 278 59:37.5 1:00:29.0
8 Keith Gruber North Royalton OH 4506 56 326 1:01:32.9 1:02:32.7
9 Bill Tobias North Kingsville OH 4781 59 424 1:07:01.6 1:07:14.3
10 Robert Lohr Canfield OH 4642 56 528 1:19:41.9 1:20:05.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maureen Scullin Cleveland OH 4953 56 53 47:59.6 48:03.9
2 Karen Jones Cleveland OH 4401 56 58 48:04.8 48:10.3
3 Roxanne Summers Parma OH 9883 55 126 52:33.3 53:57.1
4 Karen Hammon Medina OH 4577 56 141 53:06.9 55:51.8
5 Deborah Bucar Willoughby OH 4353 56 293 1:00:13.3 1:00:47.0
6 Terri Mlckovsky Copley OH 4680 57 308 1:00:56.2 1:01:58.3
7 Darlene Kubik Cincinnati OH 4630 56 360 1:03:45.7 1:05:12.5
8 Lynn Scarnati Concord Twp OH 4479 55 394 1:05:09.8 1:05:44.3
9 Patricia Peters Parma OH 4704 59 523 1:18:26.1 1:18:44.6
10 Larisa Evans Brooklyn OH 4400 58 547 1:44:43.7 1:44:52.9
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Spencer Brecksville OH 4758 60 110 51:51.2 51:56.1
2 William Mone Cleveland OH 4248 64 198 56:04.1 56:43.9
3 Jerry Huber Cleveland OH 4598 62 220 57:17.8 58:08.8
4 Pat Hammond Mentor OH 4471 64 233 57:45.5 1:00:48.5
5 Steven Streitel Brecksville OH 4768 61 273 59:28.3 59:42.7
6 James Intihar Mentor OH 4478 61 479 1:12:03.9 1:12:39.9
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Alpine Wadsworth OH 4327 66 82 49:56.2 50:03.5
2 Leonard Lieberman Shaker Heights, OH 4641 66 105 51:34.3 51:35.5
3 Gerald Manganella Naples FL 4247 66 119 52:12.6 52:17.1
4 Joe Komperda Parma Hts. OH 4624 65 257 58:55.9 59:03.5
5 John Barcza North Ridgeville OH 4341 72 370 1:04:19.1 1:05:06.8
6 Daniel Peters Independence OH 4489 66 429 1:07:27.7 1:08:12.7
7 Peter Jones Cleveland Heights OH 4454 68 460 1:09:38.4 1:10:13.3
8 James Burke Eastlake OH 4952 65 475 1:11:40.6 1:11:51.6
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeanne Sikorski N. Ridgeville OH 4746 69 358 1:03:42.6 1:04:31.5